All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Dunav Ruse
Teodor Drumev
Teodor
Drumev
Opponents
Jun 1, 1993 (31 years old)
Bulgarian
1m87 / 6-2
PG / SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="49926" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Teodor Drumev has faced 191 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Georgi Aleksandrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Aleksandrov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Aleksandrov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Angelov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Anguelov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Antonio Antov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
3
Juliy Arabadjivski
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Ilhan Arabadzhiev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Arolski
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Asenov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Atanasov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Atanasov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Bachev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolai Balev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Bilian Bankov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Bekyarski
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Bodurov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ruslan Bogdanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
4
Ivan Bonev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Borisov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Boyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Pepo Buresh
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Chilingirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Planimir Dafinov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Dangalakov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Delev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Denchev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Damyan Dikov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Anton Dikov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
4
Valeri Dimitrov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Milen Dimitrov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
Sliven
(BUL-2)
3
Stilian Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Donchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Rajko Dundalov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Emil Emilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
German Gachevski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Hristo Gatev
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Gatev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Tihomir Gechevski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Borislav Genkov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Ilia Georgiev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Tzvetan Georgiev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Krasimir Georgiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Georgiev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Gogov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
4
Vasil Golov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Goranov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
3
Stoyan Grancharski
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Vladimir Gulev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Harizanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Horozov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Kalin Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Danail Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Mario Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Dian Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
4
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Hristov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Pavel Ignatovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Andrean Ilchev
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
4
Velislav Ivanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Anatoly Ivanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Darin Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Ivanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Ivanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Zlatko Ivanov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Ivko Ivkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ludmil Jordanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Filip Kamenov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Mihail Kapitanov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Karadjov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Mario Karailiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Kasarov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Slancho Kehayov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kichev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Kirilov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Kirov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Ognyan Kisimov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Klechkov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kochev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Krassimir Koev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Todor Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Julian Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Radoslav Kolev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Kostadin Kostov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Kraikov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Darin Kudinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Kukenski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
5
Georgi Kunov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Petar Lalev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
6
Kristiyan Manchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Manov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Ventsislav Manuilov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Boris Marinov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
5
Nikolay Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
4
Zivko Marinov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
2
Boris Matrakov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Mihailov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Simeon Mihaylov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Mihaylov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Lyuboslav Mihaylov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Mihaylov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Boiko Milenkov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Milov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetelin Mladenov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
6
Dimitar Morunov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Natskin
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay Nenchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Zheleslav Nenkov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Nikolov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Arsen Nikolov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Martin Nikolov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Gerasim Nikolov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Nikolov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Jordan Novachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Boyko Pangarov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Pavlov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Penko Pekov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Preslav Peshev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Petkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Preslav Petkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ventsislav Petkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Petleshkov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Petrov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
3
Petar Petrov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Peychinov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Ilia Pironkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Marin Popski
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Radev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Radev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Kaloyan Radev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Radev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Radnev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
5
Yanko Redjev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Hakan Serbezov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Vladislav Shuranov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Aleks Simeonov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Lubomir Spasov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Petyo Spasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Stanislavov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Ventsislav Stoev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Stoev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Stoilov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Tihomir Stoyanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoyanov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Damyan Stoyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Amar Tahirovich
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Mihail Tanev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Tarpanov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Boyan Tenev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
3
Todor Tenev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Tilev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Todorov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Todorov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Todorov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Galimir Tomov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Rostislav Tonchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Vladislav Tsankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Tsarov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
6
Todor Tsvetanov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Sergey Tsvetkov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Vaklinov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Valov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Maxim Vanchev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Vardarov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Vasilev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Vasilev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Vasilev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Velichkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Vene Venev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Denislav Vutev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Vutov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Yankov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
3
Yanko Yankov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Petar Zagorov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
4
Zlatko Zapryanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Stoyan Zlatev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
2