All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Litija
Danijel Majstorovic
Danijel
Majstorovic
Opponents
Sep 1, 1989 (34 years old)
Slovenian
1m84 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="53459" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Danijel Majstorovic has faced 143 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
3
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Ambroz
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Celje
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Josip Aracic
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Balazic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Sasa Baltic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Bine Barbaric
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Bercon
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
3
Zdenko Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Blazic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
3
Mitja Brecko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Ciganovic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Cocej
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Conzek
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Cresnar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Nebojsa Cukovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Aldin Delic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Dimnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Divjak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Dolinar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Dagmar Drazovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Erzen
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Globovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Gorenec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Grilanc
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Hartman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Vernes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Ivacic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Ivanovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Jakara
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Jovanovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Kopac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Kozar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Krizanec
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Kunc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Ljubenovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dusko Malicevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Matevzic
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Mesic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
3
Jure Misic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Mravljak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Dino Muric
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Srboljub Nedeljkovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
3
Tomaz Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Darko Novakovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Pale-Kosovec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Pavlovic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Perovsek
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Jost Peterca
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Pirc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Davorin Pok
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Prevodnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Darko Prolic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
3
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Ravnihar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ribic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Vladimir Rizman
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Rucigaj
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Salamon
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Senica
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Skorc
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Sandi Skrbinsek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Smaka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Marcel Smid
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Smolovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Snoj
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Lenart Sotosek
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Stanisa
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Temnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Matjaz Terzan
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Valic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Marjan Vidovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Jakob Virk
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Bojan Zahirovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Zdovc
Celje
(SLO-2)
2