All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM
Teams
Parklji
Klemen Skrlec
Klemen
Skrlec
Opponents
Apr 17, 1990 (34 years old)
Slovenian
1m89 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="51185" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Klemen Skrlec has faced 293 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Habib Ademi
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Ardalic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Simo Atanackovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Sanel Bajramlic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Balazic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Batina
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Mirza Begic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Bostjan Bercon
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Besedic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Sinisa Bilic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Blazic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Slobodan Bozovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Brecko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Brodnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Primoz Brolih
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
4
Jure Brolih
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
3
Sefcet Bruci
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
2
Stephen Brun
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Nejc Buda
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Bujan
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Urban Bukovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Buncic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Joseph Carr
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Cej
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
4
Matija Cej
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Cikic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Cmer
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Denis Cosic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Cup
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Davor Cvjetkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Mario Delas
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Jan Demsar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Dimec
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Dalibor Djapa
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Darko Djurdjevic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Dobovicnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Sasa Doncic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Drvaric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ivan Drzic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
4
Slavko Duscak
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Sasa Dzambic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Ferme
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Fon
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Gabric
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Mica Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Glavac
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Maksim Gojkovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Vladimir Golubovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Gil Goodrich
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Urban Gorjanc
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Gorsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Antonio Grant
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Brian Greene
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Grilanc
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Grkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Dwayne Harmason
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Lorinza Harrington
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jasmin Hercegovac
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Hohler
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Tadej Horvat
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
2
Tadej Horvat
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
5
Tine Horvat
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Lovro Hren
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Jasmin Hukic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Vincent Hunter
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Nikola Ivanovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Janicijevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Jankovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Boris Jersin
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Joshua Johnson
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Igor Jokic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Jovanovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Bojan Jovanovic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
2
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Miroslav Juric
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Elvis Kadic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
1
Nemanja Karalic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Alen Katonar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Adin Kavgic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Shawn King
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Milan Klepo
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Jaka Klobucar
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Primoz Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Kobe
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Koderman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Kolenic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Korosec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Korosecc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Kostomaj
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Grega Krajnc
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
2
Dario Krejic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Matej Krusic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
2
Ales Kunc
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Lapornik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Lazic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
4
Marko Lekic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Djordje Lelic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Mario Leskovar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Likar
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Crt Lipovsek
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Lorbek
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Lucic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Lukic Vogme
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Malesevic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Mali
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Maravic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Peter Marcic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Ljubisa Markovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Goran Markovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ante Masic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Mendizevec
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Marcel Mihalic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Mijajlovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Sasa Mijajlovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Matjaz Miklus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Milicevic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Miljkovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Misic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Misic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Misic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Mofardin
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Mozina
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Mravljak
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
5
Senad Mrkonjic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Mirko Mulalic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Adnan Muminovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Edo Muric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Nachbar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Ernest Novak
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Salih Nuhanovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Alen Omic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Saso Ozbolt
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Danijel Pajevic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Pajic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Vladimir Panic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Klemen Panic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
David Paris
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Vlado Pasalic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Anze Pelc
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Pelko
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Ziga Percel
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Rok Perko
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Perovsek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Andreas Person
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Jost Peterca
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Ploj
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Podvrsnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Josko Poljak
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Klemen Prepelic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
4
Darko Prolic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Radulovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Balsa Radunovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Benjamin Raymond
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Rok Razborsek
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Aljosa Remus
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
4
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Rajko Rituper
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Roser
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Rucigaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Damjan Rudez
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Samanic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Aljosa Sarac
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Mirza Sarajlija
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Elvis Sarkinovic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
4
Milos Savkovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Stanko Sebic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Sen
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Eddie Shannon
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Dan Kardum Sibila
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Teo Simovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Sirnik
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Sjekloca
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Skok
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Davorin Skornik
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
4
Sandi Skrbinsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Sluga
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Smaka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Spacapan
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Milan Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Miso Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Spesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Andrija Stipanovic
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Urban Strazar
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Borut Strukelj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Nenad Stupar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Sturm
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dmitry Sviridov
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Saso Tajnik
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Gregg Thondique
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Tratnik
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Turk
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Vasl
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Venta
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Matjaz Vezjak
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
4
Marjan Vidovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Jakob Virk
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Nino Vlaic
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Nejc Vodovnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Zoran Vrkic
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Denis Vrsaljko
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Daniel Vujasinovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Uros Zadnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Zagorc
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Klemen Zigon
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Ilija Zolotic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Zupan
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1