All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Switzerland
Switzerland - SBL
Teams
Vevey Riviera Basket
Bruce Jolly
Bruce
Jolly
Opponents
Jul 26, 1981
American
2m05 / 6-9
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="52712" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Bruce Jolly has faced 98 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Luis Aguiar
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Aurelien Alexander
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Rolandas Alijevas
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Igor Balanovski
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-1)
1
Pavle Baresic
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
David Bell
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Travarus Bennett
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Stefan Berther
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Sebastien Borter
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Christopher Bracey
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Quinton Brooks
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Earl Brown
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Tony Brown
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-1)
1
Patrick Ceresa
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Eric Channing
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Josip Cokara
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Vladimir Colic
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Zeb Cope
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Dominik Drazovic
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Alain Duc
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Maxime Dufresne
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
William Dumas
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Fabrice Dunant
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Othare Edeki-Agbavwe
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Dave Esterkamp
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Daniel Exposito
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Yvan Feijoo
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-1)
1
Jackson Ferguson
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Matthias Fernandez
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Franck-eric Flegbo
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Romain Gaspoz
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Deon George
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Lino Haenni
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Markus Hallgrimson
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Darryl Hardy
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
David Henchoz
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-1)
1
Marcus Hett
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Yuanta Holland
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Roman Imgruth
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Yevgeni Isakov
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Stefan Ivanovic
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Maxime Jaquier
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Sebastien Jasaron
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Herb Johnson
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Coco Kashama
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Ville Kaunisto
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Matthias Kautzor-Schroder
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Yassine Khoumssi
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Malte Laass
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Jan Lamka
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Gino Lanisse
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Jean-Noel Leuly
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Julien Liengme
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Nedim Livadic
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Cedric Losada
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-1)
1
Tim Lyle
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Patrice M'bianda
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Delmonte Madison
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Cedric Mafuta
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Robert Margot
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Gino Martinez
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Sean McCaw
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Antoine Mendy
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Yann Mrazek
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Mickael Mrkonjic
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-1)
1
Warner Nattiel
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Mirko Nikolic
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-1)
1
Carlos Oliveira
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Xavier Paredes
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Alexandre Pidoux
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Brendon Polyblank
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Eric Poole
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Ivica Radosavljevic
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Guillaume Rais
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Jonathan Reed
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-1)
1
Francois Renaux
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Jerome Rey
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Alonzo Richmond
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Amadou Romero
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Wiaczeslaw Rosnowski
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Jan Sainte-Rose
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Marco Salomone
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Robert Sarovic
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Julien Sauret
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Matt Schneidermann
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs
(SWI-1)
1
Julien Senderos
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Pierre-Antoine Seydoux
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Slaven Smiljanic
Fribourg Olympic
(SWI-1)
1
Thor Solverson
MGS Grand-Saconnex
(SWI-1)
1
Glenn Stokes
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Thomas Studer
Union Neuchatel Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Franck Tchiloemba
BC Boncourt
(SWI-1)
1
Silvye Turkovic
BBC Nyon
(SWI-1)
1
Serge Vittoz
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-1)
1
Oliver Vogt
Rhone Herens Basket
(SWI-1)
1
Valentin Wegmann
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1
Namik Zahirovic
Lions de Genève
(SWI-1)
1
Petar Zivkovic
BBC Monthey-Chablais
(SWI-1)
1