All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie A2
Teams
Andrea Costa Imola
Davide Sedioli
Davide
Sedioli
Opponents
Jan 1, 1994 (30 years old)
Italian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="62807" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Davide Sedioli has faced 97 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrea Ancellotti
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Dominique Archie
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Arrigoni
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Kyle Austin
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-2)
1
Diego Banti
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-2)
1
Gianluca Basile
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Benevelli
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2)
1
Simone Berti
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Bisconti
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Brett Blizzard
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Giacomo Bloise
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Giorgio Boscagin
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Paolo Busetto
Nutribullet Treviso
(ITA-2)
1
Franko Bushati
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Craig Callahan
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Carlo Cantone
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-2)
2
Marco Cardillo
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Giovanni Carenza
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Carraretto
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Casella
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Dario Cefarelli
Nutribullet Treviso
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Chillo
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Leonardo Ciribeni
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Cittadini
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Gino Cuccarolo
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Da Ros
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Fabrizio De Ninno
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolo De Vico
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Fabio Di Bella
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
2
Vincenzo Di Capua
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Edoardo Di Emidio
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Augustin Fabi
Nutribullet Treviso
(ITA-2)
1
Simone Fabiani
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Fantinelli
Nutribullet Treviso
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Frassineti
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Robert Fultz
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Gandini
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Ghiacci
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Joshua Giammo
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Justin Ray Giddens
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Grande
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Reggie Hamilton
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Damian Hollis
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Ianes
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-2)
2
Francesco Ihedioha
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-2)
2
Luca Infante
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Izzo
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Ousman Krubally
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Laquintana
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Locci
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Eric Lombardi
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Loschi
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Maiocco
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Djordje Malbasa
Nutribullet Treviso
(ITA-2)
1
Antonio Manzi
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-2)
1
Damiano Marchetti
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Giacomo Maspero
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Ferdinando Matrone
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Kedrick Mays
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2)
1
John Merchant
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Diego Monaldi
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Murta
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Alberto Navarini
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Negri
Nutribullet Treviso
(ITA-2)
1
Sandro Nicevic
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2)
1
Bruno Ondo
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Paesano
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Palermo
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolo Petrucci
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Mauro Pinton
Nutribullet Treviso
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Portannese
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2)
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-2)
2
Marshawn Powell
Nutribullet Treviso
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Procacci
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Raspino
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Reati
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Drake Reed
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-2)
2
Tommaso Rinaldi
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
Nutribullet Treviso
(ITA-2)
2
Antonio Ruggiero
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Jeremy Saffold
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Jamar Samuels
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Jamarr Sanders
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Santolamazza
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-2)
2
German Sciutto
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Luigi Sergio
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Jeremy Simmons
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1
Tamar Slay
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Jerry Smith
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Adam Sollazzo
LUX Chieti
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Soragna
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2)
1
Ronell Taylor
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Giovanni Tomassini
Veroli
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Uglietti
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-2)
2
Rodolfo JR Valenti
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-2)
1
Jacopo Vedovato
Nutribullet Treviso
(ITA-2)
1
Alan Voskuil
Edilnol Biella
(ITA-2)
1
Coron Williams
Nutribullet Treviso
(ITA-2)
1
Leonardo Zaccariello
Givova Scafati
(ITA-2)
1