All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Gandia Basket
Guilherme Gitterer
Guilherme
Gitterer
Opponents
Aug 4, 1985 (39 years old)
Brazilian, Spanish
2m05 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="47097" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Guilherme Gitterer has faced 284 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Michel Acosta
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Kim Adams
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
3
Jeff Adrien
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Sergio Alonso
Mallorca Basquet
(SPA-3)
2
Angel Aparicio
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Aramburu
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Ales Arcelus
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Roger Archiles
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
1
Borja Arevalo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Arjonilla
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Arruti
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
3
Alberto Aspe
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Ola Atoyebi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Ausina
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Axton
Mallorca Basquet
(SPA-3)
2
Mikel Azkue
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jose maria Balmon
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
3
Benat Barberena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jonathan Barcelo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
David Barlow
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Jorge Barra
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Barrera
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
3
Christian Bart-Williams
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Ferran Bassas
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
4
Jordi Bataller
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Federico Bavosi
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
4
Pablo Bayle Mayor
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Carles Bivia
Mallorca Basquet
(SPA-3)
2
Bismack Biyombo
Illescas
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Boronat
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Reginald Bratton
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Cesar Bravo
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Brandon Brigman
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Howard Brown
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Cabot
Mallorca Basquet
(SPA-3)
2
Edward Cage
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
3
Unai Calbarro
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Jonah Callenbach
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Cardenas
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Andres Cardito
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Aitor Carrera
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Marcos Casado
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
3
Rafael Casals
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
4
Adrian Casas
Illescas
(SPA-3)
Avila
(SPA-3)
3
Bernardo Castillo
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
2
Jose-antonio Cavada
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Joonas Caven
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Chubrevich
Illescas
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Ciorciari
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Kaspars Cipruss
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Eric Coleman
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Jaume Comas
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Conejero
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Corbacho
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Lluis Costa
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Joan Creus
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
4
Anaterve Cruz
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Ivan Cruz
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Aparecido Da Silveira
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Sergio De La Fuente
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Asier De La Iglesia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Roberto De La Rosa
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio De Miguel
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
1
Sidnei De Santana
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Gaston Diedhiou
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
1
Bass Dieng
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Michel Diouf
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Doz
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Souleyman Drame
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Malick El Hadji
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Georvys Elias
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Marcus Eriksson
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Ramon Esmoris
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Alberto Exposito
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Joan Faner
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Farfan
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3 PO)
2
Marc Fernandez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Fernandez
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Fernandez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Fernandez Ibanez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Dmitry Flis
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Julio Flores
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Flores
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Dynile Forbes
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Garcia
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
3
David Garcia
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Hector Garcia
Illescas
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Garcia
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Garcia Lesmes
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Garcia Stobart
Mallorca Basquet
(SPA-3)
2
Joao Gomes
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Aitor Gomez
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Gonzalez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
4
Jose Maria Gonzalez
Avila
(SPA-3)
Illescas
(SPA-3)
3
David Guardia
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Guigou
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Guillandeaux
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Guirao
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Joseph maria Guzman
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Arnette Hallman
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Tomas Hampl
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
David Haro
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Hernandez
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Herrero
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Rafael Hettsheimeir
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Victor Hidalgo
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
4
Nate Higgs
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
James Holmes
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
5
Albert Homs
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Justin Howard
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Joseba Ibargutxi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
4
Joseba Iglesias
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Inigo
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Duane James
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Eduard Jimenez Coll
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
4
Dylan Johns
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Johnson
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
5
Robert Joseph
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Oriol Junyent
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Guillermo Justo
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
James Keefe
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
1
Matthew Kingsley
Mallorca Basquet
(SPA-3)
1
Leonardo Klassmann
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Yao Francis Koffi
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Ondrej Kohout
Illescas
(SPA-3)
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Thomas Laerke
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Reginald Larry
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Laso
Illescas
(SPA-3)
2
Olaseni Lawal
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Lazaro
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
4
Bryan Leduc
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Renan Leichtweis
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
Matias Lescano
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Nacho Llobet
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Llorens
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Llorente
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Clayton Longmire
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Lino Lopez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Lopez
