All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Sefa Arkadikos
Theodosis Govas
Theodosis
Govas
Opponents
Jan 1, 1982
Greek
1m83 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="62045" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Theodosis Govas has faced 236 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kostantinos Achis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Pavlos Achis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Agapiapis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Vasilis Agelakopoulos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
4
Dimos Aggelopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Aktipis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Anagnostopoulos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Anagnostopoulos
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Anagnostopoulos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Andreopoulos
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Antetokounmpo
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Thanasis Antetokounmpo
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Antoniadis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Apostolidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Archos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Arnaoutakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Arnaoutakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Dionisos Asimakopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Balafas
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Barutimiadis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Behlivanis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Bochoridis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Bourazanis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Brozos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Charismidis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Chatziandreou
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Chatzidiakos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Chatzinikolas
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Chilaris
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chortomaris
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Chrisopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Christomanos
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Petar Cosic
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Miroslav Cubrilo
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Daskalakis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Dedes
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Delidis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Apollon Deligeorgis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Dermitzakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitris Despos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Alpha Dialo
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Diamantopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Dimakos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Dimas
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Aristidis Dimitrakos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Djordjevic
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Krum hristov Doychinov
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Drakopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Drosos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Falekas
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Panagotis Filippakos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Elias Fosses
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimos Fotiou
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Fountas
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Frantzeskos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Galiotos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Gelios
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Georgaros
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Stavros Georgiadis
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Pantelis Georgianos
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
4
Theodoros Georgitsis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Dionysios Giannakopoulos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
3
Vasilis Giannoulakos
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Sotiris Gioulekas
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Andronikos Gizogiannis
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Gkeros
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Gkikas
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Godopoulos
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Miko Golubovic
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Grillis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Gripsios
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Hatzopoulos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Savvas Iliadis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Ioakeimidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
4
Simeon Ioakimidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Iosifidis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Kaiklis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
3
Kostas Kakargias
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Kakarias
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Kakiouzis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Kaklamanos
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Kalaitzidis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Kalampakas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Filippos Kalogiannidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
3
Thanasais Kamariotis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
4
Dionisios Kapiniaris
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitrios Karadolamis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Karagiolidis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Karaindros
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Karampoulas
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
4
Sotiris Karapostolou
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Karathanasis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasi Karteris
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
3
Pavlos Karvounis
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2
Athanassios Karydas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Tasos Kasabalis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Kasouras
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Katsares
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
4
Gyorgy Kinter
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Kiritsis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Vassili Kitsoulis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Fotis Kladis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Markos Kolokas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Efthimis Kothras
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Kotoulas
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Koukas
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Koukounias
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Kouris
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kourtis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Thanasis Koutinas
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
3
Apostolos Koutroulias
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Bojan Krstevski
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Labropoulos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Lepeniotis
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Lymperopoulos
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Maltesios
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Manavopoulos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas-Alexandros Manousos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Marinos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Markomichalis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Marmarinos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Paris Martzos
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Orestis Matenidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Darko Matic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Anestis Matos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Matzioris
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Mavrogiannis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Mavrokefalidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Panos Mayindombe
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Menoudakos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Michaloglou
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Marko Milicevic
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Grigoris Mistiliadis
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Filippos Moschovitis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
4
Kostas Moubarak
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Babis Mouratidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Mourikis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Naoumis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Savvas Nikitakis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Prodromos Nikolaidis
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Nikolakopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Nikolic
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Aristot Nikoloudis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Noeas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Theodoros Onasoglou
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Fedonas Pagonis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Spyridon Panagiotaras
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Panaras
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Papachristou
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Myron Papadakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Papadopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Papadopoulos
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Pantelis Papaioakim
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Papantonakos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Paparegas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Grigoris Pappas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Babis Paritsis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
4
Costas Paschalis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Marko Pavlovic
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Pehlivanis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Aristote Peligkos
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Bojan Pelkic
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Perakis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
3
Artem Pervi
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Petrakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Petropoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Petroulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Pettas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Theocharis Plioukas
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
4
Michalis Politis
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Socratis Psaropoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
3
Andreas Psaropoulos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Psathas
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Psileas
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Psomaderis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Psyrras
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Raptis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Christopher Razis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Vaggelis Sakellariou
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Saloustros
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Samaras
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Samaras
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Char Samothrakis
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Alexandros Sigkounas
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Charalampos Sikalidis
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Filipp Simeonidis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
4
Kostas Sinnis
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Siologkas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Argiris Siopis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoris Sioutis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Sizopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Sklavos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Stelianos Skouloudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Manolis Sochorakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Stamboulis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Lefteris Stamos
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Stefanakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Svarnas
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Sverkounos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Thanopoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Theodorakos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikoloas Theodorakos
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Sacha Thill
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
1
Branislav Tomic
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Konstantinos Totsios
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Tozios
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Traianos
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
3
Ilias Trakas
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Triantafyllou
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Trichopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Stavr Trikaliotis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Milan Trtic
Ermis Lagkada
(GRE-2)
2
Prodromos Tserkotzoglou
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Tsiakas
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsiakos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Tsiloulis
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Tsiotras
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Tsiros
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
3
Konstantinos Tsotsos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsoutsos
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Tzanidakis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Tzialas
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Vagenas
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Vandoros
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Vardavas
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoros Vasilopoulos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Petros Velissariou
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
1
Charalambos Voivatopoulos
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Nemanja Vranjes
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Zervos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Zervoudakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1