All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Branik
Luka Gajsek
Luka
Gajsek
Opponents
Feb 26, 1993 (31 years old)
Slovenian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52498" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Luka Gajsek has faced 148 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Blaz Abram
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Alispahic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Drago Brcina
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Brodnjak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Bucic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Buda
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Budkovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Cebasek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Cuk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Dekleva
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Djuzic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Dobovicnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Dobravec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Drvaric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Glavas
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Maksim Gojkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Taras Grbac
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Grum
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tine Horvat
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Ilic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jankovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Jurcek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Kidric
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Klepo
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Leon Komericki
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Kozuh
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Kristo
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Izet Kumalic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Lazic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Likar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Crt Lipovsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Macek
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ljubisa Markovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Markus
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Marolt
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Mezan
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Milasinovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Savo Milovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Misic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mlakar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
David Moro
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ninic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Elvin Omanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Slavko Ovcina
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Ovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Panic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Tjas Pelan
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Perko
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Petejan
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Podboj
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Polajzar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Primc
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Prole
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Emil Radoncic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Danijel Radosavljevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Rajko Rituper
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ado Salihovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dean Sipura
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tim Skerbec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Sluga
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Spesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Svarc
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Teras
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksandar Tomic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Tominsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Ucman
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Valentinuzzi
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Vravnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Zupan
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Sreco Zupan
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Zupanc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1