All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - Korisliiga
Teams
Kauhajoki
Marko Loukko
Marko
Loukko
Opponents
Aug 6, 1981
Finnish
1m87 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52363" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Marko Loukko has faced 120 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Roope Ahonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Wayne Bernard
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Terence Black
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Pedro Cipriano
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Ivan Cubela
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Monte Cummings
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Damion Dantzler
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Milos Dobras
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Tim Drisdom
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Jouni Eho
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Jussi Eskola
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Jerald Fields
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Andre Foreman
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Kai Forsman
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Darius Glover
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Josh Gonner
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Conor Grace
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Reinar Hallik
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Joni Harjula
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Ivan Harris
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Timo Heinonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Pasi Heinonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Petri Heinonen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Jukka Hemdahl
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Adrian Henning
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Louis Hinnant
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Lasse Hintsala
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Jonas Hirvonen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Mikael Holme
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Kasimir Hytonen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Janne Hytonen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Tuomas Iisalo
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Ikavalko
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Toni Ilmonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Davont Jackson
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
3
Cedric Jackson
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Pierre Jallow
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
3
Jouko Jarvinen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Mikko-petteri Jarvinen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Samu Kaaresvirta
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Elias Kajander
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Kajander
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Jukka Kataja
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Pasi Kauha
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Olli Kaunomaki
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Anssi Kinnaslampi
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Janne Kinnunen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Roope Kinnunen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Eetu Koivuniemi
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Petteri Koponen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Jimi Koskinen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Tuukka Kulha
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Jussi Kumpulainen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Vaino Kuusela
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Jarkko Kyllonen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Teemu Laine
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Tero Laitinen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Travis Leech
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Niilo Lehtila
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Antero Lehto
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Turo Lehtonen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Lehtoranta
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Riku Liljeberg
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Ville-Pertti Lind
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Vesa Makalainen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Ville Makalainen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Esa Maki-Tulokas
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Jukka Matinen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Mc Mazique
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Mark McCarroll
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Chad McClendon
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Kimmo Muurinen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Markus Myllyla
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Juho Nenonen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Jesse Niemi
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Sad Niskanen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Jarno Nissinen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Daniel Nummi
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Matti Nuutinen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Pasi Pekkola
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Michael Pounds
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Maurizio Pratesi
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Janne Rekola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
3
Pasi Riihela
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Teemu Rintala
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Jerome Rogers
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Sasu Salin
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Martin Samarco
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Bojan Sarcevic
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Timo Saukkola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Pekka Setala
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Kyle Shiloh
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Teemu Sirvo
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Eldar Skamo
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Corey Smith
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Turo Sonkajarvi
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Jermaine Spivey
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Juha Sten
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Glenn Stokes
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Roope Suonio
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Syrjala
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Iiro Tenngren
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Lauri Toivonen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Kimmo Tolvanen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Aki Ulander
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Jukka-pekka Vaananen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Viljami Vanjoki
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Anselmi Vanjoki
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Jari Vanttaja
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Marko Vehniainen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Jari Vekkila
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Panu Vertio
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Ville Vesala
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Petri Virtanen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Ilkka Vuori
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
3
Nick Wallery
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Eric Washington
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Edward Williams
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
3
Damond Williams
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Matt Williams
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1