All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Crnomelj
Aldin Delic
Aldin
Delic
Opponents
May 30, 1990 (34 years old)
Slovenian
2m03 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="50218" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Aldin Delic has faced 379 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Nemanja Aleksandrov
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Alic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Edin Alispahic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Luka Ambroz
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Vladimir Anzulovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
4
Saso Ardalic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Simo Atanackovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
6
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Sanel Bajramlic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Klemen Balazic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Bine Barbaric
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Edin Bavcic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Besedic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Jean Luca Bilbija
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Sinisa Bilic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Matic Bizjak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
6
Jaka Blazic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
5
Luka Boroja
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Sebastjan Borse
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Bosnjak
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Slobodan Bozovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Bratina
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Bratkovic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Brecko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Brodnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Primoz Brolih
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Brolih
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Urban Bukovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Buncic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Bunta
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomo Cajic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
5
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Sandi Cebular
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
3
Dalibor Cevriz
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Ciganovic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
5
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Cmer
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
5
Darko Cohadarevic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
David Collins
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Conzek
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Cop
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Cosic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marcus Crenshaw
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Blaz Cresnar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Sebastjan Cresnar
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Cup
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Aleks Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Delic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Grega Dezman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Dimec
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Dimec
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
6
Marko Dimnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Dalibor Djapa
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Dusan Djordjevic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Dobrin
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Doljak
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Ervin Dragsic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Ivan Drzic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Mario Dundovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
6
Jure Erzen
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Andrew Feeley
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Ferme
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
7
Marko Filipovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Fon
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Mica Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Globovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Golez
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Miljan Goljovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Mitja Gomboc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Gorenec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Mitja Gorsek
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Zane Gros
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Grum
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Grusovnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Borut Grusovnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Hafnar
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Dwayne Harmason
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Peter Hartman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Hericko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Hohler
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Tadej Horvat
Radenska
(SLO-2)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
2
Tadej Horvat
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
4
Luka Hren
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Lovro Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Vernes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Hvalec
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Idong Ibok
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Goran Ikonic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Vlado Ilievski
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Ziga Ivacic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
4
Nikola Ivanovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Goran Jagodnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Jakara
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Jankovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Gabrijel Jelinic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Jereb
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Jersin
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
4
Miha Jezernik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Igor Jokic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Jovanovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Jovanovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
7
Bojan Jovanovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
4
Vladica Jovanovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
3
Elvis Kadic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Karlo
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Pawel Kikowski
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Shawn King
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Milan Klepo
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Jaka Klobucar
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Jernej Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Korosec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Matevz Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Kosi
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Kosic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Kostomaj
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Hasan Kovacevic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
5
Uros Kozar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Luka Krivec
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Rok Krizanec
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Krusic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Nikola Kuga
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Izet Kumalic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ales Kunc
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Lalic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Lapornik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
6
Miha Lapornik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Andriy Lebedintsev
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Lekic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Djordje Lelic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Saso Ljubenovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
3
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Mladen Loncarevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Lorbek
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Parklji
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
5
Domen Lorbek
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Lucic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Saso Lukic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Luznar
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Magusar
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Gasper Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
7
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
3
Danijel Majstorovic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Mali
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
6
Davor Marcelic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Peter Marcic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Marguc
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Maric
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Markic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
4
Milos Markovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Marolt
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Simon Marsic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Matevzic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Matevzic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Matijevic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Mesko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
5
Djorde Micic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Vladimir Mihailovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Igor Mijajlovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Sasa Mijajlovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Miklic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Matjaz Miklus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Miljkovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Misic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Misic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Jernej Modic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Stipe Modric
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Mofardin
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Gezim Morina
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Sasa Mucic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
4
Mirko Mulalic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Adnan Muminovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Dino Muric
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Grega Nachbar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Travis Nelson
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Nemanic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksandar Nestorovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Nikolic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
6
Uros Ninic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
3
Ernest Novak
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Darko Novakovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Tomasz Nowakowski
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
5
Jure Nucic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Salih Nuhanovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Alen Omic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Klemen Oset
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Elvir Ovcina
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
4
Saso Ozbolt
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Danijel Pajevic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Pajic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Urban Palcnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Saso Pale-Kosovec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Panic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Vladimir Panic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Paravinja
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Vlado Pasalic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Smiljan Pavic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Pavlovic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Pelc
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
5
Jure Pelko
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
7
Ziga Percel
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
5
Rok Perko
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Andreas Person
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Jost Peterca
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Petrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Podvrsnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Andraz Poglajen
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Popovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Prepelic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Ales Prevodnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Mladen Primorac
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Radojevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Radulovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Benjamin Raymond
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Rok Razborsek
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Patrick Rembert
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Aljosa Remus
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
5
Matic Ribic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Vladimir Rizman
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Esmir Rizvic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Parklji
(SLO-1)
5
Andraz Rogelja
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Roser
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Rozanc
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Rozman
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Rucigaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
7
Luka Rupnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Jurij Salamon
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Niko Sare
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Elvis Sarkinovic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Milos Savkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
7
Stanko Sebic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Niko Senekovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Richard Shields
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Teo Simovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
6
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Sjekloca
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Skerbec
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Skific
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Skoberne
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Primoz Skok
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Davorin Skornik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
2
Sandi Skrbinsek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Smaka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksandar Smiljanic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Snoj
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Alvin Snow
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Vjeran Soldo
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
4
Mladen Soskic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
4
Jure Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Struc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Suran
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Milorad Sutulovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Dmitry Sviridov
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Jernej Teras
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Gregg Thondique
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Tomic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Matija Trampus
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
4
Tadej Tusek
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
6
Samo Udrih
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
David Ugrekhelidze
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Tim Unverdorben
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Urbas
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Valic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Vasl
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Matej Venta
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Matjaz Vezjak
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Marjan Vidovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
6
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Virant
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Dusan Virijevic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Aleksander Vojicic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Voncina
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Matija Vravnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Vrbancic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Vrsaljko
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Daniel Vujasinovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Uros Zadnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
4
Zelimir Zagorac
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Zagorc
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Luka Zavrsnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Ilija Zolotic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Zupanc
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Matej Zupevec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1