All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Parklji
Tim Vrbancic
Tim
Vrbancic
Opponents
May 10, 1990 (34 years old)
Slovenian
2m03 / 6-8
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="53470" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Tim Vrbancic has faced 171 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Habib Ademi
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Ambroz
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Josip Aracic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Ardalic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Balazic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Bercon
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Sinisa Bilic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Zdenko Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Bizjak
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Blazic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Bohinc
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Borovsak
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Bratina
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Bratkovic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Drago Brcina
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Mitja Brecko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Buncic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Cevriz
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Cikic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Conzek
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Cop
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Cresnar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Aldin Delic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Dezelak
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Dimec
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Divjak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Dobrin
Radenska
(SLO-2)
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Dolinar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
3
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Gomboc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Gorenec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Urban Gorjanc
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Grilanc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Borut Grusovnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jasmin Hercegovac
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Vernes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Ivacic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Mihael Ivanusa
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Senad Jasic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Robert Karlo
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Almedin Kasumovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Miha Knaus
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Kopac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Grega Kosalin
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Zeljko Kovacevic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Likar
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Lukic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Lusenc
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
3
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Marcic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Markovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mesic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Mesko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Miklic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Misic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Modic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Mravljak
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
3
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
3
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Obreza
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Ortar
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Otonicar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Pale-Kosovec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Amadej Parfant
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Pavlovic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Perko
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Petrovcic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Pirc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Plavec
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Davorin Pok
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Potrpin
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Prevodnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Ravnihar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Remus
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ribic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Senica
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
David Seremet
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Skorc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Marcel Smid
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Snoj
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Sotosek
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Stanisa
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Strle
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Sturm
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Robert Suran
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Tajnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Temnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Terzan
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Trampus
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Tratar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jurij Ucman
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Valic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
3
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Zadnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Zdovc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Alesh Zivanovic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Zupan
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Zura
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2