All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM Down
Teams
Tajfun Sentjur
Asmir Sadibasic
Asmir
Sadibasic
Opponents
Jan 18, 1982
Bosnian
2m04 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52279" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Asmir Sadibasic has faced 129 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Habib Ademi
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Sanel Bajramlic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Miguel Ali Berdiel
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Sinisa Bilic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Breze
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Gregor Bujan
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marino Bursic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Cikic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Miha Cmer
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Denis Cosic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Cup
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Delic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Dobovicnik
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Ivan Drzic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Sasa Dzambic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Vojislav Gojnic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Golez
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Gil Goodrich
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Dejan Grkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Larry Hall
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marin Han
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Hohler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Horvat
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Terrence Hundley
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Jack Ingram
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Ivanovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Nick Jacobson
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Janicijevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Jankovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Aljaz Janza
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Joshua Johnson
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Igor Jokic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Bojan Jovanovic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Miroslav Juric
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Nemanja Karalic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Darko Kastratovic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Shawn King
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Milan Klepo
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Kobe
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Nejc Koracin
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Kostomaj
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Dario Krejic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Ales Kunc
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Goran Latific
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Lekic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Likar
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Crt Lipovsek
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Lorbek
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Lucic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Andrej Macek
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Davor Marcelic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Ante Masic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Jernej Mihalic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Milos Miljkovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Mocnik
Postojna
(SLO-1)
3
Miha Mofardin
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
David Moro
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Ziga Mravljak
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Mirko Mulalic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Edo Muric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Grega Nachbar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Leko Nicaj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Ernest Novak
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Salih Nuhanovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
David Paris
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Vlado Pasalic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Smiljan Pavic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Percel
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Rok Perko
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Simon Petrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Petrovcic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
2
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Andrej Podvrsnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Ales Primc
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Radojevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Rakocevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Rajko Rituper
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Samanic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Milos Savkovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Stanko Sebic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Richard Shields
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Ivan Simunic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Sjekloca
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Primoz Skok
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Alvin Snow
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Toni Soda
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Vjeran Soldo
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Miso Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Saso Tajnik
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Todorovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Denis Toroman
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Vasl
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Jakob Virk
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Daniel Vujasinovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Zadnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Zelimir Zagorac
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Zagorc
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-1)
4
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Antonio Zizic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Zupevec
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Rene Zvan
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2