All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - Korisliiga
Teams
Kauhajoki
Toni Raiski
Toni
Raiski
Opponents
Oct 4, 1981
Finnish
1m94 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52359" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Toni Raiski has faced 137 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Roope Ahonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
3
Jan-axel Alanko
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Tony Bennett
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Wayne Bernard
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Terence Black
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Baboucarr Bojang
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Pedro Cipriano
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
3
Ivan Cubela
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Monte Cummings
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Damion Dantzler
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Emmanuel Dies
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Milos Dobras
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Tim Drisdom
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Jouni Eho
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Jussi Eskola
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Jerald Fields
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Andre Foreman
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Kai Forsman
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Darius Glover
Korihait
(FIN-1)
3
Josh Gonner
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Conor Grace
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Reinar Hallik
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Joni Harjula
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Ivan Harris
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Timo Heinonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Pasi Heinonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Petri Heinonen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
3
Jukka Hemdahl
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Adrian Henning
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Chris Hester
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Louis Hinnant
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Lasse Hintsala
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Henri Hirvikoski
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Jonas Hirvonen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Mikael Holme
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Kasimir Hytonen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Janne Hytonen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Tuomas Iisalo
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
3
Sami Ikavalko
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Toni Ilmonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Davont Jackson
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
4
Cedric Jackson
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Pierre Jallow
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
4
Jouko Jarvinen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Mikko-petteri Jarvinen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Clifton Jones
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Samu Kaaresvirta
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
3
Elias Kajander
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Sami Kajander
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Jukka Kataja
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Pasi Kauha
Korihait
(FIN-1)
3
Olli Kaunomaki
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Mike King
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Anssi Kinnaslampi
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Janne Kinnunen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Roope Kinnunen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Tim Kisner
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Eetu Koivuniemi
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Petteri Koponen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
3
Jimi Koskinen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Martti Kuisma
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Tuukka Kulha
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Jussi Kumpulainen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
3
Vaino Kuusela
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Jarkko Kyllonen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Juho Laakkonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Teemu Laine
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
3
Tero Laitinen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
3
Travis Leech
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Niilo Lehtila
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Antero Lehto
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Turo Lehtonen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Lehtoranta
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Juho Lehtoranta
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Riku Liljeberg
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Ville-Pertti Lind
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Vesa Makalainen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
3
Ville Makalainen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
3
Esa Maki-Tulokas
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Jukka Matinen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
3
Mc Mazique
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Mark McCarroll
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Chad McClendon
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Kimmo Muurinen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
3
Markus Myllyla
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Juho Nenonen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
3
Jesse Niemi
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Jarno Nissinen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Daniel Nummi
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Matti Nuutinen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
3
Tyson Patterson
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Ilpo Pehkonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Pasi Pekkola
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Ben Perkins
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Michael Pounds
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Maurizio Pratesi
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Janne Rekola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
4
Pasi Riihela
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Teemu Rintala
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Jerome Rogers
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Sasu Salin
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
3
Martin Samarco
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Bojan Sarcevic
Korihait
(FIN-1)
3
Timo Saukkola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Akeem Scott
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Pekka Setala
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Kyle Shiloh
Korihait
(FIN-1)
3
Teemu Sirvo
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Eldar Skamo
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Corey Smith
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Steve Smith
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Turo Sonkajarvi
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Jermaine Spivey
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Juha Sten
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Glenn Stokes
Korihait
(FIN-1)
3
Roope Suonio
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
3
Sami Syrjala
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Iiro Tenngren
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Lauri Toivonen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Kimmo Tolvanen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Aki Ulander
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Jukka-pekka Vaananen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Viljami Vanjoki
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Anselmi Vanjoki
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Jari Vanttaja
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Samuli Vanttaja
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Marko Vehniainen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Jari Vekkila
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Panu Vertio
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Ville Vesala
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Petri Virtanen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Ilkka Vuori
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
4
Nick Wallery
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Edward Williams
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
4
Damond Williams
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Matt Williams
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
3
James Wright
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1