All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Nidaros Jets
Alexander Fredheim
Alexander
Fredheim
Opponents
Mar 19, 1994 (30 years old)
Norwegia
1m92 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="59861" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alexander Fredheim has faced 297 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Henrik Aabelvik
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Mikkel Aarnes
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Thomas Aas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Matthew Adekponya
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Jules Akvama
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Theodor Aliferis
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Mikkel Andersen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
8
Markus Anglero
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Simen Anker-Olsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Jonas Anseth
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Sindre Antonsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Sander Aslesen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
9
Ole Christian Astudillo Eidsvig
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Bendik Aunan
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jakob Baiden
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Bakken
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Ruzh Baleros
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Davy Baltus
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Audun Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Odin Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Aksel Barkvoll
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Gard Beinnes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Daniel Berg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Stian Berg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
9
Marius Berntsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Per Ingar Berthelsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Nicolas Bieber
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Mario Blatancic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Andrija Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Nikola Blatancic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Thomas Ble
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Henrik Blekeli Spiten
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Brandon Boggs
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Joachim Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Aksel Bolin
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Andreas Brathen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Isak Peter Brodahl
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Michael Bruesewitz
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Carl Brunaes
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Martin Bryn
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
7
Justinas Budzys
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Peter Bullock
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Clyde Camarin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Tomas Ceesay
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Zak Celeste
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Audrius Cesonis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Daniel Clark
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Jordan Clarke
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Bryan Coleman
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Benjamin Cox
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
10
Lorenzo Cugini
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Nasser Dagnew
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Akrem Dagnew
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Alex Dakin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Flavien Davis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Mattis De Jong
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
5
Kai Joshua De La Cruz
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Samuel Diomande
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
9
Christopher Dobree-Bell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Johannes Dolven
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Casiem Drummond
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Calle Duvdal
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Ole Egeland
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Alvis Eglitis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
6
Magnus Elgmork
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Brede Raa Ellingsen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Ivan Emanuely
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Enge
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Anders Engen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Audun Eskeland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Espe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Sikander Farook
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Ouzhan Farzaneh
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
7
Kevin Fiabema
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Aron Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Magne Fivelstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
10
Anders Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Johan Flaa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Havard Flostrand
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Peder Frantzvaag
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Harald Frey
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Torbjorn Fritzen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Reggie Fuller
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Furstenberg
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Raimonds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Edmunds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Tomislav Gabric
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Vincent Garrett
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Nate Garth
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Eric Gilchrese
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
7
Mikal Gjerde
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Lars Granath
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Hans Gravaas
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Paulius Grebliunas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Cameron Gregory
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Jens Groesland
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
John Groover
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Halvor Laastad Gulliksen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Ahmed Haddad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Thor Hagen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Anders Ham
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
David Hammer
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Bjorn Hanger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Mirnes Harbas
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Jeff Harper
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Jamell Harris
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Joshua Hart
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Abdi-Baasid Hassan Yakub
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Haug
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Gaute Haugen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
10
William Hay
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Christoffer Heggelund
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Karlis Helmanis
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Vidar Hemmingsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Jerrod Hendricks
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Calvin Henry
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Tim Hilhorst
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Christian Hinsch
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Emil Hoel
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
9
Robert Hubbs
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Aly Hudgins
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Juozas Imenickas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
8
Andreas Isaksen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
13
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Simon Jacobsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Tomas Jarolin
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Harold Jenkins
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Luke Jenkinson
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Sindre Jensen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Jarl Kristian Jespersen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
8
Remi Johnsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Olav Stenquist Johnsen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Decorey Jones
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Rune Jorgensen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Eivind Jorgensen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
3
Simen Juvastol
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Torvald Kambestad
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Ronny Karlsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Darius Kiminius
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Stian Klokkerasen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Miilah Kombat
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Michael Korbut
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Georgios Kotrotsios
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Remy Krasniqi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Vuk Krivokapic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Martynas Kubilius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Nikola Kuga
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Haris Kuko
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Zoltan Kurinczky
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Petar Kutlesic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Tomasz Lachowicz
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Eivind Lamo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Anders Landenget
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Stian Landgraff Gustavsen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Henrik Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
12
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Marcus Larsson
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Kenneth Lawrence
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Charlie Lee
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Marko Lepovic
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jonathan Linnestad
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Rasmus Linnestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Sondre Lokkebo Nybo
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Sigurd Lorange
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Dan Lorntzsen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Philip Luis
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Oeivind Lundestad
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Tellef Lundevall
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Johan Lundqvist
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
William Lybaek
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Jonathan Maehlum
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Mustafa Mahnin
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Serlaurentz Malto
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Espen Markhus
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Erik Matsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Stephen Mayes
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Henry McCarthy
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Kahlil McDonald
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Peter Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Magnus Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
12
Simon Midtvedt
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Galin Mihaylov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Joar Mikkelson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Tavario Miller
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
14
Thomas Mjos
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Austin Mofunanya
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Zaki Ise Mohamed
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Michael Molvaer
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Hans Monsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Brandon Moore
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Baste Morken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ole Gunnar Moss
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Hamad Mostafa Hajsleiman
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Yasmil Mota
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Plaisir Mukoko
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
8
Per Muren
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Chris-Ebou Ndow
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Toan Nguyen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Henrik Hays Nielsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Mateusz Nilsen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ognjen Nisavic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Herman Nordeide
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Joseph Nwabuzor
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
4
Roy Nwachukwu
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Frank Nyborg
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Anders Nymo
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Alain Nzeyimana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Jorgen Odfjell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Nicolai Oestbye
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Orji Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
9
C.J. Oldham
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Chisom Omego
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Keith Omoerah
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Joergen Onarheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
6
Patrick Onwenu
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Morten Osland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Stein Otabor
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Karl Otabor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ali Ouakkaha
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Shawntez Patterson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Oskar Perstolen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Nicholas Phillip
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
9
Rivelino Pierre
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Ignas Puzaras
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Marius Puzaras
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Steinar Rakneberg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Rakner
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Daniel Ramsfjell
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Kiril Raykov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Alexander Reiertsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Max Richardson
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Eirik Lien Roa
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Jarede Rocha
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Sondre Rodal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Solomon Rolls-Tyson
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Tobias Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Simen Samuelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Marco Sanders
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Sigurd Sandlie
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Matias Save
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Milovan Savic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Christian Schmidt
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Adrian Schonning
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Igor Sedlar
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Mats Selboe
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
11
Christian Seterlund
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurtor Sigurtorsson
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Reno Silavs
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Earl Simba
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Marius Skaugrud
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Even Skjellaug
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Nikolas Skouen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Aslak Smalas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
8
Aareon Smith
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Brage Soerensen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Fredrik Soerum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Petter Solberg
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Anders Solem
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
10
Thomas Solem
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Torgrim Sommerfeldt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Hakon Sorensen Almo
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Nick St. Hilaire
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Anders Stien
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
9
Espen Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
8
Vilius Sumskis
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Kornelius Svenningsen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Edgar Tandberg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Vegard Tangen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Fred Thomas
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Ronald Timus
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Tony Tolovae
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jahn Tveit
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Trygve Tvethaug
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Thomas Vangen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
10
Nick Victor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Mangirdas Vitenas
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Brian Voelkel
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Adam Wahab
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Walker
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Petter Guillhav Wanvik
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
J.D. Weatherspoon
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Morakinyo Williams
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Loo Djo Yele
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
7
Eyoub Yemane
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Daniel Yli-Luopa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Michael Zeno
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Wytautas Zidanavicius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1