All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Lanus
Guillermo Lopez
Guillermo
Lopez
Opponents
Aug 14, 1995 (29 years old)
Argentine
1m98 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="56826" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Guillermo Lopez has faced 86 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alberto Abalde
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Andreu Adrover
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Mauricio Aguiar
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Youngjun An
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Marko Arapovic
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Jake Babic
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Pedro Barral
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Ivan Basulado
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Marc Bauza
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Tyrell Bellot-Green
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Ivan Bender
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Tanveer Bhullar
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Domagoj Bosnjak
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Ramon Clemente
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Jiri Dedek
U17 Czech Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Marcos Delia
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Joshua Derksen
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Ilimane Diop
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Mirko Djeric
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Nicholas Duncan
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Malcolm Duvivier
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Chris Egi
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Dante Exum
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Bruno Fitipaldo
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Tomislav Gabric
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Norbertas Giga
U17 Lithuania
(U17 WC)
1
Gerard Gomila
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Lukas Grabauskas
U17 Lithuania
(U17 WC)
1
Diego Guaita
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Josip Gulam
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Hoon Heo
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Mario Hezonja
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
David Iriarte
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Justin Jackson
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Matt Jackson
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Dorian Jelenek
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Hyunwoo Jeon
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Ivan Jukic
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Zydrunas Jurgutis
U17 Lithuania
(U17 WC)
1
Nakhyeon Kim
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Gookchan Kim
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Minki Kim
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Yun Kim
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Haengseok Koh
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Radovan Kouril
U17 Czech Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Fabijan Krslovic
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Minyoung Lee
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Michael Luxford
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Darcy Malone
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Paolo Marinelli
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
Alberto Martin
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Gerard Martin
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Chris McComber
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Xavier Moix
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Lukas Motiejunas
U17 Lithuania
(U17 WC)
1
Jose Nogues
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Intae Park
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Anthony Pate
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Adam Pechacek
U17 Czech Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Martin Peterka
U17 Czech Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Marcos Portalez
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Jack Purchase
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Karolis Razukas
U17 Lithuania
(U17 WC)
1
Jordan Robinson
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Matej Rubes
U17 Czech Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Selem Safar
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Agusti Sans
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Haroldas Saprykinas
U17 Lithuania
(U17 WC)
1
Ernestas Serkevicius
U17 Lithuania
(U17 WC)
1
Edvinas Seskus
U17 Lithuania
(U17 WC)
1
Marial Shayok
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Mincheol Shin
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Ben Simmons
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Prokop Slanina
U17 Czech Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Tomas Soukal
U17 Czech Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Jiri Soula
U17 Czech Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Patrick Steeves
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Matej Svoboda
U17 Czech Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Ferran Ventura
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Felix Von Hofe
U17 Australia
(U17 WC)
1
Jonghoon Won
U17 Korea
(U17 WC)
1
Kevin Zabo
U17 Canada
(U17 WC)
2
Gediminas Zalalis
U17 Lithuania
(U17 WC)
1
Tomas Zanzottera
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Karlo Zganec
U17 Croatia
(U17 WC)
1
David Zumer
U17 Czech Republic
(U17 WC)
1