All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Herzoege Wolfenbuettel
Daniel Adams
Daniel
Adams
Opponents
Jun 20, 1994 (30 years old)
German
1m94 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="55265" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniel Adams has faced 112 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Michael Agyapong
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Ole Angerstein
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
1
Romeo Bakoa
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Hendrik Bellscheidt
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Maik Berger
Hertener Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Blessig
Alba Berlin 2
(GER-3)
1
Marvin Boadu
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Boeke
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Steve Briggs
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Matthias Brueggemann
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
1
Terry Bryant
Dorsten
(GER-3)
1
Waldemar Buchmiller
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
1
Brian Butler
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
John Cadmus
Dorsten
(GER-3)
1
Marcus Dathe
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Ryan Daugherty
Hertener Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Cem Dinc
Alba Berlin 2
(GER-3)
1
Max Dohmen
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Mac-Davis Duah
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Julius Ducker
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Marco Dunzel
Dorsten
(GER-3)
1
John Eggleston
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
1
Barkley Falkner
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Kay Gausa
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Lucas Gertz
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
2
Matthias Goddek
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
1
Bill Goehrke
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Tobias Grauel
Alba Berlin 2
(GER-3)
1
Christoph Hackenesch
Hertener Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Gene Hagner
Dorsten
(GER-3)
1
Rouven Hanig
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Jonas Hartmann
Hertener Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Marcel Heberlein
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Jan Heide
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Florian Heit
Dorsten
(GER-3)
1
Paul Heitzhausen
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
David Herwig
Alba Berlin 2
(GER-3)
1
Jason Holmes
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Steffen Hummelt
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Nino Janoschek
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Axel Jarchow
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Faton Jetullahi
Hertener Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Till-Joscha Joenke
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
1
Dominique Johnson
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
1
Harold August Johnston
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Jermale Jones
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Dominique Jones
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Vincent Kittmann
Hertener Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Dominique Klein
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Can-Jonathan Kleiner
Alba Berlin 2
(GER-3)
1
Janik Knittel
Dorsten
(GER-3)
1
Max Kramer
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Krause
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Michael Kuczmann
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
1
Erik Land
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
1
Dennis Langer
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Luhring
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Dirk Madrich
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Dominik Malinowski
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Mauricio Marin
Alba Berlin 2
(GER-3)
1
Christian Marquardt
Hertener Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Mazur
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Lukas Meisner
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
1
Mike Mercer
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Viktor Mier
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Florian Moysich
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Erik Muller
Alba Berlin 2
(GER-3)
1
Marc Nagora
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
1
Joey Ney
Alba Berlin 2
(GER-3)
1
Claude-didier Njoya Nken
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
2
Leen Oberschachtsiek
Dorsten
(GER-3)
1
Femi Oladipo
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Tim Parohl
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Nderim Pelaj
Dorsten
(GER-3)
1
Anthony Pettaway
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Blake Poole
Dorsten
(GER-3)
1
Matthew Eric Reid
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Thomas Reuter
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Andrew John Rudowitz
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Farid Sadek
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
1
Howard Sant-Roos
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
2
Felix Schekauski
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Sven Schermeng
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Dennis Schroder
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
2
Max Schulze-Pals
Dorsten
(GER-3)
1
Niko Schumann
Alba Berlin 2
(GER-3)
1
Rodriguez Sherman
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Mario Simic
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Marcus Smallwood
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Jason Smith
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Dijon Smith
BSV Wulfen
(GER-3)
1
Kristofer Speier
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Darren Stackhouse
Alba Berlin 2
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Starr
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Marc Stertenbrink
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Janis Stielow
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Flavio Stuckemann
Rasta Vechta
(GER-3)
1
Josh Taylor
Hertener Lowen
(GER-3)
1
Tobias Tessmann
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
1
Frank Theis
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Theis
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
1
Leon Tolksdorf
Alba Berlin 2
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Trzcionka
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Philip Vojkovic
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Lukas Welling
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
1
Brian Wenzel
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
2
Michael Wenzl
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Andreas Wenzl
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Jorn Wessels
Spot up Medien
(GER-3)
1
Patrick Wischnewski
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Martinis Woody
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Raymond Wright
Hertener Lowen
(GER-3)
1