Avila
(SPA-3)
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
4
Daniel Lopez
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Lucas
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
4
Jonathan Machuca
Illescas
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Macia
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
3
Hector Macia
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
3
Nicholas Maglisceau
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Antonio Marco
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Josep Marcos
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Anton Maresch
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Marin
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
5
Gerbert Marti
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
4
Jose Ignacio Martin
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Martin
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
1
Aritz Martinez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
4
Borja Martinez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Martinez
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Carles Marzo
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
4
Jordi Mas
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Andreu Matali
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
5
Ivan Matemalas
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
2
Papa Mbaye
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
3
Ryan McDade
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Luis Merino
Avila
(SPA-3)
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
4
David Mesa
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Molina
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
3
Roberto Molina
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Rafael Molina
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
1
Sammy Monroe
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Montanana
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Nicholas Moore
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Miguel Morales
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Christopher Mortellaro
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Mikel Motos
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Movilla
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Munoz
Illescas
(SPA-3)
2
Roberto Nunez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Ian O'leary
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Kyle Ohman
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Julen Olaizola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Hermann Opoku
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Angel Oran
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Ordin
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Illescas
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Ortega
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
David Ortega Diez
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
4
Ander Ortiz
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Osa
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
3
Urko Otegui
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
4
Anthony Paez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Israel Pampin
Mallorca Basquet
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Pantin
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Manuel Parada
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Parejo
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Oriol Pauli
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Oier Penacho
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Pereiro
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Josep Perez
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
3
Victor Perez
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Perez
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Perez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Darren Phillip
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Agustin Prieto
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
3
Paolo Quinteros
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Charles Ramsdell
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Keith Ramsey
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Ratzsch
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Ryan Read
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
David Reichel
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Eduard Riu
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
4
Juan camilo Riveiro
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Rivero
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Matt Robertson
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Robles
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
3
Pablo Rodrigo
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Rodriguez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Alejo Rodriguez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Roman
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
4
Alex Ros
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
7
Rafael Rufian
Promobys Tijola
(SPA-3)
2
Juan manuel Ruiz
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Ryan
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
2
Francisco Sabate
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Ivan Saez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Oliver Salazar
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Salson
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Sanchez
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Diego Sanchez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Sergio Sanchez
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Sanchez
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
6
Cesar Sanmartin
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Santamaria
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
7
Antonio Seijo
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Cheick Sekou-Conde
Avila
(SPA-3)
Illescas
(SPA-3)
4
Victor Serrano
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Simon
Illescas
(SPA-3)
2
Deforrest Smith
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
4
Sergio Soria
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Julio Sosa
Illescas
(SPA-3)
2
Pape Amadou Sow
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
1
Derek Stribling
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Suarez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
4
Dario Suarez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
4
Enrique Suarez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Suarez
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Pablo Sutina
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
1
Kyle Swanston
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Tony Tate
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-3)
2
Ronald Thompson
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Thompson
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Andrais Thornton
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Marko Todorovic
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
3
Joan Tomas
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
4
Sergio Tome
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Cody Toppert
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Ismael Torres
Mallorca Basquet
(SPA-3)
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
4
Alejandro Torres
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
Rahshon Turner
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Aleksandar Ugrinoski
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Michael Umeh
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Jon Uriarte
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
2
Mikel Uriz
Santurtzi
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Vallmajo
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Max Van Schaik
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
2
Albert Ventura
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Antoni Jaume Vicens
Mallorca Basquet
(SPA-3)
Ourense
(SPA-3)
4
Cuthbert Victor
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Roger Vilanova
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
4
David Vinas
ADT Tarragona
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Vivas
Tenerife
(SPA-3)
1
Guillem Vives
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Matthew Webster
Ourense
(SPA-3)
2
Bradd Wierzbicki
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
2
Marcus Wilson
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Matt Witt
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Nick Wolf
Las Rozas
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Wright
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
2
Jeff Xavier
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Nestor Zamora
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-3)
5
Alexandre Zhigulin
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-3)
2
Imanol Zubizarreta
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Aitor Zubizarreta
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1