All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Chavdar Troyan
Tihomir Gechevski
Tihomir
Gechevski
Opponents
Oct 24, 1980
Bulgarian
1m84 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52064" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tihomir Gechevski has faced 113 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Aleksandar Angelov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Anguelov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Antov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Andrian Atanasov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Tihomir Atanasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Atanasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ruslan Bogdanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Borisov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Planimir Dafinov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Delev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Dikov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Anton Dikov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Dimitrov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Donchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Drumev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Rajko Dundalov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Emilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Furnadjiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Georgiev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ilia Georgiev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Goranov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Gospodinov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Harizanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dian Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Hristov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Ilchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Iliev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Yavor Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Anatoly Ivanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ivanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Jean Ivanov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Ludmil Jordanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Mario Karailiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Kasarov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kichev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Kirilov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Klechkov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Julian Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Kostadin Kostov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Kostov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Kraikov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Kunov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Manov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Manuilov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Marinov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Stanimir Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Marinov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Mihailov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Mihaylov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Boiko Milenkov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Mirchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetelin Mladenov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Morunov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Nachev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Natskin
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Arsen Nikolov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Vladimir Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Novachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Boyko Pangarov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Pashanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Paskalev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Lyuben Paskov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Pechev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Petkov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Petkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Preslav Petkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Petleshkov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Petrov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Radnev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Petyo Spasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Stanislavov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Michail Stoyanov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Tihomir Stoyanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoyanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Amar Tahirovich
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Tanev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Tarpanov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Tenev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Tenev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Todorov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Todorov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Galimir Tomov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Rostislav Tonchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Tsenov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Sergey Tsvetkov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Urdjanov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Maxim Vanchev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Vardarov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Vasilev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Velchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Denislav Vutev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Yankov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Yanko Yankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Radostin Yorgov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Zagorov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Zlatko Zapryanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1