All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - Korisliiga
Teams
Forssan Koripojat
Nick Wallery
Nick
Wallery
Opponents
Dec 9, 1981
Chilean
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52364" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nick Wallery has faced 196 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Roope Ahonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Olli Ahvenniemi
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
5
Jan-axel Alanko
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
James Allen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Nanyaw Awuah-Addae
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Tony Bennett
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Wayne Bernard
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
3
Terence Black
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Larry Blair
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Kwamena Brace
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
2
Demetrius Brown
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Quinnel Brown
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Takais Brown
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Pedro Cipriano
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
4
HL Coleman
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Dominique Coleman
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Chanan Colman
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Jason Conley
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Ivan Cubela
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Monte Cummings
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Damion Dantzler
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
5
Emmanuel Dies
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Milos Dobras
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Tim Drisdom
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Jouni Eho
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Jussi Eskola
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Jerald Fields
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Andre Foreman
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Kai Forsman
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Jean Francois
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Darius Glover
Korihait
(FIN-1)
3
Josh Gonner
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
Korihait
(FIN-1)
5
Dainmon Gonner
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Reinar Hallik
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Joni Harjula
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
5
Ivan Harris
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Teemu Hartikainen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
3
Timo Heinonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
5
Pasi Heinonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
5
Petri Heinonen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
Korihait
(FIN-1)
5
Kenneth Henderson
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Adrian Henning
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Chris Hester
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Louis Hinnant
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Lasse Hintsala
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Henri Hirvikoski
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
5
Harri Hohteri
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Mikael Holme
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
6
Darryl Hudson
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
3
Aleksi Huuskonen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Kasimir Hytonen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Janne Hytonen
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Tuomas Iisalo
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
5
Sami Ikavalko
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Toni Ilmonen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Davont Jackson
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Cedric Jackson
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Pierre Jallow
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
3
Jouko Jarvinen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
4
Mikko-petteri Jarvinen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Erno Johansson
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Clifton Jones
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Samu Kaaresvirta
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
4
Vili Kaijansinkko
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Sami Kajander
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
5
Elias Kajander
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
5
Sebastian Kaki
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Petri Kallio
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Antti Kanervo
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Jukka Kataja
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
4
Pasi Kauha
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Olli Kaunomaki
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Mike King
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Anssi Kinnaslampi
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
6
Janne Kinnunen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Ville Kinnunen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Roope Kinnunen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Tim Kisner
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Eetu Koivuniemi
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Petteri Koponen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Aleksi Koskinen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Jimi Koskinen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Tuukka Kotti
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Martti Kuisma
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
5
Jussi Kukkonen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Tuukka Kulha
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
4
Jussi Kumpulainen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
6
Vaino Kuusela
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
4
Jarkko Kyllonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Laaksonen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
1
Teemu Laine
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
5
Tero Laitinen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
4
Alain Laroche
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Travis Leech
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Niilo Lehtila
Korihait
(FIN-1)
6
Eero Lehtinen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Antero Lehto
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
6
Turo Lehtonen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Juho Lehtoranta
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Lehtoranta
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Roni Leimu
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Riku Liljeberg
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
3
Ville-Pertti Lind
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Marko Loukko
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
2
Kenneth Lowe
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Panu Majala
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
1
Ville Makalainen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
5
Vesa Makalainen
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
5
Esa Maki-Tulokas
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Jesse Mantyla
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Sami Marouf
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Jukka Matinen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
4
Kedrick Mays
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Mc Mazique
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
3
Mark McCarroll
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
4
Chad McClendon
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Cedric McGowan
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
2
Magen McNeil
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Van Morris
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Raheem Moss
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
1
Kimmo Muurinen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
5
Markus Myllyla
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Juho Nenonen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
5
Jesse Niemi
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
6
Antti Nikkila
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Antti Niskanen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
3
Sad Niskanen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
3
Ray Nixon
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Daniel Nummi
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2
Matti Nuutinen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
6
Tuomas Oja
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Matias Ojala
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Heikki Oksanen
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Michael Oppland
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Robert Owens
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Tyson Patterson
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Ilpo Pehkonen
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Mikko Pehkonen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Antti Pekkanen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Pasi Pekkola
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
6
Sami Pekkola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
1
Adrian Penland
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Ben Perkins
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Mario Porter
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
2
Michael Pounds
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
3
Jari Pulkkinen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
2
Toni Raiski
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
2
Janne Rekola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
6
Kurtis Rice
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
2
Frank Richards
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Dewayne Richardson
Porvoon Tarmo
(FIN-1)
2
Pasi Riihela
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
3
Teemu Rintala
Korihait
(FIN-1)
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
6
Heikki Saaristo
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
Korihait
(FIN-1)
4
Sasu Salin
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
4
Bojan Sarcevic
Korihait
(FIN-1)
5
Timo Saukkola
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
4
Akeem Scott
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Nasim Selmani
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Pekka Setala
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
1
Kyle Shiloh
Korihait
(FIN-1)
3
Eldar Skamo
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
3
Steve Smith
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
4
Corey Smith
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
3
Turo Sonkajarvi
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Isaac Spencer
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Jermaine Spivey
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Juha Sten
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Glenn Stokes
Korihait
(FIN-1)
4
Roope Suonio
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
6
Brian Swift
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Iiro Tenngren
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
2
Juho Teppo
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
3
Lauri Toivonen
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
1
Kimmo Tolvanen
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
2
Aki Ulander
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
2
Jukka-pekka Vaananen
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
5
Henri Valimaa
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
1
Viljami Vanjoki
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
3
Anselmi Vanjoki
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Jari Vanttaja
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
2
Marko Vehniainen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Jari Vekkila
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
3
Panu Vertio
Helsinki Seagulls
(FIN-1)
4
Ville Vesala
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
6
Durell Vinson
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Petri Virtanen
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-1)
4
Ilkka Vuori
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
4
Calvin Walls
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
2
Eric Washington
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
Kauhajoki
(FIN-1)
2
Darrell Waters
Team Componenta Karkkila
(FIN-1)
1
Matt Williams
Kouvot
(FIN-1)
Espoon Honka
(FIN-1)
3
Damond Williams
Tampereen Pyrinto
(FIN-1)
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
6
Edward Williams
Lahti Basketball
(FIN-1)
4
Jeremiah Wood
Kataja Basket
(FIN-1)
2
Mark Zoller
Korihait
(FIN-1)
2