All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro A
Teams
Uni-Riesen Leipzig
Hagen Hohlfeld
Hagen
Hohlfeld
Opponents
Sep 11, 1987 (36 years old)
German
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="51830" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Hagen Hohlfeld has faced 113 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Cory Abercrombie
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Cornelius Adler
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Marvin Adu
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Michael Agyapong
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Torvoris Baker
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Romeo Bakoa
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Clemens Beier
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
1
Marvin Boadu
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
2
Martin Bogdanov
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Michael Boone
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
1
Tyrone Brazelton
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Steve Briggs
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Calvin Brock
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
David Bunts
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
John Bynum
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Robert Cardenas
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Will Chavis
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Michael Crowell
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Ryan Darling
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
2
Marcus Dathe
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Bobby Davis
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Ryan De Michael
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Vedo Delic
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Nicolau Dilukila
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Jacob Doerksen
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Max Dohmen
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Tom Doll
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Mac-Davis Duah
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Julius Ducker
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Luke Fabrizius
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Robert Ferguson
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Benjamin Fumey
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Kay Gausa
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Erwin Gausa
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Brandon James Giles
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
1
Kareem Grant
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
1
Tony Granz
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
2
Chase Griffin
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Marco Grimaldi
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Guy Guede
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Ramon Harris
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Corey Hassan
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Jan Heide
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Paul Heitzhausen
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
2
Joseph Henley
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Anthony Hitchens
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Jason Holmes
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Steffen Hummelt
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Manuel Imamovic
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Takumi Ishizaki
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Robbie Jackson
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Nino Janoschek
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Axel Jarchow
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
3
Alex Jones
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Martin Kemp
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
1
Steffen Kiese
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Marcus King-Stockton
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
2
Henje Knopke
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
2
Ole Korfhage
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
1
Max Kramer
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Krause
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
3
Dimitri Kreis
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Andreas Kronhardt
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
2
Albert Kuppe
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Donald Lawson
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Michel Leger
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Lensing
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Nicholas Livas
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Dirk Madrich
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Andrej Mangold
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Martin Maraite
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Konstantin Mau
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Mazur
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Matthias Molle
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Florian Moysich
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Dennis Nawrocki
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
2
Leo Niebuhr
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Blanchard Obiango
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Yannick Opitz
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Tim Parohl
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Sullivan Phillips
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Marlon Pompey
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Rauch
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Nico Redlich
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
2
Matthew Eric Reid
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
2
Juan Reile
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Thomas Reuter
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Leon Rothenbacher
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Andrew John Rudowitz
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Felix Schekauski
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Jorge Schmidt
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Sebastian Schmohl
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Schroder
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Marcel Schwarz
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
2
Benedict Seebode
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
2
Derek Selvig
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Justin Sexton
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
(GER-3)
2
Kristofer Speier
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Jan Sprunken
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Stachula
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Marc Stertenbrink
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
2
Flavio Stuckemann
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1
Christopher Thompson
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
2
Ronald Thompson
Nurnberg Falcons BC
(GER-2)
1
Sebastian Trzcionka
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Dreshawn Vance
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Akeem Vargas
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
David Watson
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Michael Wenzl
BG Gottingen
(GER-2)
1
Tony White
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Tobias Wichers
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Ryan Williams
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Richard Williams
Rasta Vechta
(GER-2)
1