All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Dunav Ruse
Ahmed Msheliza
Ahmed
Msheliza
Opponents
Jun 9, 1995 (29 years old)
1m83 / 6-0
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="60692" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ahmed Msheliza has faced 95 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Maksim Aleksiev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Nikola Anguelov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Juliy Arabadjivski
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Atanasov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Kamen Atanasov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Bachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Barzakov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Bonev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Planimir Dafinov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Kristin Delchev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
2
Anton Dikov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Erik Dimitrov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Donchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Milen Dudev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Rajko Dundalov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Georgiev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Georgiev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Sashko Georgiev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Gerin
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Gospodinov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
4
Stoyan Grancharski
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Aleksandar Hristov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Kalin Hristov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Aleksandar Iliev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Darin Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Yavor Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Ivanov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Ivanov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Kasabov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Kiril Kirilov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Krassimir Koev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kolev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
2
Todor Kolev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Kostadin Kostov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Krastev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Kraykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Darin Kudinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Kristiyan Manchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Manov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Manuilov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay Marinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Andrean Mavrov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Milov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Tsvetelin Mladenov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Tsvetomir Monovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ilko Nanev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Angel Natskin
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Nenchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Nikolov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Gerasim Nikolov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Kaloyan Panchev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Lyuben Paskov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Vasil Petleshkov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Petrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Peychinov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Lachezar Radev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Runyov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Assen Saraliyski
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
3
Hakan Serbezov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Vladislav Shuranov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
2
Miroslav Slavkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Stankov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Kiko Stavrev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Stoev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Stoyanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Mihail Tanev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
2
Angel Tashkov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Tenev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
2
Denis Titov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Ilia Todorov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Todorov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Todorov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Nikola Traykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Jordan Tsarov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Tsenov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
2
Krum Vedev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Velchev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Valentin Videv
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
2
Denislav Vutev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetomir Yakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Yankov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Milen Zahariev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2