All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Dunav Ruse
Iskren Todorov
Iskren
Todorov
Opponents
Oct 19, 1983 (40 years old)
Bulgarian
2m06 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54717" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Iskren Todorov has faced 162 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Georgi Aleksandrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Aleksandrov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Maksim Aleksiev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
3
Rostislav Aleksov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Aleksandar Angelov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Anguelov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Anguelov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Juliy Arabadjivski
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Ilhan Arabadzhiev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Arolski
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Asenov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Kiril Atanasov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Atanasov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
1
Kamen Atanasov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Bachev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolai Balev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Barzakov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Leven Belberov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Bodurov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Bonev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Kristiyan Borisov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Boyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Boyan Chilingirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Planimir Dafinov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Dangalakov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Kristin Delchev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Delev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Miroslav Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Anton Dikov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stilian Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Erik Dimitrov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Donchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Milen Dudev
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Rajko Dundalov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Emil Emilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Tzvetan Georgiev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Krasimir Georgiev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Georgiev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Gerin
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Zhivko Gochev
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Gospodinov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Grancharski
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
4
Dian Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Danail Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Aleksandar Hristov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Kalin Hristov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Ignatovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Aleksandar Iliev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Zlatko Ivanov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Evgeni Ivanov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
2
Darin Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Yavor Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Ivanov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Ivko Ivkov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Filip Kamenov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Lachezar Karadjov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Katrandjiev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Kirilov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Daniel Klechkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kochev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Krassimir Koev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Julian Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Todor Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Radoslav Kolev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Antonio Konstantinov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Kostadin Kostov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Kraikov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Krasimirov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Krastev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Kraykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Darin Kudinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Ventsislav Kukenski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Kunov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Lalev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Kristiyan Manchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Manov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Manuilov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
5
Nikolay Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Boris Matrakov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Mihailov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Lyuboslav Mihaylov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Mihaylov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Simeon Mihaylov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Boiko Milenkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Milov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Tsvetelin Mladenov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Tsenko Nakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ilko Nanev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Angel Natskin
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Nenchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Arsen Nikolov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Gerasim Nikolov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Antonio Nikolov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
3
Valentin Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Novachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Panchev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Boyko Pangarov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
4
Preslav Peshev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Petkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Petleshkov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Petrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Peychinov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Ilia Pironkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Marin Popski
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Lachezar Radev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Kaloyan Radev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Radnev
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Runyov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Assen Saraliyski
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Simeon Savov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Hakan Serbezov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Vladislav Shuranov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
3
Aleks Simeonov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Petyo Spasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Stankov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
4
Kiko Stavrev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Staykov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Stoev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Tihomir Stoyanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoyanov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Damyan Stoyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Amar Tahirovich
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Mihail Tanev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
3
Petar Tankov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
2
Boyan Tenev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Tilev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Titov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Todorov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Rumen Todorov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Rostislav Tonchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikola Traykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Vladislav Tsankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Tsarov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Tsenov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Vladimir Tsvetanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Valov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Vasilev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Tihomir Vekov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Velchev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Denislav Vutev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Vutov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Yankov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Yanko Yankov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Milen Zahariev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1