All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia - Division I
Teams
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
Ognjen Milekic
Ognjen
Milekic
Opponents
Oct 11, 1991 (32 years old)
Bosnian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54884" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ognjen Milekic has faced 210 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Filip Adamovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Sergej Adamovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Semir Albinovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Vukasin Aleksic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Vladimir Aleksic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
3
Dino Alic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Edin Alispahic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Adnan Aljovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Armin Avdibegovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Kemal Avdic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksa Babic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Bakovic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
3
Mario Barbaric
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Begagic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Begic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Narcis Begovac
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Emir Besovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Bilanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Bjelic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Krsto Bjelica
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Srdan Blanusa
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Blaz
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Milijan Bocka
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Boksic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Vedran Borovcanin
Radnik
(BOS-1)
2
Jure Brajkovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Milan Brecic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Brkic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Jozo Brkic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Bozidar Bubalo
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
3
Nermin Buza
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Eldin Camdzic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Armin Cengic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Crnogorac
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Dzan Curanovic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
1
Ante Cutura
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
Posusje
(BOS-1)
4
Darko Damjanovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
4
Igor Damjanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
3
Sasa Damjanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Aldin Dedic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Ashar Dedic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Aldemo Delic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Sindis Demic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Alin Demic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Andrija Deric
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
3
Petar Despotovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Dragan Djuranovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
3
Bozo Djurasovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Nenad Djurdjevic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Bojan Djurica
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Timo Dobrijevic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Dozet
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Drezga
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Nebojsa Erkic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Mario Filipovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Gajovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Mile Galic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Shima Gerti
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Srdan Golubovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
3
Filip Goranovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
2
Emir Guso
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Husnija Habul
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Dzenan Hadzic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Sead Hadzifejzovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Stefan Hajdukovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Zlatan Halilbegovic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Almir Hasandic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
4
Amar Herceglija
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Hodzic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Armin Hot
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Mirza Hrncic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Nermin Hujdurovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Petar Ivanic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Ivanovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
4
Ranko Ivic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Jagodic-Kuridza
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Ermin Jazvin
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Jelcic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Bozo Jelcic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Nebojsa Joksimovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Josilo
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Branimir Josipovic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Josipovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Petar Jovanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Bogdan Jovanovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Dominik Jukic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Valentin Jurkovic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Ermin Kahriman
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Bojan Kajevic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Faruk Kalamujic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Davor Karamatic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Zoran Kascelan
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Darko Kastratovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Jovica Kecman
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Keser
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Milan Kezic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Klarica
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Zeljko Kljestan
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Dejan Kokorus
Radnik
(BOS-1)
2
Milos Komatina
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Kovacevic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Mirko Kovacevic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Hasan Kovacevic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Darko Kovacevic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Kuljic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Stefan Lakic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
3
Nikola Lalic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Boris Lalovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
3
Stefan Lekanic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Ante Leko
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Samir Leric
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
3
Nikola Lesko
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Srdan Loncar
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Dragi Lontos
Radnik
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Lovric
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Nebojsa Maksimovic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
3
Miroslav Markovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Dejan Markovic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Dusko Markovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Miljan Markovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Branimir Masic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Stefan Matic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Eldar Merdanovic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
1
Amar Merdanovic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Miceta
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Srdan Micic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Nikola Micic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Djorde Micic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Srdan Milanovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Miletic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Ninoslav Milosevic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Milivoje Mirkovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
3
Aldin Muflizovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Ernad Mujic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Kresimir Mustapic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Suad Muzur
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Nikolic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Djordje Ninkovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Dordije Ninkovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Dusan Ognjenovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Damir Palata
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Ilija Parezanin
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Nebojsa Pavlovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Velislav Pecanac
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Dinko Peljto
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Bojan Pelkic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Josip Penava
Posusje
(BOS-1)
1
Marinko Perovic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Andrej Perovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Ante Pervan
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Ivica Petric
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
3
Mario Petric
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Adem Pezer
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Domagoj Pinjuh
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Mario Planinic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Novak Popovic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Boris Previsic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Maksim Radanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Luka Radmilovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Vladimir Radovanovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
2
Milos Radujko
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Aleksandar Radukic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Dzenan Rahimic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Rakocevic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Lazar Rasic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Repesa
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Keith Richardson
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Rikalo
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
3
Ramo Rizvic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Josip Sakota
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Dejan Sakotic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Savic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
3
Slobodan Savic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Anel Selimovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
3
Bojan Setencic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Jakov Simic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Dragan Simic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
2
Edi Sinadinovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
3
Ivica Siric
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Sladoje
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Damjan Stojkanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Gojko Sudzum
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Amar Suljagic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Nenad Sulovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Davor Tolj
Radnik
(BOS-1)
2
Obrad Tomic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Tomic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Boris Topalovic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Ognjen Topolovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Djordje Tresac
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Milos Trikic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
3
Milos Tripkovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Mujo Tuljkovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Ranko Velimirovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Milos Vidovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Nino Vlaic
Celik Zenica
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Vlajcic
Posusje
(BOS-1)
2
Boris Vukajlovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Miljan Vukotic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Vukovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Vukovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Slavisa Vukovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Vukovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Obrad Vukovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Drazen Vukovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Fedja Vuleta
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Vedran Zivic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Ilija Zolotic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Branko Zotovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Daniel Zovko
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1