All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia - Division I Up
Teams
Bosna Royal
Armin Cengic
Armin
Cengic
Opponents
Aug 5, 1978
Bosnian
2m06 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54844" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Armin Cengic has faced 163 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Filip Adamovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
3
Vukasin Aleksic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
4
Vladimir Aleksic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Edin Alispahic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Armin Avdibegovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Kemal Avdic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Bakovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
4
Boris Barac
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Mario Barbaric
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Batina
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Begagic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Bijelic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Bilanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Josip Bilinovac
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Bjelic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Krsto Bjelica
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Srdan Blanusa
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Milijan Bocka
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
4
Goran Bodiroga
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Domagoj Bosnjak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Jure Brajkovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Bratic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Brecic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Brkic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
4
Jozo Brkic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Bozidar Bubalo
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Butorac
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Nermin Buza
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Eldin Camdzic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Coleman Collins
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Aleksandar Crnogorac
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Ante Cutura
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Damjanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Sasa Damjanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Darko Damjanovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Jugoslav Dasic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Aldin Dedic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Aldemo Delic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
1
Alin Demic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Sindis Demic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Andrija Deric
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Petar Despotovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Nenad Djoric
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Nenad Djurdjevic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Bojan Djurica
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
3
Miroslav Dojcinovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Ivika Doko
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Dozet
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
4
Radoje Durkovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Milos Fimic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Goran Gajovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Mile Galic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Shima Gerti
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Srdan Golubovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Esmir Guzonjic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Stefan Hajdukovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Zlatan Halilbegovic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Marin Han
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Almir Hasandic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Dino Hodzic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Almin Hodzic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
1
Armin Hot
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Mirza Hrncic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Goran Ignjatovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Petar Ivanic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Stefan Ivanovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Ranko Ivic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Jagodic-Kuridza
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Bozo Jelcic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Jelcic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Nebojsa Joksimovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
3
Marcel Jones
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Branimir Josipovic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Josipovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
3
Petar Jovanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Bogdan Jovanovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Bojan Kajevic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
1
Diego Kapelan
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Zoran Kascelan
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Darko Kastratovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Kezic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Luka Klarica
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Aldin Klinac
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
1
Zeljko Kljestan
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Milos Komatina
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
4
Nemanja Kovacevic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Aleksandar Kuljic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Lakic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Lalic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Boris Lalovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Samir Leric
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Nikola Lesko
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Srdan Loncar
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Nebojsa Maksimovic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Milos Marjanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Markovic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Dusko Markovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Miroslav Markovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Branimir Masic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Matic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
3
Eldar Merdanovic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Ivan Miceta
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Ognjen Milekic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Miletic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
4
Ninoslav Milosevic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Milivoje Mirkovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Mitric
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Josip Naletilic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Nikolic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Djordje Ninkovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Djordje Nosovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Mario Novak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
3
Ilija Parezanin
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Bojan Pelkic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Marinko Perovic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Dalibor Persic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Ivica Petric
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Mario Petric
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Adem Pezer
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Domagoj Pinjuh
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Mario Planinic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Darko Planinic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Maksim Radanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Stojan Radanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Vojin Radic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Radmilovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Bozidar Radovanovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Radukic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
4
Aleksandar Radulovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Dzenan Rahimic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Rakocevic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Ramljak
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Repesa
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Keith Richardson
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Rikalo
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Ramo Rizvic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Robert Rubin
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Zeljko Sakic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Slobodan Savic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Savic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Bojan Setencic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Edi Sinadinovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Sladoje
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Stanimirovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Sasa Stefanovic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Maksim Sturanovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Sturanovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Nenad Sulovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
4
Obrad Tomic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Boris Topalovic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Ognjen Topolovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Djordje Tresac
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Milos Trikic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Milos Tripkovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Ranko Velimirovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Milos Vidovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Jakov Vladovic
HKK Siroki
(BOS-1)
2
Nino Vlaic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Vukovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Vukovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Slavisa Vukovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Vukovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Branko Zotovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2