All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Macedonia
Macedoine - Superleague Up
Teams
Feni Indistrija
Darko Radulovic
Darko
Radulovic
Opponents
Jul 18, 1980
Macedonian
1m94 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="50749" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Darko Radulovic has faced 118 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Petar Apcev
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
2
Sinisa Avramovski
Lirija
(MAC-1)
4
Boban Bilbija
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Pero Blazevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
4
Boban Bogeski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
2
Eftim Bogoev
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
3
Jeremiah Boswell
Torus
(MAC-1)
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
4
Karon Bradley
Torus
(MAC1-Up)
2
Vladimir Brckov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Phillip Brooks
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Velibor Buha
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
2
Milan Bulic
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
2
Gjorgji Cekovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
8
John Chappell
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Ervin Cogo
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Brandon Cole
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Petre Cvetkov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
3
Noah Dahlman
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
8
Cade Davis
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
8
Zoran Delev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Dimitar Delipetrov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Nenad Dilberovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Ivica Dimcevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
4
Aleksandar Dimitrovski
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
2
Marko Dokuzovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Dusan Domovic
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
1
Darko Durlojkov
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
1
Viktor Eftimov
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
2
Vladimir Filipovic
Lirija
(MAC-1)
5
Jarrid Frye
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Nikola Gajdadjiev
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Todor Gechevski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
7
Gjorgi Getov
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
1
Darko Gjorgoski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Marjan Gjurov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Goran Glavchev
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
2
Miko Golubovic
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
1
Christopher Grimm
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Toni Grncarov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
7
Enes Hadzibulic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Slobodanco Hadzivasilev
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
1
Mario Hasanov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
3
Ljabinot Idrizi
Lirija
(MAC1-PO)
1
Ivan Igrovic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Atanas Ilasev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Bosko Ivkovic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Marjan Janevski
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
3
Milan Janjusevic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
4
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
3
Aleksandar Kalanj
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Daniel Kalov
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
1
Dimitar Karadzhovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
4
Trajce Karadzov
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Nikola Karakolev
Torus
(MAC-1)
4
Kosta Karamanolev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Dusan Knezevic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Gjorgji Kocov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
2
Aleksandar Kostoski
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
4
Bojan Krstevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
4
Stefan Krstevski
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Jove Kurciev
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
3
James Life
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Ivan Lilov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Uros Lukovic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
3
Gorjan Markovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
4
Jovan Markovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
2
Darko Matic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
4
Slobodan Mihajloski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Slobodan Mihajlovski
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Igor Mijajlovic
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
8
Dejan Mikic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
4
Dustin Mitchell
Lirija
(MAC-1)
2
Marjan Mladenovic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
5
Carlos Morban
Lirija
(MAC-1)
5
Dejan Nedelkovski
Lirija
(MAC1-PO)
1
Pavle Nikolov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Kiril Nikolovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Sasa Ocokoljic
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Milos Pavlovic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
3
Igor Penov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
4
Milos Petkovic
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
1
Jane Petrovski
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
3
Miroslav Petrovski
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
3
Balsa Radunovic
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
3
Justin Reynolds
Torus
(MAC-1)
4
Nebojsa Ristic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Goran Samardziev
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
1
Ivan Sazdov
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
2
Toni Simic
Lirija
(MAC-1)
5
Marko Simonovski
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Darko Sokolov
Feni Indistrija
(MAC-1)
2
Goran Sokolov
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
1
Mawel Soler
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Aleksandar Sovkovski
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Boban Stajic
Lirija
(MAC-1)
2
Darko Stanimirovic
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
4
Riste Stefanov
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Aleksandar Sterjov
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-PO)
2
Riste Stojanov
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Zoran Stojanov
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
1
Ognen Stojanovski
MZT Skopje
(MAC-1)
8
Nikola Stupar
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
1
Mile Stupar
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
1
Dime Tasovski
Lirija
(MAC1-Up)
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
4
Marko Todorovic
Ovce Pole
(MAC-1)
1
Filip Todorovic
Kumanovo
(MAC1-Up)
1
Bojan Tomasevic
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
1
Bojan Trajkovski
Torus
(MAC-1)
3
Phil Turner
Torus
(MAC-1)
1
Gjorgji Uzunov
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
1
Uros Vasiljevic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
2
Dejan Vegov
Kozuv
(MAC-1)
1
Stefan Vidinski
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Petre Vilarov
Kumanovo
(MAC-1)
3
Nikola Vucurovic
MZT Skopje
(MAC1-Up)
6
Clive Weeden
ABA Strumica
(MAC-1)
2
Nenad Zivcevic
Lirija
(MAC-1)
1
Vladimir Zujovic
Rabotnicki Skopje
(MAC-1)
3