All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM Up
Teams
Slovan
Milos Savkovic
Milos
Savkovic
Opponents
May 21, 1985 (39 years old)
Slovenian
2m07 / 6-10
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="50202" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Milos Savkovic has faced 272 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Habib Ademi
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Nemanja Aleksandrov
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Klemen Alic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Edin Alispahic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Ambroz
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Vladimir Anzulovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Simo Atanackovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Armin Avdibegovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Sanel Bajramlic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
5
Klemen Balazic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Edin Bavcic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Miguel Ali Berdiel
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Sinisa Bilic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Anel Blazevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
3
Klemen Breze
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Brodnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Primoz Brolih
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
3
Takais Brown
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Drazen Bubnic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
7
Tomo Cajic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Joseph Carr
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Jasmin Catovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-1)
2
Sandi Cebular
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
5
Dejan Cikic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Enique Clemons
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Cmer
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
6
David Collins
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Marcus Crenshaw
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Dejan Cup
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Marc Dawson
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Delic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
4
Aldin Delic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Dimec
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
6
Dalibor Djapa
Parklji
(SLO-1)
3
Dusan Djordjevic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Dobovicnik
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Jaka Doljak
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Ervin Dragsic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Ivan Drzic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
6
Dejan Dunovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Sasa Dzambic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Erzen
Parklji
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Andrew Feeley
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Ferme
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
7
Mario Filipovic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
7
Miha Glavas
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Glavas
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Vojislav Gojnic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Golez
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Miljan Goljovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Rok Gominsek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Mitja Gorsek
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Grkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
4
Marin Han
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Lance Harris
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Hohler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Horvat
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Horvat
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
3
Lovro Hren
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
5
Vincent Hunter
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
3
Goran Ikonic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Vlado Ilievski
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Jack Ingram
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Ziga Ivacic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Nikola Ivanovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Nick Jacobson
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Jakofcic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Janicijevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Janjusevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Jankovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
6
Aljaz Janza
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Parklji
(SLO-1)
4
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Tomaz Jereb
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Boris Jersin
Parklji
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
4
Aleksandar Jevdjic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Demarco Johnson
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Igor Jokic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
6
Vladica Jovanovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Jovanovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
5
Bojan Jovanovic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Marko Jovanovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
7
Miroslav Juric
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Aldin Kadic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Nemanja Karalic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Darko Kastratovic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
2
LaMarcus Keith
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Pawel Kikowski
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Shawn King
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Elvis Klarica
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Milan Klepo
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Klobucar
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-1)
3
Primoz Kobale
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Jernej Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
5
Miha Kobe
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Sežana
(SLO-1)
7
Gasper Kos
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-1)
3
Tadej Kostomaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
7
Maj Kovacevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Dario Krejic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
7
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-1)
2
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Ales Kunc
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
4
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
9
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Andriy Lebedintsev
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Lekic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Djordje Lelic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Licartovsky
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Likar
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Saso Ljubenovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Mladen Loncarevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Lorbek
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Uros Lucic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Matej Luznar
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Andrej Macek
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Anze Macek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Grega Mali
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Davor Marcelic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
6
Milos Markovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Ante Masic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Chester Mason
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Matevzic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
2
Jason McCoy
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-1)
3
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
6
Vladimir Mihailovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Jernej Mihalic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Milos Miljkovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Zivko Misiraca
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
4
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Jan Mocnik
Postojna
(SLO-1)
3
Rok Mocnik
Sežana
(SLO-1)
3
Stipe Modric
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Mofardin
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
David Moro
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Ziga Mravljak
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Sasa Mucic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
4
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Mirko Mulalic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
6
Dino Muric
Parklji
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Edo Muric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Grega Nachbar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
4
Srboljub Nedeljkovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Luka Nemanic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Leko Nicaj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
5
Uros Nikolic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Stefan Nikolic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
5
Uros Ninic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Ernest Novak
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Tomasz Nowakowski
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
5
Salih Nuhanovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Klemen Oset
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Saso Ozbolt
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Urban Palcnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Vladimir Panic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Milos Paravinja
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Vlado Pasalic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Gorica
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
8
Smiljan Pavic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Kiril Pavlovski
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Pelc
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Pelko
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Ziga Percel
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
3
Rok Perko
Gorica
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
6
Simon Petrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
4
Jan Petrovcic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Ilija Petrovic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
2
Andrej Podvrsnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
6
Matej Pogladic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Radojevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Rakocevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Rakocevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Igor Ratkovic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Aljosa Remus
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
3
Robert Ribezl
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
5
Crt Ristic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Rajko Rituper
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Vladimir Rizman
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
3
Esmir Rizvic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Jan Rozman
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Blaz Rucigaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
4
Asmir Sadibasic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Ljubo Samadan
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Samanic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Santelj
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Niko Sare
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Stanko Sebic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
5
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
5
Marko Sekulic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Richard Shields
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Teo Simovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Ivan Simunic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Bostjan Sivka
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Sjekloca
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Primoz Skok
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
6
Davorin Skornik
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Skrlec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Smiljanic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Bozidar Smiljic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Alvin Snow
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Toni Soda
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Vjeran Soldo
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
8
Thomas John Sorrentine
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Mladen Soskic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
2
Milan Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Miso Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Milos Sporar
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Rodrick Stevenson
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
7
Milorad Sutulovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Dmitry Sviridov
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Gregg Thondique
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Todorovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Anze Tomic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Denis Toroman
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Igor Tratnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Mitar Trivunovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Robert Troha
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Tusek
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
2
David Ugrekhelidze
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Aljaz Urbanc
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Vasl
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Vesely
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Gasper Vidmar
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Marjan Vidovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
4
Dusan Virijevic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
4
Jakob Virk
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Nejc Vodovnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Luka Voncina
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Zan Vrecko
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Daniel Vujasinovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Petar Vujovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Boban Vukovic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Zadnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Zelimir Zagorac
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Antonio Zizic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
3
Matic Zupanc
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Matej Zupevec
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
5
Rene Zvan
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3