All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Romania
Romania - Division A
Teams
Timba Timisoara
Rickey Huckaby
Rickey
Huckaby
Opponents
Sep 26, 1983 (40 years old)
American
1m88 / 6-2
PG / SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="61543" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Rickey Huckaby has faced 255 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Temi Adebayo
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Baris Aktas
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Drasko Albijanic
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Mikalai Aliakseyeu
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Claudiu Alionescu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Mildon Ambres
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Dragos Andrei
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Dominique Archie
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Stefan Atanackovic
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Devon Austin
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Sasa Avalic
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Catalin Baciu
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Gabor Balazs Baczo
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Andrei Badila
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Darko Balaban
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Laszlo Balogh
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Andras Balogh
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Sean Barnette
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Ousmane Barro
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Daniel Bivolaru
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
5
Zeljko Bojovic
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Ferenc Boldizsar
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Roy Booker
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Jeremi Booth
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
2
Gabor Boros
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Csaba Borszeki
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Ivan Bosnjak
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Sasa Bratic
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Charles David Brooks
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Franjo Bubalo
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Travis Bureau
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Catalin Burlacu
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Brian Burrell
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
7
Octavian Calota
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Andrei Capusan
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Dumitru Virgil Carutasu
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Matija Ceskovic
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Andrei Ciordas
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Andrija Ciric
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Zarko Comagic
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Iulian Corneanu
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
7
Vlad Corpodean
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Cristian Craciun
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Ferenc Csirke
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Branko Cuic
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Laszlo Cziczas
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Louis Darby
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Attila Deak
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Marko Derasimovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Daniel Dillon
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Spencer hairson Dixon
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Dalibor Djapa
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Ionel Dodoc
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Vlad Dogaru
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Devan Downey
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Jara Doyne
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Ionut Dragusin
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Vlad Dumitrescu
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Aurelian Dumitrescu
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Liviu Dumitru
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Slobodan Dundjerski
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Jonathan Dupre
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Nikola Durasovic
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Rade Dzambic
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Janos Eilingsfeld
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Adam Erdei
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Anthony Farmer
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Sabin Faur
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Imre Feigl
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Csaba Ferencz
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Leonard Filip
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Franko Filipovic
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Brian Fisher
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Gergely Fodor
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Claudiu Fometescu
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Will Franklin
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Gabor Fulop
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Robert Gaal
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Garry Gallimore
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Marius Gasca
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
2
Mihai Gavrila
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Adonte Gennie
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
2
Daniel Gheorghe
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Robert Giles
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Alexandru Gliga
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Gabor Gombas
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Paul Graham
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Mantas Griskenas
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Bojan Grubisic
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Aleksandar Gruev
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Adrian Gutoaia
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
2
Darko Habus
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Marijo Hajdic
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Peter Hajmasy
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Reinar Hallik
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Tamas Halmai
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Ivan Harris
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
(ROM-1)
1
Trevor Harvey
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
1
Gergely Hegedus
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Srdan Helbich
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Kenneth Henderson
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Horia Hora
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Zoltan Horvath
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Gergely Hosszu
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Dan Ioan
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Senai Isleam
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Ivan Ivanovic
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
2
Cristian Jakab
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Milan Janjusevic
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Ivan Jelenic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Ivan Jenkins
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Delvon Johnson
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Marcel Jones
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Jonathan Jones
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Zlatko Jovanovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Tudor Jucan
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Laszlo Kalman
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Damjan Kandic
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Arnas Kazlauskas
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Joe Kennerly
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Rafael Keresztes
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Damien Kinloch
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Laszlo Kiricsi
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Zsolt Klir
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Matthew Knight
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Kramer Knutson
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Tamas Kocsis
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Kovacs
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Tibor Krasznai
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Zoran Krstanovic
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Gergely Kutasi
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Nandor Kuti
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Jerome Lagrange
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Lakatos
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Flavius Lapuste
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Laszlo Lazar
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Mario Lazar
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Adam Lepsenyi
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Ivan Lilov
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Silviu Lupusavei
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Grega Mali
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Andrei Mandache
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
2
Nemanja Maric
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Nenad Markovic
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Goran Martinic
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Marquis reshawn Mathis
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Cardell McFarland
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Bryson McKenzie
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
1
Marcus Melvin
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
1
Vladimir Mihai
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Ciprian Mihai
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Predrag Miletic
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Marian Minea
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
2
Ivan Miskovic
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Deven Mitchell
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Tyrone Mitchell
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Aleksandar Mladenovic
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
2
Viorel Mocanu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Alhaji Mohammed
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Andras Molnar
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Brian Morris
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Donovan Morris
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Andrian Movileanu
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Vedran Nakic
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Gediminas Navickas
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Vlad Negoitescu
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Victor Negut
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Titus Nicoara
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
2
Cristian Nicolae
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
6
Stefan Nikolic
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Hristo Nikolov
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Salih Nuhanovic
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Robert Nyakundi
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Gabriel Oltean
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Emilian alexandru Olteanu
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Julian Orbeanu
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Alexandru Padineanu
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Dan Paltinisanu
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Istvan Panta
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Iosif Parlog
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Rares Pasca
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Caleb coy Patterson
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Mihail Paul
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Georgian Paun
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Vaidotas Peciukas
Mures
(ROM-1)
2
Milos Pesic
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Andrei Petica
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Catalin Petrisor
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Dragan Petronic
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
2
Parrish Petty
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
7
Bogdan Pogacean
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Szabolcs Pojbics
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Ioannis Pop
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Bogdan Popescu
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Daniel Popescu
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Slobodan Popovic
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Miljan Pupovic
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Donta Richardson
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Steve Ross
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Ronnie Ross
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Adrian Rosu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Andras Rujak
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Szabolcs Santa
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Angel Santana
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Robert Sarovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Michael Scott
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Levar Seals
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Jevohn Shepherd
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Kyle Shiloh
CS Municipal Medias
(ROM-1)
1
Mihai Silvasan
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Josh Simmons
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
1
Kevin Sims
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
1
Alin Sipos
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Stephen Sir
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Janos Siska
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Erno Sitku
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Carlton Spencer
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Bogdan Stancut
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Virgil Stanescu
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Cezar Stanescu
Municipal Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Ivan Stefanovic
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
David Steffel
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Zsolt Szabo
Sopron KC
(HUN-1)
1
Matyas Szanati
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Gabor Szarvas
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Levente Szijarto
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Balazs Szoke
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Daniel Takacs
DEAC
(HUN-1)
1
Ciprian Telinoiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Derek Thomas
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
1
Jermaine Thomas
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Bogdan Tibirna
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Vladimir Tica
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Ivars Timermanis
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Ivan Todorovic
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Nenad Tomasevic
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Sasa Topcov
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Gergely Toth
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Rudolf Trummer
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Adrian Tudor Blidaru
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Daniel Tudosa
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Mujo Tuljkovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Adrian Vatculescu
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
3
Fabricio Vay
PVSK-Veolia
(HUN-1)
1
Uros Velickovic
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Aleksandar Vlahovic
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Catalin Vlaicu
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
7
Tory Walker
Dombovar
(HUN-1)
1
Robin Wallace
Farul Constanta
(ROM-1)
1
Christopher Ware
Giurgiu
(ROM-1)
7
Lee christopher Wayne
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
2
Dujuan Wiley
Nyiregyhaza
(HUN-1)
1
Donald Wilson
Falco Szombathely
(HUN-1)
1
Jaytornah Wisseh
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Derek Steven Wright
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2