All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Vidabasket
Atanas Arolski
Atanas
Arolski
Opponents
Jun 30, 1988 (36 years old)
Bulgarian
1m82 / 6-0
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="55158" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Atanas Arolski has faced 96 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Vasil Aleksandrov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Angel Anguelov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Ilhan Arabadzhiev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Andrian Atanasov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Atanasov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Bachev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolai Balev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Belilov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Binev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Bodurov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Bogdanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Bonev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Boyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Planimir Dafinov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Dangalakov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Delev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Anton Dikov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Stilian Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Donchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Drumev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Rajko Dundalov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Georgiev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Tzvetan Georgiev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ilia Georgiev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Georgiev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Gogov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Valentin Golchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Dian Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kalin Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Hristov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Hristov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Pavel Ignatovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Ivanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Darin Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Yavor Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Filip Kamenov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Karadjov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Kirilov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kochev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kostadin Kostov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Kraikov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Darin Kudinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Kukenski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Kunov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Lalev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Manchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Manov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Marinov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Matrakov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Mihaylov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Lyuboslav Mihaylov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Boiko Milenkov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Milov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Minkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Natskin
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay V. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Arsen Nikolov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Nikolov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Ilian Pavlov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Petkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Angel Peychinov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Ilia Pironkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Radev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Radev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Radnev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Savov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Hakan Serbezov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Vladislav Shuranov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Aleks Simeonov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Vassil Stoimenov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoyanov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Stoyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Tanev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Tenev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Tilev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Iskren Todorov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Tsarov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Tsonev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Tsonkov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Sergey Tsvetkov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Maxim Vanchev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Vasilev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Denislav Vutev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Yanko Yankov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Zagorov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1