All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Dunav Ruse
Radostin Kolev
Radostin
Kolev
Opponents
Oct 30, 1996 (27 years old)
1m94 / 6-4
SF / PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="60694" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Radostin Kolev has faced 178 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Petar Abadjiev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetomir Akimov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Maksim Aleksiev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Rostislav Aleksov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Anguelov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Juliy Arabadjivski
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Ilhan Arabadzhiev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Asenov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Atanasov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Kamen Atanasov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Bachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Evtim Banev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Banev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Barzakov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
3
Leonid Bazhanov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Leven Belberov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Bodurov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Miroslav Bogdanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Bonev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Planimir Dafinov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Ilia Dechkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Kristin Delchev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Anton Dikov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Erik Dimitrov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
3
Krasimir Dimitrov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Andrey Djambazov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Dobrev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Donchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Milen Dudev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Rajko Dundalov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Emilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Ganchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Genchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Krasimir Georgiev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Georgiev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Georgiev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Georgiev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Tzvetan Georgiev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Georgiev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Sashko Georgiev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Gerin
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Gospodinov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
3
Stoyan Grancharski
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Yani Grozev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Horozov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
5
Danail Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
5
Aleksandar Hristov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Kalin Hristov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Hristov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Venelin Hristov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Zdravko Hristov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Ignatovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Andrey Iliev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Iliev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Darin Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Ivanov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Ivanov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Andrey Ivanov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Ivanov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Ivko Ivkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Jordanov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Kasabov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Kiril Kirilov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kochev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Krassimir Koev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Kolev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
5
Radoslav Kolev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Kristiyan Kolev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Kolev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Konstantinov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Kostadinov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Kostadin Kostov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Velislav Kostov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Tsanko Kraev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Krastev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Krastev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Kraykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Darin Kudinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Kunov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Kurtev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Petar Lalev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Lazarov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Manchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Mandalski
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Manov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Manuilov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolay Marinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Andrean Mavrov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Mihaylov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Boiko Milenkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Milov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Minkovski
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Mario Mirchev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetelin Mladenov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
3
Tsvetomir Monovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Tsenko Nakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Ilko Nanev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Angel Natskin
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Naydenov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Nedev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Nenchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Nenchev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Nenov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Gerasim Nikolov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Daniel Nikolov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolay Nikolov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Nikolov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay V. Nikolov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Kaloyan Panchev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Lyuben Paskov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Aleksandar Petkov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Petleshkov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Petrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Angel Peychinov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Marin Popski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Lachezar Radev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Runyov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Martin Rusev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Assen Saraliyski
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Simeon Savov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
5
Adriyan Sekulov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Serafimov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Hakan Serbezov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Vladislav Shuranov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Simeonov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Slavkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Stankov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Kiko Stavrev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Stoev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Boris Stoyanov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay Stoyanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Mihail Tanev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Tashkov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Tenev
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Titov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
4
Ilia Todorov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Todorov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Krasimir Todorov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Boyan Todorov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Todorov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Rostislav Tonchev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Manol Tonchev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Sasa Topcov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Traykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Teodor Trendafilov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Tsarov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Tsenov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Tsonkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Tsvetkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Vasilev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Vasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Krum Vedev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
5
Hristo Velchev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Valentin Videv
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Spartak MVR
(BUL-2)
1
Denislav Vutev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Tsvetomir Yakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Yanchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Yanev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Yanko Yankov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Yankov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Milen Zahariev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Valeri Zhitarski
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4