All Leagues
NBA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Taldea
Guillermo Angulo
Guillermo
Angulo
Opponents
Jan 1, 1988 (36 years old)
Spanish
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="56562" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Guillermo Angulo has faced 61 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alberto Abalde
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Kim Adams
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Gregorio Adon
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Alonso
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Andia
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Aramburu
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Arruti
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Benat Barberena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Robertas Bitinas
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Joonas Caven
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Cubela
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael De Bethencourt
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Mark Dirugeris
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Duty
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Alberto Exposito
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Malick Fall
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Ferreiro
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Julio Flores
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Dynile Forbes
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Gomila
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Gonzalez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Devin Grimes
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Frederic Guallar
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Herrero
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Benat Hevia
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Hidalgo
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Homs
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Ibargutxi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
David Iriarte
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Justo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Cheikhouna Kane
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Lazaro
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Lopez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Lucas
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Aritz Martinez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Mendez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Imanol Millares
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Zoran Nikolic
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Nogues
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Ike Okoye
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Oroz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Perez Alvarez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Alexander Rapier
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Roman
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Ros
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Agusti Sans
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Serrano
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Peter Simek
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Dario Suarez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Tome
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-3)
1
Federico Ucles
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Urtasun Uriz
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Roger Vilanova
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
2
Imanol Zubizarreta
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Gediminas Zyle
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1