All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Ukraine
Ukraine - Superleague
Teams
Odessa
Olexandr Braslavskiy
Olexandr
Braslavskiy
Opponents
-
Ukrainian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="50617" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Olexandr Braslavskiy has faced 41 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Martynas Andriukaitis
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Dmitro Antonets
Gryfony Symferopil
(UKR-1)
1
Stefan Atanackovic
Gryfony Symferopil
(UKR-1)
1
Denis Baiandin
Gryfony Symferopil
(UKR-1)
1
Andrei Bida
Gryfony Symferopil
(UKR-1)
1
Ivan Bilytske
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Dmitri Briantsev
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Tate Decker
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Michael Fraser
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Denis Ivanov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Aivaras Kiausas
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Kornienko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
2
Daniil Kozlov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Viacheslav Kravtsov
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Rostyslav Kryvych
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
1
Gennadi Kuznetsov
Gryfony Symferopil
(UKR-1)
1
Andrej Lebedyev
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Olexiy Len
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
2
Denys Lukashov
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Lypovyy
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Predrag Miletic
Gryfony Symferopil
(UKR-1)
1
Olexandr Mishula
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Ruslan Otverchenko
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Alexander Panchenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Yuri Petrenko
Gryfony Symferopil
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Pustozvonov
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Pavel Revzin
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Sergii Sabutskyi
Gryfony Symferopil
(UKR-1)
1
Oleg Saltovets
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Sandul
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Olexiy Shchepkin
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Ivan Shkurupiy
Gryfony Symferopil
(UKR-1)
1
Alexander Shostukha
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Artem Shvets
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Patrick Sparks
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Tischenko
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Pavel Ulyanko
BC Goverla
(UKR-1)
2
Mykola Vilkhovetskiy
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
3
Timur Yevseyevych
Gryfony Symferopil
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Zabirchenko
BC Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1