All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Ammerud Bskt
Rivelino Pierre
Rivelino
Pierre
Opponents
Apr 22, 1984 (40 years old)
American
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="62965" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Rivelino Pierre has faced 190 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Matthew Adekponya
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Jules Akvama
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Mikkel Andersen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Bjornar Andreassen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Simen Anker-Olsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Sander Aslesen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Ole Christian Astudillo Eidsvig
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Jakob Baiden
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Ruzh Baleros
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Odin Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Audun Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Aksel Barkvoll
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Daniel Berg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Marius Berntsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Andrija Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Nikola Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mario Blatancic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Brandon Boggs
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Joachim Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Michael Bruesewitz
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Carl Brunaes
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Tarjei Bryn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Peter Bullock
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Chris Burger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Zak Celeste
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Bryan Coleman
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Alex Dakin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Flavien Davis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Mattis De Jong
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Sindre De Lange
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Christopher Dobree-Bell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Johannes Dolven
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Casiem Drummond
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Alvis Eglitis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
8
Martin Elgmork
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Magnus Elgmork
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Brede Raa Ellingsen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ivan Emanuely
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Enge
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Anders Engen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Audun Eskeland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Lars Espe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Sikander Farook
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Kevin Fiabema
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Adam Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Magne Fivelstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Anders Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
8
Havard Flostrand
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Erik Alexander Ford
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Peder Frantzvaag
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Alexander Fredheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
6
Harald Frey
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Reggie Fuller
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Edmunds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Raimonds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Tomislav Gabric
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Mica Gavric
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Granath
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
John Groover
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Halvor Laastad Gulliksen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ahmed Haddad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Thor Hagen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Anders Ham
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
David Hammer
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Bjorn Hanger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Mirnes Harbas
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Joshua Hart
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Lars Harto
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Fredrik Haug
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Gaute Haugen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Hekneby
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Vidar Hemmingsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Jorgen Henriksen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Calvin Henry
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Mahammadu Jawara
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Harold Jenkins
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Luke Jenkinson
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Sindre Jensen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Jarl Kristian Jespersen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Axel Jewett
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
James Johnson
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Decorey Jones
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Eivind Jorgensen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Harda Karim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Darius Kiminius
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
8
Miilah Kombat
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Michael Korbut
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Remy Krasniqi
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Vuk Krivokapic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Martynas Kubilius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Haris Kuko
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Eivind Lamo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Anders Landenget
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Stian Landgraff Gustavsen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Henrik Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Kenneth Lawrence
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Charlie Lee
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Jonathan Linnestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Sondre Lokkebo Nybo
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Giedrius Lopeta
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Oeivind Lundestad
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Tellef Lundevall
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Alexander Lundquist
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
William Lybaek
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Dejan Majstorovic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Espen Markhus
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Erik Matsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Evan Matteson
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Kahlil McDonald
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Peter Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
5
Magnus Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
7
Simon Midtvedt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Galin Mihaylov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Joar Mikkelson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Thomas Mjos
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Brandon Moore
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Baste Morken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Hamad Mostafa Hajsleiman
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Chris-Ebou Ndow
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Alexander Nilsson
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Joseph Nwabuzor
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Roy Nwachukwu
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Frank Nyborg
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Anders Nymo
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Alain Nzeyimana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Nicolai Oestbye
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Oestern
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
C.J. Oldham
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Tobias Opdahl
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Morten Osland
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Karl Otabor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Stein Otabor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Ali Ouakkaha
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Nicholas Phillip
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Lars Rakner
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Kiril Raykov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Sondre Rodal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Lukas Roesch
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Matias Save
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Christian Schmidt
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Adrian Schonning
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Igor Sedlar
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Mats Selboe
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Christian Seterlund
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Sigurtor Sigurtorsson
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Reno Silavs
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Earl Simba
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Nils-Paul Skara
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Tarje Skarboe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Even Skjellaug
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Oystein Skogvold
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Aslak Smalas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Aareon Smith
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Brage Soerensen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Fredrik Soerum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Solem
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Torgrim Sommerfeldt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Nick St. Hilaire
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Mike St.John
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurd Staver
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Austin Steed
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Espen Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
8
Amir Suljevic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Kornelius Svenningsen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Asbjoern Svergja
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Edgar Tandberg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Pawel Piotr Toloczko
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jahn Tveit
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Trygve Tvethaug
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Juris Umbrasko
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Nick Victor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Walker
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Gary Wallace
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Petter Guillhav Wanvik
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Billy Wilson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Loo Djo Yele
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
8
Daniel Yli-Luopa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Runar Ytrehus
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Wytautas Zidanavicius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1