All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B
Teams
Trentino
Francesco Brandani
Francesco
Brandani
Opponents
Jun 4, 1993 (31 years old)
Italian
1m87 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52248" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Francesco Brandani has faced 171 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Marco Allegretti
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Amoni
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Ancellotti
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Pierluigi Aprea
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Fabio Avanzini
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Patrick Baldassarre
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Massimo Baroncelli
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Nicola Bastone
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-3)
2
Luca Bedetti
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Francesco Bedetti
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Nicolo Benedusi
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Bernardi
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Simone Berti
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-2)
1
Corrado Bianconi
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Paul Biligha
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Anthony Michael Binetti
Veroli
(ITA-2)
2
Mauro Bonaiuti
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Damiano Brigo
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
David Brkic
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Giorgio Broglia
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Sylvere Bryan
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-2)
1
Enrico Camillo
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Gianni Cantagalli
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Carra
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Manuel Carrizo
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Riccardo Casagrande
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Juan Marcos Casini
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Castelli
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Michele Castoro
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Alberto Causin
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-2)
1
Carmine Cavallaro
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Centrone
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Ceron
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-2)
1
Paolo Chiarello
San Severo
(ITA-2)
1
Randolph Childress
San Severo
(ITA-2)
1
Alberto Chiumenti
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Valerio Circosta
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Leonardo Ciribeni
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Keydren Clark
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-2)
1
Giuseppe Colangelo
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Paolo Colnago
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Contento
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Diego Corral
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Cucco
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Donato Cutolo
San Severo
(ITA-2)
1
Ronald Davis
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Marco De Angelis
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Pasquale De Martino
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
1
Edoardo Di Emidio
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Christian Di Giuliomaria
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-2)
1
Alberto Di Salvia
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
1
Kaniel Dickens
San Severo
(ITA-2)
1
Manuel Diomede
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Luigi Dordei
Snaidero Cucine Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Barry Elder
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Innocenzo Ferraro
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Diego Ferrero
San Severo
(ITA-2)
1
Michele Ferri
San Severo
(ITA-2)
1
Ariel Filloy
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-2)
1
Emanuele Fontana
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Joseph Forte
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-2)
1
Gian Fratini
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Gregor Fucka
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-2)
1
Filippo Gagliardo
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Luca Gandini
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Aldo Gatta
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
1
Simone Gatti
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-3)
2
Ivan Gatto
Veroli
(ITA-2)
2
Giulio Gazzotti
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Fabrizio Gialloreto
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Cristiano Grappasonni
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Francesco Guarino
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Gabriele Guastaferro
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-3)
2
Clint Cotis Harrison
Snaidero Cucine Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Jimmie Hunter
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Ianes
San Severo
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Iannilli
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-3)
Veroli
(ITA-2)
3
Armando Iannone
Veroli
(ITA-2)
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
2
Antonio Iannuzzi
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Francesco Ihedioha
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Jarrius Jackson
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Antanas Kavaliauskas
Veroli
(ITA-2)
2
Andrea Lagioia
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Gerald Lee
Snaidero Cucine Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Simone Lenardon
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-3)
2
Mats Levin
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Antonio Livera
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Loschi
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Matteo Maestrello
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Maganza
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Michele Maggioli
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Fabio Marcante
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Alex Martelli
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Raffaele Martone
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Marzoli
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Mastrangelo
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Donte Mathis
Snaidero Cucine Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Mati
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-2)
1
Nicola Mei
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Guido Meini
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-2)
1
Giovanni Mennilli
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
1
Daniele Merletto
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
1
Franco Migliori
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Milani
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Gabriele Mirone
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Thomas Mobley
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Alfredo Moruzzi
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Bernardo Musso
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-3)
2
Matias Nocedal
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Gianmarco Olleia
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Matteo Palermo
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Lorenzo Panzini
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Salvatore Parrillo
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Davide Pascolo
Snaidero Cucine Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Pascolo
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
James Scoonie Penn
Veroli
(ITA-2)
2
Luca Pesaresi
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Petrucci
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Pilotti
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Tommaso Plateo
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Pongetti
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Antonio Porfido
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Janis Porzingis
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-2)
1
Jacopo Pozzi
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Roberto Prandin
Snaidero Cucine Udine
(ITA-2)
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
2
Andrea Quarisa
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Nikola Radulovic
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Stefano Rajola
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Raschi
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Giampaolo Ricci
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Tommaso Rinaldi
Snaidero Cucine Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Eugenio Rivali
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Nelson Rizzitiello
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-3)
2
Riccardo Romano
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Guido Rosselli
Veroli
(ITA-2)
2
Marco Rossetti
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Rossi
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Emanuele Rossi
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Paolo Rotondo
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-3)
2
Roberto Rullo
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Michele Ruzzier
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Nunzio Sabbatino
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-3)
2
Marco Santiangeli
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Santolamazza
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Alessandro Scutiero
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Serena
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Jacopo Silimbani
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Stefano Simeoli
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Tamar Slay
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-2)
1
Gabriele Spizzichini
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Riste Stefanov
San Severo
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Tagliabue
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
2
Luca Tardito
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Tavernelli
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Amedeo Tessitori
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Gianluca Tomasiello
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
1
Fiorello Toppo
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Toscano
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Truccolo
Snaidero Cucine Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Gianluca Valesin
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
1
Francesco Vanni
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Jarvis Varnado
Estra Pistoia
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Venuto
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Sebastian Vico
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Jason Williams
Snaidero Cucine Udine
(ITA-2)
1
Alvin Young
Umana Reyer Venezia (M)
(ITA-2)
1
Leonardo Zaccariello
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Fabio Zanelli
San Severo
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Zanelli
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Simone Zanotti
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
1
Giacomo Zecchin
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1