All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM Up
Teams
LTH Castings
Blaz Vodoncnik
Blaz
Vodoncnik
Opponents
Nov 21, 1986 (37 years old)
Slovenian
1m90 / 6-3
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52294" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Blaz Vodoncnik has faced 97 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Luka Ambroz
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Maurice Bailey
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Sanel Bajramlic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Mirza Begic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Slobodan Bjelica
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Christopher Booker
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Enique Clemons
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Cmer
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Dimnik
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Dalibor Djapa
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Dobovicnik
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Sasa Doncic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Goran Dragic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Ervin Dragsic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Drzic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Ferme
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Golez
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Borut Grusovnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Lance Harris
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Tadej Horvat
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Jasmin Hukic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Jack Ingram
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Janjusevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Aljaz Janza
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Boris Jersin
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Jevdjic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Demarco Johnson
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Igor Jokic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Jovanovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Jaka Klobucar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Primoz Kobale
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Kostomaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Dario Krejic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Ales Kunc
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Stefan Licartovsky
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Crt Lipovsek
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Andrej Macek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Macek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Marijan Mance
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Davor Marcelic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ante Masic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Chester Mason
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Vladimir Mihailovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Jernej Mihalic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Milic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Misic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Zivko Misiraca
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Jan Mocnik
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Stipe Modric
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Srboljub Nedeljkovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Ernest Novak
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Salih Nuhanovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Saso Ozbolt
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Urban Palcnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Vladimir Panic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Vlado Pasalic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Anze Pelc
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Simon Petrov
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Rakocevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Ribezl
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Hasan Rizvic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Blaz Rucigaj
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ljubo Samadan
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Stanko Sebic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Simunic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Vjeran Soldo
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Thomas John Sorrentine
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Igor Spesic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Ronell Taylor
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Troha
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Vesely
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Marjan Vidovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Dusan Virijevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Vladovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Zan Vrecko
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Mirnes Vukalic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Miha Zupan
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Rene Zvan
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1