All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Ikaroi Serron
Pantelis Georgianos
Pantelis
Georgianos
Opponents
Jan 1, 1991 (33 years old)
Greek
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="55850" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pantelis Georgianos has faced 255 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kostantinos Achis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Pavlos Achis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Agapiapis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Vasilis Agelakopoulos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
3
Dimos Aggelopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Akepsemaidis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Aktipis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Anagnostopoulos
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Anagnostopoulos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Andreopoulos
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Thanasis Antetokounmpo
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Antetokounmpo
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Antonakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Apostolidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Theofanis Archimandritis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Arnaoutakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Arnaoutakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Vagelis Balafas
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Barutimiadis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Batis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Behlivanis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Bochoridis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Bourazanis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Sotiris Bourdanos
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2
Diamantis Bouris
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Brozos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
3
Tasos Charismidis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Chatzinikolas
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Chilaris
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Savvas Chrisopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Christomanos
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Petar Cosic
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Miroslav Cubrilo
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Damalis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Dedes
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Delidis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Apollon Deligeorgis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Deligiannis
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Dermitzakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Despos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Alfa Diallo
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Alpha Dialo
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Diamantopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Dimakos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Dimakos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Djordjevic
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Nenad Djurdjevic
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Drakopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Drosos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Fakopoulidis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Falekas
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Angelo Filipopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Panagotis Filippakos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Elias Fosses
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimos Fotiou
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Fountas
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Foutsitzis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Galiotos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Gamouras
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Efthimios Gatsopoulos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Gelios
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Georgiadis
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Georgitsis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysios Giannakopoulos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Giannoulakos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
4
Sotiris Gioulekas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
3
Andronikos Gizogiannis
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Sokrates Gizogiannis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Gkeros
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Gkikas
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Mixail Gkonos
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Godopoulos
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Miko Golubovic
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Theodosis Govas
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
4
Spyros Grillis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Hatzopoulos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Savvas Iliadis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Ioakeimidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Simeon Ioakimidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Djordje Jovanovic
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Kaiklis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Kakiouzis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Kaklamanos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Kalaitzidis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Kalampakas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Kallianotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Filippos Kalogiannidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Thanasais Kamariotis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Michail Kamperidis
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
3
Dionisios Kapiniaris
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Karagiolidis
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
3
Angelos Karaindros
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Yiannis Karamalegos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Karampoulas
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
3
Sotiris Karapostolou
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Karathanasis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasi Karteris
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Pavlos Karvounis
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Athanassios Karydas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Kasouras
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Katsares
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
3
Spyros Kekelis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Christoforos Kelaidis
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Stavro Kerchoulas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Kiritsis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Vassili Kitsoulis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Kladis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Isidoros Koctsos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Kokorogiannis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Markos Kolokas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Kontoudis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kopsaftis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Efthimis Kothras
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Koukounias
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Vaggelis Koukouravas
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Kouris
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kourtis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Thanasis Koutinas
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Koutroulias
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Bojan Krstevski
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Kyriakopoulos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Lakkas
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Spiros Lefkaditis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Lepeniotis
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Lymperopoulos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Magounis
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Maltesios
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
5
Sokratis Manavopoulos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas-Alexandros Manousos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Marinos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Markomichalis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Marmarinos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
3
Paris Martzos
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
4
Orestis Matenidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Darko Matic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Anestis Matos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Matzioris
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Mavrogiannis
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Panos Mayindombe
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Menoudakos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Michaloglou
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Grigoris Mistiliadis
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Mitsialos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Filippos Moschovitis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
3
Kostas Moubarak
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Babis Mouratidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Mourikis
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
3
Apostolos Naoumis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Nikitakis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Prodromos Nikolaidis
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Nikolakopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Nikolic
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Stratos Nisiotis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Noeas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Theodoros Onasoglou
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Fedonas Pagonis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Panagiotaras
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Panaras
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Spyros Panou
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgos Papadimitriou
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Papadionysioy
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Papadopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Pantelis Papaioakim
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Papantonakos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Paparegas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Papoulias
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Grigoris Pappas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
3
Babis Paritsis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
3
Costas Paschalis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Bojan Pelkic
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Perakis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
3
Artem Pervi
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Petropoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Petroulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Pettas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Pinis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
3
Theocharis Plioukas
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
4
Michalis Politis
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Marko Popadic
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Tryfonas Prekas
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Pritsos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Prodromou
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Socratis Psaropoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
3
Andreas Psaropoulos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Psathas
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Psileas
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Psomaderis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Psomas-Lymparis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Raptis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Christopher Razis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Yiannis Rodostoglou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Sakellarakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Vaggelis Sakellariou
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Sakellaropoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Milos Sakota
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Saloustros
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Samaras
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
2
Char Samothrakis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Seintis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Sigkounas
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
4
Charalampos Sikalidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Sinnis
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Siologkas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoris Sioutis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Sizopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Skandalos
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Sklavos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Stelianos Skouloudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Spinos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Stamboulis
Periko-Arhelaos
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Stamos
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Stathakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Stefanakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Stoukas
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolas Stylianoudis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Svarnas
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Sverkounos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Thanopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Theodorakos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Nikoloas Theodorakos
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
2
Sacha Thill
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Branislav Tomic
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Totsios
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Tozios
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Traianos
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Triantafyllou
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Trichopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Stavr Trikaliotis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Milan Trtic
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsarouchas
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Tsiakas
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsiakos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Elias Tsiogas
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Tsiotras
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
4
Panagiotis Tsiros
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
3
Konstantinos Tsotsos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Tsoutsos
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Grigorios Tzatzas
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Tzolos
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Vagenas
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Vandoros
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Vardavas
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoros Vasilopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
3
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Velissariou
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Dionisis Sakis Veskoukis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Vidalis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Voulgaris
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Zervos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2