All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Gorica
Klemen Zigon
Klemen
Zigon
Opponents
Jun 17, 1991 (33 years old)
Slovenian
1m98 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="53373" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Klemen Zigon has faced 102 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Avbelj
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Drago Brcina
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Brolih
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Davor Cvjetkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Dagmar Drazovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Mica Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Glavac
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Urban Gorjanc
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Gruden
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Horvat
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Janicijevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Jasencic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Jursnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Juvan
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Kobe
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Koderman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kolenic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Kopac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Krajnc
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Kunc
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Mario Leskovar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Lipovsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Lukic Vogme
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Malesevic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Mendizevec
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Marcel Mihalic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Miklus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Misic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Mravljak
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Slavko Ovcina
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Pajic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Perovsek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Pihlar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Ploj
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Prepelic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Remus
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Santelj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Elvis Sarkinovic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Sirnik
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Davorin Skornik
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Sandi Skrbinsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Skrlec
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Snoj
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Spacapan
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Miso Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Urban Strazar
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Borut Strukelj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Tratnik
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Turk
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Vezjak
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Vukalic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Zagorc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Zahirovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Zupan
Litija
(SLO-2)
1