All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Centrum Tigers
Jarl Kristian Jespersen
Jarl Kristian
Jespersen
Opponents
Nov 6, 1986 (37 years old)
Norwegia
1m86 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54752" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jarl Kristian Jespersen has faced 353 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Henrik Aabelvik
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Mikkel Aarnes
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Thomas Aas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ifiok Adahada
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Matthew Adekponya
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Haakon Akselsen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Theodor Aliferis
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Yannik Amoikon
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Bjornar Andersen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Mikkel Andersen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Bjornar Andreassen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
13
Simen Anker-Olsen
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Adam Antoniazzi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Sindre Antonsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
5
Sander Aslesen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Christian Astudillo Eidsvig
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Jakob Baiden
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Mathias Bakken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Bakken
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Davy Baltus
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Bang-Andreasen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Odin Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Audun Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Aksel Barkvoll
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Gard Beinnes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Daniel Berg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Sjur Berg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Stian Berg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Tord Berge
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
5
Marius Berntsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Per Ingar Bertelsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Robertas Bitinas
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Bjarmann
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Jorgen Bjorke
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Nikola Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Andrija Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Mario Blatancic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Thomas Ble
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Henrik Blekeli Spiten
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
6
Joachim Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
14
Fredrik Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Aksel Bolin
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Borke
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Carl Brunaes
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Martin Bryn
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
12
Tarjei Bryn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Peter Bullock
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Chris Burger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Vilandas Butrevicius
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Daniel Bwomono
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Brad Byerson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Donny Calton
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Clyde Camarin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Zak Celeste
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Kjetil Christensen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Dag Christensen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Daniel Clark
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Benjamin Cox
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
David Crouch
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Lorenzo Cugini
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Teodor Dahl
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Alex Dakin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Flavien Davis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mattis De Jong
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
6
Sindre De Lange
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Eddie Delegal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Samuel Diomande
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Christopher Dobree-Bell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Johannes Dolven
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Calle Duvdal
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Mathias Eckhoff
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Simon Egaas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Egeland
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Langhus
(NOR-1)
9
Alvis Eglitis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
10
Mohammed El Mabrouki
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Badboni El Safadi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Nabil El-Hajji
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Christer Elgmork
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Martin Elgmork
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
9
Magnus Elgmork
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
8
Brede Raa Ellingsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Marco Elsafadi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Ivan Emanuely
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Enge
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
9
Anders Engen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Audun Eskeland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Lars Espe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Sikander Farook
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Ouzhan Farzaneh
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Ryan Ferranti
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
8
Adam Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Aron Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Magne Fivelstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
9
Anders Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
13
Sondre Fjellstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Havard Flostrand
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Erik Alexander Ford
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Richard Fortea
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Nicolai Foss
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Peder Frantzvaag
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Alexander Fredheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
8
Harald Frey
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Oyvind Fritzen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Aron Furstenberg
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Edmunds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
14
Raimonds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Tomislav Gabric
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Vincent Garrett
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Nate Garth
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Mica Gavric
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Eric Gilchrese
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mikal Gjerde
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Kevin Gnaly
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Frederik Gnatt
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Tomas Gohn
Langhus
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Granath
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Hans Gravaas
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Lionel Green
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
John Groover
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Halvor Laastad Gulliksen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ramendra Haag
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Ahmed Haddad
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
5
Thor Hagen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Hans Julian Halvorsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Anders Ham
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
David Hammer
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Bjorn Hanger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Vegard Hansen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Mirnes Harbas
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jeff Harper
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jamell Harris
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Evan Harris
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Joshua Hart
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Lars Harto
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
11
Abdi-Baasid Hassan Yakub
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Haug
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Alexander Hauge
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Gaute Haugen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Rodney Hawthorne
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
William Hay
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Christoffer Heggelund
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Hekneby
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Karlis Helmanis
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Erik Hem
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Vidar Hemmingsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Olaf-Nicolay Henriksen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Jorgen Henriksen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Calvin Henry
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Emil Hoel
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Didrik Hoff
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Philipp Holm
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Aly Hudgins
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Ares Ignoumba
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Juozas Imenickas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Andreas Isaksen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
10
Simon Jacobsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Gerald January
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Mahammadu Jawara
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Luke Jenkinson
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Lars Johannessen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Jakob Johannessen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Olav Stenquist Johnsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Remi Johnsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
James Johnson
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Jones
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Decorey Jones
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Rune Jorgensen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Eivind Jorgensen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
5
Joachim Kahler
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Kaspar Kaljula
