All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Ammerud Bskt
Sikander Farook
Sikander
Farook
Opponents
Mar 3, 1993 (31 years old)
Norwegia
1m96 / 6-5
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="54968" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Sikander Farook has faced 171 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mikkel Aarnes
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Odd Olav Aga
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Jasin Al-Musharafawy
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Mikkel Andersen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Bjornar Andreassen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Sindre Antonsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Bendik Aunan
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jakob Baiden
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Aksel Barkvoll
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Gard Beinnes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Daniel Berg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Berg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Marius Berntsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Per Ingar Berthelsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Andrija Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Erik Borg
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Andreas Brathen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Isak Peter Brodahl
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Michael Bruesewitz
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Carl Brunaes
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Ziko Christoffer Bull
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Zak Celeste
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Audrius Cesonis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Benjamin Cox
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Alex Dakin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Mattis De Jong
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Samuel Diomande
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Casiem Drummond
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Alvis Eglitis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Magnus Elgmork
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Martin Elgmork
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Brede Raa Ellingsen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Engen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Espe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Ryan Ferranti
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Kevin Fiabema
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Magne Fivelstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Anders Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Sondre Fjellstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Erik Alexander Ford
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Alexander Fredheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Oyvind Fritzen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Edmunds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mica Gavric
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Lasse Gjellestad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Cameron Gregory
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Jens Groesland
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
John Groover
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Halvor Laastad Gulliksen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Eirik Halvorsen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Ham
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Arif Hamewend
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
David Hammer
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Evan Harris
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Joshua Hart
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Harto
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Gaute Haugen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
William Hay
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Haakon Heradstveit
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Hinsch
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Emil Hoel
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Robert Hubbs
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Aly Hudgins
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Andreas Isaksen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Mahammadu Jawara
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Luke Jenkinson
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Jarl Kristian Jespersen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Mikael Andreas Johansen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Remi Johnsen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
James Johnson
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Decorey Jones
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Rune Jorgensen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Eivind Jorgensen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Simen Juvastol
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Harda Karim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ronny Karlsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Harda Kerim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Vuk Krivokapic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Martynas Kubilius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Petar Kutlesic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Eivind Lamo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Anders Landenget
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Henrik Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Larsson
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Charlie Lee
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Marko Lepovic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Alexander Lindlokken
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Junior Lomomba
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Giedrius Lopeta
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurd Lorange
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
William Lybaek
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Soliman Mahnin
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Mustafa Mahnin
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Espen Markhus
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Simon Midtvedt
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Galin Mihaylov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Lukas Mineika
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Thomas Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Zaki Ise Mohamed
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Baste Morken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Per Muren
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Chris-Ebou Ndow
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Henrik Hays Nielsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Ognjen Nisavic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Herman Nordeide
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Joseph Nwabuzor
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Frank Nyborg
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Alain Nzeyimana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Donald Oatis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jorgen Odfjell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Nicolai Oestbye
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Orji Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Joergen Onarheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Morten Osland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Karl Otabor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Stein Otabor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Ali Ouakkaha
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Nicholas Phillip
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Rivelino Pierre
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Steinar Rakneberg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Deividas Ramoska
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Kiril Raykov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Max Richardson
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Sondre Rodal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jacob Francis Roysland
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Eirik Mo Saetre
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Simen Samuelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Marco Sanders
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Matias Save
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Milovan Savic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Adrian Schonning
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Stig Schunemann
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Igor Sedlar
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Adam Shakil Khan
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurtor Sigurtorsson
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Earl Simba
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Filip Sjostrom
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Even Skjellaug
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Aslak Smalas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Brage Soerensen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Solem
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Thomas Solem
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Espen Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Vilius Sumskis
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Kornelius Svenningsen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Edgar Tandberg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Ronald Timus
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Tony Tolovae
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Jaeger Torkildsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jarand Tveito
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Trygve Tvethaug
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Thomas Vangen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Nikola Vasojevic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mangirdas Vitenas
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Petter Guillhav Wanvik
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Austin Williams
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Tylor Jamal Wimbish
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Loo Djo Yele
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Stefan Zivkovic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1