All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Academic
Arsen Nikolov
Arsen
Nikolov
Opponents
Jan 16, 1975
Bulgarian
1m82 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52046" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Arsen Nikolov has faced 193 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Georgi Aleksandrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Aleksandrov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Rostislav Aleksov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Andrian Alipiev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Angelov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Anguelov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Anguelov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Antov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Juliy Arabadjivski
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Ilhan Arabadzhiev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Arolski
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Asenov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Andrian Atanasov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Nikifor Atanasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Atanasov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Bachev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolai Balev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Pavel Belilov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Emil Binev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Bodurov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ruslan Bogdanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Bonev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Borisov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Boyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Planimir Dafinov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Dangalakov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Delev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Denchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Dikov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Anton Dikov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
4
Milen Dimitrov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Pavel Dimov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Donchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Teodor Drumev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Rajko Dundalov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
5
Emil Emilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
German Gachevski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Gatev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Gatovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Tihomir Gechevski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Georgiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Ilia Georgiev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Georgiev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Tzvetan Georgiev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
4
Aleksandar Gerin
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Gogov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Valentin Golchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Goranov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Gospodinov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Harizanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
5
Kalin Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Dian Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
4
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Hristov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Pavel Ignatovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Jordan Ilchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
5
Darin Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
4
Denis Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Ivanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Jean Ivanov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Yavor Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Velislav Ivanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ivanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
2
Zlatko Ivanov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Ivko Ivkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ludmil Jordanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Filip Kamenov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Mihail Kapitanov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Karadjov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Mario Karailiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Kasabov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kichev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Kirilov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Lubomir Kirov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Ognyan Kisimov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Klechkov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kochev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Krassimir Koev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Julian Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Todor Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Radoslav Kolev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Kostadin Kostov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Kostov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Kraikov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Kraykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Darin Kudinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Kukenski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Kunov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
5
Petar Lalev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Kristiyan Manchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Manov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Ventsislav Manuilov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Marincheshki
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Marinov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Zivko Marinov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Stanimir Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Matrakov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Mihailov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Petar Mihaylov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Mihaylov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Boiko Milenkov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
4
Aleksandar Milov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Emanuil Minchev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Minkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetelin Mladenov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Morunov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Nachev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Tsenko Nakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Natskin
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
4
Valentin Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Martin Nikolov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Vladimir Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Antonio Nikolov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay V. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Panchev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Boyko Pangarov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Pavel Pashanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Lyuben Paskov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Ilian Pavlov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Penko Pekov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Preslav Peshev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Petkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Petkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Preslav Petkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Petrov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
2
Kaloyan Petrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Ilia Pironkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Marin Popski
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Radev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Radev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Radnev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
4
Yanko Redjev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Runyov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Hakan Serbezov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Vladislav Shuranov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Aleks Simeonov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Petyo Spasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Stanislavov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Stanislav Stoev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Vassil Stoimenov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoyanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
4
Damyan Stoyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Amar Tahirovich
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Mihail Tanev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Tarpanov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Tenev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Tenev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Tilev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Todorov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Todorov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Iskren Todorov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Galimir Tomov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Rostislav Tonchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Traykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Vladislav Tsankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Tsarov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Ivan Tsenov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Tsonev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Tsonkov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Tsvetanov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Sergey Tsvetkov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Vaklinov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Valchev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Valov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Maxim Vanchev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Vardarov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Vasilev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Denislav Vutev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
3
Martin Vutov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Yanko Yankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Yankov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
3
Radostin Yorgov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Zagorov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
4
Zlatko Zapryanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Zlatev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Zlatkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1