All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 2 Liga Group B
Teams
Alba Chorzow
Adam Spychala
Adam
Spychala
Opponents
Jan 20, 1984 (40 years old)
Polish
1m95 / 6-5
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="57644" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Adam Spychala has faced 166 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Adam Andula
HK Zory
(POL-3)
2
Adam Baczynski
MCKiS Jaworzno
(POL-3)
2
Jaroslaw Bartkowiak
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
1
Michal Batorski
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Bawolski
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
1
Adam Bet
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Adam Bialdyga
HK Zory
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Bluma
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Bochenkiewicz
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Tomasz Bodzinski
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Bartlomiej Bojko
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Bolibrzuch
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-3)
1
Sebastian Bregula
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Bryzek
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
2
Krzysztof Chmielarz
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-3)
1
Robert Ciesla
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
2
Wojciech Cygal
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Slawomir Czajor
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Czaplicki
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
2
Pawel Czech
HK Zory
(POL-3)
1
Michal Damulewicz
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
1
Bartosz Diduszko
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Dryjanski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
2
Michal Dudziewicz
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
1
Grzegorz Dudzik
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
2
Sebastian Dusilo
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Dymala
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
2
Marceli Dziemba
Katowice
(POL-3)
4
Mateusz Dziemba
Katowice
(POL-3)
3
Marcin Ecka
Katowice
(POL-3)
4
Adrian El-Ward
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Wojciech Eljasz-Radzikowski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
1
Miroslaw Frankowski
HK Zory
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Gadomski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
2
Rafal Glapinski
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
1
Michal Gluchowicz
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Daniel Goldammer
MCKiS Jaworzno
(POL-3)
1
Dawid Grochowski
MCKiS Jaworzno
(POL-3)
2
Artur Grygiel
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
1
Jan Grzelinski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Gworek
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
2
Marek Hajduk
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
2
Radoslaw Hyzy
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Mateusz Jagiela
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
2
Grzegorz Jankowski
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-3)
1
Radoslaw Jarosz
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Jasinski
HK Zory
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Jaworski
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Jozefiak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Bartlomiej Jozefowicz
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
1
Szymon Juniak
Katowice
(POL-3)
2
Pawel Juraszek
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Jurczynski
Katowice
(POL-3)
4
Damian Kalinowski
UMKS Piotrcovia
(POL-3)
2
Marcin Kalowski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
2
Jakub Kilian
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
2
Slawomir Klocek
MCKiS Jaworzno
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Koelner
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Kosma Kolcz
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
1
Artur Kos
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Kosmowski
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
2
Marcin Kowalski
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Maciej Koziel
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Adrian Koziol
MCKiS Jaworzno
(POL-3)
1
Mateusz Krawiec
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
2
Grzegorz Kruk
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Krupa
MCKiS Jaworzno
(POL-3)
1
Daniel Kubista
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
1
Szymon Kucia
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-3)
1
Norbert Kujon
MCKiS Jaworzno
(POL-3)
1
Norbert Kulon
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Karol Kupczak
HK Zory
(POL-3)
2
Krzysztof Kurdubski
Katowice
(POL-3)
3
Marcin Lada
UMKS Piotrcovia
(POL-3)
2
Marcin Lakis
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-3)
1
Radoslaw Lemanski
MCKiS Jaworzno
(POL-3)
2
Maciej Lepczynski
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Leski
UMKS Piotrcovia
(POL-3)
2
Karol Leszczynski
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
2
Wojciech Leszczynski
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Artur Lewandowski
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Michal Lipinski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
2
Miroslaw Lopatka
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Tomasz Madziar
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Makolski
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Malona
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
2
Marcin Marczyk
HK Zory
(POL-3)
2
Dominik Martyniak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
2
Mariusz Matczak
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
2
Michal Matysiak
MCKiS Jaworzno
(POL-3)
2
Stanislaw Mazanek
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
2
Adam Mazur
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
2
Tomasz Milewski
Katowice
(POL-3)
4
Adam Misztela
UMKS Piotrcovia
(POL-3)
2
Pawel Mol
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
1
Michal Moralewicz
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Lukasz Nawrot
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Niedzwiedzki
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Kamil Nowak
Katowice
(POL-3)
4
Lukasz Ochodek
HK Zory
(POL-3)
2
Marcin Olczyk
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Olejnik
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
2
Jaroslaw Oleksy
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Orlicki
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
2
Dariusz Pajak
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Pajak
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
2
Mateusz Pawlik
Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Bartosz Pelka
UMKS Piotrcovia
(POL-3)
2
Mateusz Pigon
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Mateusz Platek
TBS Slask Wroclaw II
(POL-3)
2
Grzegorz Podulka
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
2
Oktawian Przeliorz
HK Zory
(POL-3)
2
Czeslaw Radwanski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Radzik
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Jacek Rduch
HK Zory
(POL-3)
2
Grzegorz Remin
MCKiS Jaworzno
(POL-3)
1
Andrzej Sabacinski
UMKS Piotrcovia
(POL-3)
1
Sebastian Salamon
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
2
Przemyslaw Sas
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
2
Kacper Sek
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Mikolaj Serbakowski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Kamil Sieranski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
2
Piotr Sikorski
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Dominik Sikorski
UMKS Piotrcovia
(POL-3)
2
Grzegorz Sobanski
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
1
Maciej Soehrich
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Spala
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Mikolaj Spala
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Sroda
MCKiS Jaworzno
(POL-3)
2
Tomasz Stankala
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
1
Bartosz Stawowski
Katowice
(POL-3)
3
Marcin Sterenga
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
1
Artur Suchodolski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
2
Krystian Swiech
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
2
Wojciech Szawarski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
2
Mateusz Szczotka
HK Zory
(POL-3)
1
Michal Szewczyk
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
2
Pawel Szymanski
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
1
Damian Tokarski
Katowice
(POL-3)
4
Artur Tomczynski
UMKS Piotrcovia
(POL-3)
2
Mateusz Tomczynski
UMKS Piotrcovia
(POL-3)
2
Filip Tonkiel
UMKS Piotrcovia
(POL-3)
1
Blazej Torebko
HK Zory
(POL-3)
2
Przemyslaw Tradecki
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
2
Bartosz Trytek
Pogoń Prudnik
(POL-3)
1
Rafal Ulrich
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
2
Kamil Wania
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Warmuz
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-3)
2
Szymon Wawrzyniak
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
2
Michal Weiss
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
2
Pawel Wolk-Jankowski
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Wosz
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Wrobel
GTK Gliwice
(POL-3)
2
Bartosz Wyrwas
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
2
Szymon Wzietek
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Grzegorz Zadecki
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
2
Tomasz Zajac
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-3)
1
Mateusz Zawadzki
UMKS Piotrcovia
(POL-3)
2
Mateusz Zebski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Zelislawski
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
2
Jacek Zielinski
Skierniewice
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Zielinski
HK Zory
(POL-3)
2
Norman Zuber
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1
Bartosz Zubik
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-3)
2
Jaroslaw Zyskowski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-3)
1