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Torvald Kambestad
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Harda Karim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Adam Kilian
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Jorgen Kjesbu
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Gisle Klubnes
Langhus
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
5
Rob Knight
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Sinisa Komatina
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Miilah Kombat
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Michael Korbut
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Remy Krasniqi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Are Kristiansen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Martynas Kubilius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Haris Kuko
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
3
Zoltan Kurinczky
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Tomasz Lachowicz
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Eivind Lamo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Cooper Land
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Anders Landenget
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Landgraff Gustavsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Henrik Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
9
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Mathias Larsen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Larsson
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Anthony Lee-Ingram
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Joe Leguia
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Linnestad
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Sondre Lokkebo Nybo
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Giedrius Lopeta
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurd Lorange
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Dan Lorntzsen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Philip Luis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Oeivind Lundestad
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Johan Lundqvist
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
William Lybaek
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Jonathan Maehlum
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Ziko Mahojlovic
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Dejan Majstorovic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Serlaurentz Malto
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Espen Mamen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Frederic Mamen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
2
Brian Mariampillai
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Espen Markhus
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Erik Matsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
6
Evan Matteson
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Henry McCarthy
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Kahlil McDonald
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Joakim Meisingset
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Oyvind Melstveit
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Magnus Midtvedt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
8
Simon Midtvedt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
12
Peter Midtvedt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
5
Galin Mihaylov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
9
Tavario Miller
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Franck Millestad
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Lukas Mineika
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
13
Thomas Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
10
Emmanuel Moer
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Hans Monsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Brandon Moore
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Baste Morken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ole Gunnar Moss
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Hamad Mostafa Hajsleiman
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Artur Mrowczynski
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Tambwe Mufoncol
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Plaisir Mukoko
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Per Muren
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
5
Hans Calix N'diaye
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Louis-Philippe Ndikumana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Chris-Ebou Ndow
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Gunnar Nesbo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Henrik Hays Nielsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Alexander Nilsson
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Ognjen Nisavic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Herman Nordeide
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Kristian Norum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Joseph Nwabuzor
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Roy Nwachukwu
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
5
Frank Nyborg
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Anders Nymo
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Alain Nzeyimana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
12
Donald Oatis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jorgen Odfjell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Nicolai Oestbye
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Orji Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
C.J. Oldham
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Jorn Stian Olsen
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Keith Omoerah
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Joergen Onarheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
7
Rudolf Opdal
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Morten Osland
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Karl Otabor
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
10
Stein Otabor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Ali Ouakkaha
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
11
Shawntez Patterson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Mladen Pavlovic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Jonas Overdahl Perkis
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Nicholas Phillip
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
11
Rivelino Pierre
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Rakner
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Deividas Ramoska
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Terrance Randolph
Langhus
(NOR-1)
3
Kiril Raykov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Alexander Reiertsen
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
1
Simen Rekdal
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Przemyslav Robaczynski
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Jarede Rocha
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Lukas Roesch
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Jan Romero
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Tobias Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Morten Sahlertz
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Simen Samuelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Sebastian Sand
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Marco Sanders
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Matias Save
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Viktor Schoenning
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Adrian Schonning
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Nicholas Seach
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Igor Sedlar
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Sigurtor Sigurtorsson
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Farook Sikander
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Reno Silavs
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
11
Earl Simba
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
5
Filip Sjostrom
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Nils-Paul Skara
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Tarje Skarboe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Even Skjellaug
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
7
Nikolas Skouen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ulrik Slettvold
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Aslak Smalas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
13
Parnell Smith
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Brage Soerensen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Soerum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Anders Solem
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
14
Torgrim Sommerfeldt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Hakon Sorensen Almo
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Joel Spear
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Mike St.John
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Sigurd Staver
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Austin Steed
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Anders Stien
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
14
Espen Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
15
Matz Stockman
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Tellef Storebakken
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Marius Sumskis
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Vilius Sumskis
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Kornelius Svenningsen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Asbjoern Svergja
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Marcin Sztych
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Sondre Tallaksen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Edgar Tandberg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Hakon Telje
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Delano Thomas
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Fred Thomas
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Keith Thompson
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Reimo Tiitso
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
2
Ronald Timus
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
7
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Aleksander Tufte
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Jahn Tveit
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Trygve Tvethaug
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
4
Thomas Vangen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
9
Nick Victor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Branko Vidakovic
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Brian Voelkel
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Kristian Waaler
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Mikkel Waaler
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Gary Wallace
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
10
Petter Guillhav Wanvik
Sverresborg
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Elias Westerlund
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Morakinyo Williams
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Simon Wroldsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Loo Djo Yele
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
10