All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Montbrison
Pierre Hild
Pierre
Hild
Opponents
Feb 1, 1994 (30 years old)
French
1m93 / 6-4
SF / PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="51271" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pierre Hild has faced 109 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Bastien Albert
Feurs
(CdF)
1
Erwan Andre
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Ateba
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Malick Badiane
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Damien Belabre
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Belkessa
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Mourad Benkloua
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Bestron
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Boire
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Eric Bosc
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Aaron Broussard
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Fabien Calvez
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Carlos Cherry
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Chupin
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Closson
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Jarryd Cole
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Correia
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Xane D'almeida
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Octavio Da Silveira
JA Vichy
(FRA-3)
1
Jeffrey Dalmat
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Destin Damachoua
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Dardaine
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Adrien Daube
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Aziz Dia
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Moustafa Diallo
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Doreau
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremie Douillet
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Morgan Durand
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Glenn Duro
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Rida El Amrani
JA Vichy
(FRA-3)
1
Mourad El-Khir
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Boris Elisabeth-Mesnager
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
John Ford
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Brian Freeman
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Gelin
JA Vichy
(FRA-3)
1
Raphaël Giaimo
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Sammy Girma
Feurs
(CdF)
1
Richie Gordon
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Rochris Gouzhy
Feurs
(CdF)
1
Romain Gregoire
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Waly Gueye
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Guichard
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Arnette Hallman
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Evan Harris
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Fabien Herard
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Hergott
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Jallier
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Noami Kali
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Damir Karaibrahimovic
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Lance
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
Feurs
(CdF)
2
Jean-Paul Landu-Bongo
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Martin Le Pellec
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Gautier Lemon
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Florian Lesca
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Lessort
JA Vichy
(FRA-3)
1
Thibaut Lonzieme
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Amy M'boma
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Malet
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Mansare
JA Vichy
(FRA-3)
1
Alpha Mbodj
JA Vichy
(FRA-3)
1
Samir Mekdad
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Mendy
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Croucgnian Mendy
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Merie
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Constantin Minla'a Voundi
Feurs
(CdF)
1
Antoine Montabord
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Madiop Ndiaye
Feurs
(CdF)
1
Momar Ndoye
Feurs
(CdF)
1
Tanguy Nicolas
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Parfait Njiba
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph Owona
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Pele Paelay
JA Vichy
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Pasut
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Grismay Paumier
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Evan Pellerin
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Damien Pistre
Chartres
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Plateau
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Pons
JA Vichy
(FRA-3)
1
Florent Pontens
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Monyea Pratt
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Louis Prolhac
Feurs
(CdF)
1
Ridwan Rabah
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Racon
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Andrius Ragauskas
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Steven Ricard
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Stephane Rinna
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Mantas Ruikis
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Elios Sadiku
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Faycal Sahraoui
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Tahirou Sani
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Sauret
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Justin Sedlak
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Sene
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Malik Sidibe
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Yohan Solle
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Issife Soumahoro
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Gary Staelens
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Nikola Stojiljkovic
Tarbes-Lourdes
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Suhard
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Diamory Sylla
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Gilles Sylvain
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Ralph Temgoua
Cergy Pontoise
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Tensorer
Quimper
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Thomas
JA Vichy
(FRA-3)
1
Andrew Thomson
Stade Rochelais
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Tillon
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Tafari Toney
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Jean Veillet
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Vial
Feurs
(CdF)
1