All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Vidabasket
Amar Tahirovich
Amar
Tahirovich
Opponents
Jan 30, 1993 (31 years old)
Serbia-Montenegro
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="50000" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Amar Tahirovich has faced 185 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Vasil Aleksandrov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Rostislav Aleksov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Angelov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Anguelov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Antov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Ilhan Arabadzhiev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Andrian Atanasov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Yovcho Atanasov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Atanasov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Nikifor Atanasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Bachev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Belilov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Binev
Sliven
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Deyan Bodurov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ruslan Bogdanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Miroslav Bogdanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Bonev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Borisov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Boyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Delev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Deyan Denchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Damyan Dikov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Anton Dikov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
3
Valeri Dimitrov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Stilian Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Donchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Drumev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Rajko Dundalov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Filipov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Gatev
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Gatev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Gatovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Tihomir Gechevski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Borislav Genkov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Ilia Georgiev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Georgiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Dimitar Georgiev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Tzvetan Georgiev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Kaloyan Georgiev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Gerin
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Zhivko Gochev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Gogov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Valentin Golchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Golov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Goranov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
3
Hristo Gospodinov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Danail Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Plamen Hristov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dian Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Hristov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Ignatovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Andrean Ilchev
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Ivanov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Petyo Ivanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Yavor Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Ivanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Velislav Ivanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ivanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Anatoly Ivanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Darin Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Ivanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Ludmil Jordanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Filip Kamenov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Lachezar Karadjov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Mario Karailiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Kasabov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Konstantin Kasarov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Kirilov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Lubomir Kirov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ognyan Kisimov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Klechkov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kochev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Krassimir Koev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kolev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Kaloyan Kostov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Kostadin Kostov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Kozarev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Kraikov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Krasimirov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Darin Kudinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Kukenski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Kunov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Lalev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolay Lazarov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Manchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Manov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Manovski
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Manuilov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Marincheshki
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Marinov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Konstantin Marinov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Stanimir Marinov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Krasimir Marinov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Mateev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Mihaylov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Lyuboslav Mihaylov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Boiko Milenkov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Milov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Minkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetelin Mladenov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Morunov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Angel Natskin
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Nikolov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Vladimir Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Arsen Nikolov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolay V. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Gerasim Nikolov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Nikolov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Novachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Pavel Pashanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Paskalev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Lyuben Paskov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Ilian Pavlov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Pechev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Hristo Penkov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Petkov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Preslav Petkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Petkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Petleshkov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Petrov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Petrov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Petrov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Ilia Pironkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Lachezar Radev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Radnev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Yanko Redjev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Russev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Savov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Hakan Serbezov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Vladislav Shuranov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Aleks Simeonov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Lubomir Spasov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Krastin Stanchev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Stanislavov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
3
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Stoev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Vassil Stoimenov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Stoyanov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Michail Stoyanov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoyanov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
3
Mihail Tanev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Tarpanov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Todor Tenev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Tenev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Todorov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Iskren Todorov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Galimir Tomov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Rostislav Tonchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Tsarov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Tsenov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Tsonev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Tsonkov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Tsvetanov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Vaklinov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
3
Maxim Vanchev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Vardarov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Vasilev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Vasilev
Sliven
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Videv
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Denislav Vutev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Vutov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Yanchev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Yankov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Yanko Yankov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Radostin Yorgov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Zagorov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Zlatko Zapryanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Umit Zaraliev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Zhechev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Zlatkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1