All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Hradec
Adrian Melski
Adrian
Melski
Opponents
Nov 1, 1992 (31 years old)
Czech
1m92 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="60272" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Adrian Melski has faced 253 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Cory Abercrombie
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Brian Addison
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
1
Admir Alic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
10
Antoine Allen
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Rashaan Edward Ames
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Andres
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Karel Ausprunk
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Raven Barber
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Drew Barham
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Riley Barker
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Chadwick-Farrell Barnes
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Barton
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Martin Basta
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
5
Lukas Bazant
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
6
Tyley Beaumont
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Bejcek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
5
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Steven Bennett
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Blazek
Opava
(CZE-1)
8
Petr Bohacik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
5
Jaromir Bohacik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Bosak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Shamarr Bowden
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Bratcenkov
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Branislav Brlit
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Darryl Bryant
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Vaclav Bujnoch
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Murphy Burnatowski
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Christian Burns
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Calvin Cage
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Dwan Caldwell
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Carnecky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
6
Ales Chan
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
4
Adam Ciz
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
9
James Crowder
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Cvek
Opava
(CZE-1)
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Nikola Cvetinovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jason Davis
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Glen Dean
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Dedek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Michael Deloach
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Dihel
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Milutin Djukanovic
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Djukan Djukanovic
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Theodor Dlugos
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Nicchaeus Doaks
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Dokoupil
Opava
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
8
Fran Dougherty
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Rostislav Dragoun
Opava
(CZE-1)
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Austin Dufault
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Dvoracek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Dygryn
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
John Eggleston
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Paul Egwuonwu
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Austin Emerson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Samuel Faifr
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
7
Dalibor Fait
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Festr
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
8
Richard Field
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
4
Brandon Fields
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Folker
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Jermell Fraser
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Phillip Gavin
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Deremy Geiger
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Gerych
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1)
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
8
Troy Gottselig
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
1
Justin Greene
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Grunt
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
7
Marek Hajek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Bryan Hammond
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Harcar
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Vladimir Hejl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
6
Daniel Hendrych
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Matthew Hezekiah
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Holy
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Vaclav Honomichl
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Darian Hooker
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Horak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
6
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
6
Pavel Houska
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
5
Marian Hrabovsky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
5
Tomas Hruby
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jimmie Lee Hunt
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Ihring
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Vlado Ilievski
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Milan Jaros
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Michal Jedovnicky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
6
Simon Jezek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Jiricek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
7
Jakub Jokl
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jahmal Jones
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Igor Josipovic
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Ludek Jurecka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
Opava
(CZE-1)
9
Jakub Kasa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
5
Willie Kemp
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
1
Dana Kendrid
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Garrett Kerr
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Radim Klecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Daniel Klimek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Kocum
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Kohout
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
5
Jan Kolonicny
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Kenneth Kornowski
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Kotas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
6
Radovan Kouril
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Kozina
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Krakovic
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
8
Radim Kramny
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Kratochvil
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Krivanek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
7
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
5
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
4
Matej Krusic
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
6
David Kyles
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Robert Landa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
7
Hernst Laroche
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Leczo
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Lehman
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
2
Richard Lesko
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Robert Lewandowski
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jeremy Lewis
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Vernon Lewis
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Stefan Licartovsky
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
7
Lukas Linhart
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Lycka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Macela
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
David Machac
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
5
Rasid Mahalbasic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Marchyn
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
8
Marek Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Petar Maric
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
5
Roman Marko
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
6
Thomas Massamba
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Anthony McClain
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Thaddus McFadden
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Michael Medvecky
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
7
Boris Meno
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Miklosik
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Milos
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Ashton Mitchell
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Kwamain Mitchell
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Lubos Moravec
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Jaroslav Moravek
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
1
Pawel Mroz
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Mrvis
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Corey Muirhead
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
5
Martin Muller
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Richard Musel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Radek Necas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
5
David Nehoda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Travis Nelson
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Albert Nolen
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Norwa
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
5
Martin Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Robert Nuber
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
2
Salih Nuhanovic
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
2
Dylan Page
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Palat
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Palyza
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Dusan Pandula
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
5
Brockeith Pane
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
5
Rostislav Pelikan
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Martin Peterka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Ondrej Peterka
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
7
Vit Petrak
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Antonin Pistecky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Rudolf Polasek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
7
Patrick Pope
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Zbynek Pospisil
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Josef Potocek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Ivo Prachar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jaroslav Prasil
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Josef Prihonsky
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
6
Robert Joseph Ptacek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Pulpan
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
6
Radek Pumprla
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
James Rahon
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Derek Raivio
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Brad Reese
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Taylor Rohde
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Petr Ropek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Brett Roseboro
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Tut Ruach
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Petr Safarcik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
5
Levell Sanders
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
7
Vladimir Sataric
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Sedlak
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Peter Sedmak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Ondrej Sehnal
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Sehnal
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Michael Semerad
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Jeremy Simmons
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
1
Chester Simmons
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Lukas Sindelar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
7
Ondrej Siska
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
7
Lee Skinner
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
David Skranc
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Jiri Slavik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
8
Pavel Slezak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
6
Marek Slunecko
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Smid
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
5
Ladislav Sokolovsky
Opava
(CZE-1)
5
Michal Sotnar
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Soukal
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
6
Miroslav Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Soula
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Spacek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Jiri Stariat
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Keith Steffeck
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
David Steffel
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
7
Jan Stehlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
5
Jan Sterba
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
6
Lubos Stria
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
6
Petr Strnisko
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Garrett Stutz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Matej Svoboda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Vilem Svoboda
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Kamil Svrdlik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
5
Martin Sykora
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
3
Dylan Talley
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Teply
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
6
Jan Tomanec
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Ladislav Toth
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Daniel Truhlar
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Anthony Tucker
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Urbanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Vanak
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
Opava
(CZE-1)
5
Matej Venta
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Clayton Vette
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Krystof Vlcek
Opava
(CZE-1)
5
Michal Vocetka
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
7
Jozef Vojtek
Levickí Patrioti
(CZE-1)
2
Stanislav Votroubek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
7
Tomas Vyoral
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
5
Joseph Wall
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Darius Washington
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Jiri Welsch
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Joe Willman
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Jeremiah Wilson
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Evaldas Zabas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Zachrla
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
5
Adam Zampach
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
5
Filip Zbranek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
Opava
(CZE-1)
9
Stanislav Zuzak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1