All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Vidabasket
Darin Kudinov
Darin
Kudinov
Opponents
Feb 12, 1993 (31 years old)
Bulgarian
1m92 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54932" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Darin Kudinov has faced 289 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tunay Ahmed
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Akimov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
7
Vasil Aleksandrov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
2
Rostislav Aleksov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Alipiev
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
7
Ivan Altanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Angel Anguelov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Anguelov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Anguelov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Zdravko Antonov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Juliy Arabadjivski
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Ilhan Arabadzhiev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Arolski
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Asenov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Teodor Atanasov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
1
Andrian Atanasov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Kiril Atanasov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Jordan Atanasov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Vladiyan Avramov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
5
Vasil Bachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Overgas
(BUL-2)
3
Evtim Banev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Todor Banev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Barzakov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
6
Leonid Bazhanov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Leven Belberov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Pavel Belilov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Bodurov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
3
Miroslav Bogdanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Borislav Borisov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Boyadjiev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Boyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Bozhilov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Hasan Caus
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
3
Tsvetomir Chernokozhev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
4
Boyan Chilingirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Cholakov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Planimir Dafinov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Damyanov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Dangalakov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Ilia Dechkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Delev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Deyan Denchev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Anton Dikov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
7
Krasimir Dimitrov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
5
Erik Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Dimitrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Teodor Dimitrov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Dimitrov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
7
Angel Dimitrov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Emil Dimov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Andrey Djambazov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Dobrev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Drumev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Dudev
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
5
Rajko Dundalov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Emilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Dragomir Enchev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Ereev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Filev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Samuel Francis
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Ganchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
5
Nikolay Gatev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Gavrilov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Gelov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
5
Aleksandar Genchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Tzvetan Georgiev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Georgiev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay Georgiev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Robert Georgiev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Georgiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Gerov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Zhivko Gochev
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Gogov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Gospodinov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Ventsislav Gospodinov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Stoyan Grancharski
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Grigorov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Grozev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
5
Emilian Grudov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Guninski
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
7
Dimitar Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Venelin Hristov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
3
Aleksandar Hristov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Kalin Hristov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
5
Danail Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
6
Daniel Hristov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
6
Zdravko Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
4
Mario Hristov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Hristov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
4
Georgi Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Rumen Hristov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Ignatovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Iliev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Iliev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Iliev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Andrey Iliev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Iliev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
3
Zlatko Ivanov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Evgeni Ivanov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
2
Denis Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Andrey Ivanov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Aleksandar Ivanov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ivanov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivko Ivkov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
3
Aleksandar Jordanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Jordanov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
4
Filip Kamenov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Lachezar Karadjov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Katev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Katrandjiev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Kenderov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Kesov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Kiril Kirilov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
4
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
9
Radoslav Kochev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
6
Krassimir Koev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Kolchev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Julian Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Todor Kolev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
7
Radoslav Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
7
Radostin Kolev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Kolev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Kristiyan Kolev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Koparanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Kostadinov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Velislav Kostov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Viktor Kosturkov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Tsanko Kraev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
5
Jordan Krasimirov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Krastev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Krastev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Kuchkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Kukenski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Kunov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Kurtev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Lalev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Kostadin Lazarov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolay Lekov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
3
Plamen Lichev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Lilov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
5
Kristiyan Manchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Mandalski
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Ventsislav Manuilov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Marinchevski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Marin Marinov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Andrean Mavrov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Galin Mihalev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Mihaylov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Simeon Mihaylov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
6
Vasil Mihaylov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
5
Daniel Milchev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Milchov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
3
Aleksandar Milov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Minchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Minchev
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Minkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Kris Minkov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Minkovski
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
3
Mario Mirchev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Mitrovsky
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
3
Tsvetelin Mladenov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Tsvetomir Monovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ahmed Msheliza
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Tsenko Nakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
6
Ilko Nanev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Angel Natskin
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
5
Dimitar Naydenov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Nenchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Nenchev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
4
Zheleslav Nenkov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Gerasim Nikolov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
5
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
5
Valentin Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
8
Arsen Nikolov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay V. Nikolov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Nikolov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Spas Nikolov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
3
Pavel Nikolov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Alex Ouandie
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Panev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Boyko Pangarov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Lyuben Paskov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
4
Denis Petkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Petko Petkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Petleshkov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Petrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
7
Nikolay Petrov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Angel Peychinov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
6
Ilia Pironkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Popov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Radev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
5
Dimitar Radev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Radnev
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
2
Boris Radoilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
5
Daniel Ranguelov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Geno Roshmanov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Runyov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Emilian Rusev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Rusimov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Mersin Sali
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Filip Samojlovic
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Assen Saraliyski
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Savov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Adriyan Sekulov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
6
Viktor Serafimov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Hakan Serbezov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
7
Damyan Shishkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Mitko Shterev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Vladislav Shuranov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Simeonov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Aleks Simeonov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Rosen Sofroniev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Danail Spasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Petyo Spasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Stanchev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
5
Antonio Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay Staykov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Staykov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolay Stoenchev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Stoev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Vassil Stoimenov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Stoyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Tihomir Stoyanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoyanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Mario Stoyanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Kaloyan Stoyanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Kaloyan Stoyanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Amar Tahirovich
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Tanev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Tankov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Tenev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Tilev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Timov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Denis Titov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Ivaylo Todorov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
7
Iskren Todorov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Ilia Todorov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Todorov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Boyan Todorov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Rostislav Tonchev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
3
Manol Tonchev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Tonev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Sasa Topcov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Teodor Trendafilov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Jordan Tsarov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Tsenov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Tsonev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Tsonkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Vladimir Tsvetanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Tsvetkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
3
Teodor Valchev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Valov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Vasilev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Vasilev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
7
Miroslav Vasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
6
Krum Vedev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Tihomir Vekov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Hristiyan Velikov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Vezirski
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Vladov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Denislav Vutev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
7
Martin Vutov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Yakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Rumen Yanakiev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Yanchev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Yankov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
4
Yanko Yankov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
7
Gabriel Yonkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Yusev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Zagorov
TrU Stara Zagora
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Zahariev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Umit Zaraliev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Valeri Zhitarski
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Zlatkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Zlatkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1