All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Estonia
Estonia - EMKL
Teams
Voru
Tanel Kimask
Tanel
Kimask
Opponents
Mar 18, 1985 (39 years old)
Estonian
1m83 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="51402" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tanel Kimask has faced 107 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kiur Akenparg
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Vallo Allingu
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Richard Anderson
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Allar-Raul Antson
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
4
Gregor Arbet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Casey Archibald
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Andrew Arnold
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Anthony Brown
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Martin Dorbek
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Gert Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Marek Doronin
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Mike Dunigan
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Timo Eichfuss
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Heigo Erm
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
3
Kristjan Evart
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Callistus Eziukwu
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Howard Frier
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Matthew Hall
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Allan Hallik
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Taavi Hamarsalu
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
4
Jorgen Hiiuvain
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Joonas Jarvelainen
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Siim Joosep
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Juss Jurisaar
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Mooses Kaja
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Indrek Kajupank
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
4
Sven Kaldre
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
4
Rain Karner
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
4
Erik Keedus
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Rait Keerles
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Cristo Kens
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Kristjan Keres
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Kris Killing
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Kristjan Kitsing
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Margus Klementsov
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Kaarel Koolman
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Valmo Kriisa
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Ott Krusell
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
3
Tanel Kurbas
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Mihkel Kurg
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Aron Kuusik
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Rait-Riivo Laane
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
4
Juri Larionov
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
4
Taivo Lember
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Silver Leppik
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Raul Liivrand
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Martin Limberg
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
1
Renato Lindmets
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Erik Luts
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Kristjan Makke
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Brett McGee
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Oliver Metsalu
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Martin Milling
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Jaan Montgomery
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
1
Timo Oja
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Joonas Ollisaar
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Kristo Orula
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Bambale Osby
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Asko Paade
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Martin Paasoja
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
4
Mario Paiste
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Andre Parn
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Madis Parn
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
2
Robert Peterson
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Illimar Pilk
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Joosep Pokla
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Remy Pold
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Mario Polusk
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
1
Roland Prii
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Jaan Puidet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Kaivo Pullisaar
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Rain Raadik
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Toomas Raadik
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
4
Rannar Raap
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
4
Siim Raudla
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Risto Rebane
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Marko Riis
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Raido Ringmets
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
4
Raido Roos
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Kristo Saage
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Madis Saarmets
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Kaido Saks
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Mihkel Schleicher
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Armands Skele
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Sten-timmu Sokk
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Tanel Sokk
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Styv Solovjov
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Riho Suija
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Ando Tagamets
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Freddy Talts
AVIS UTILITAS Rapla
(EE-1)
4
Reimo Tamm
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Elgar Tamsalu
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
3
Ivars Timermanis
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Sixteen Tomingas
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Joosep Toome
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
George Tsintsadze
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Ivar Tulit
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Janis Vahter
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Raimonds Vaikulis
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Joonas Vaino
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Veljo Vares
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Antti Vasar
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Rain Veideman
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Viljar Veski
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Raido Villers
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Kristjan Voolaid
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
4
Derek Winston
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
3