All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Baerum Basket
Peder Frantzvaag
Peder
Frantzvaag
Opponents
Feb 14, 1998 (26 years old)
Norwegia
2m05 / 6-9
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64009" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Peder Frantzvaag has faced 377 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kevin Adom
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Tsvetomir Akimov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Saba Akobia
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Jules Akvama
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Theodor Aliferis
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Guilherme Amorim
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Mikkel Andersen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Mihailo Andjelkovic
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Bjornar Andreassen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Simen Anker-Olsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Sindre Antonsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
David Aphkhazava
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Diogo Araujo
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Pit Arend
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Philippe Arendt
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
2
Sander Aslesen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Levan Babilodze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Jakob Baiden
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Christian Bakken
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Ruzh Baleros
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Fredrik Bang-Andreasen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Odin Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Audun Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Robert Barlund
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Gard Beinnes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Gil Beni
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Berg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
12
Stian Berg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
6
Tord Berge
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Marius Berntsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Robertas Bitinas
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Jorgen Bjorke
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Andrija Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Nikola Blatancic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Henrik Blekeli Spiten
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Brandon Boggs
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Joachim Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Aksel Bolin
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Aljaz Bratec
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Michael Brisker
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Diogo Brito
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Carl Brunaes
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Martin Bryn
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Luka Bulashvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Bullock
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Chris Burger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Vilandas Butrevicius
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Thierry Cames
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Carlos Cardoso
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Zak Celeste
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Martin Chavdarov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Clark
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Jordan Clarke
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Omer Cohen
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Colbach
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Bryan Coleman
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Pedro Costa
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Lorenzo Cugini
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Nasser Dagnew
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Akrem Dagnew
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Nika Darbaidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Diogo De Carvalho
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Tiago De Carvalho
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Mattis De Jong
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Sindre De Lange
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Alexander De Miguel
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Lou Demuth
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
David Dias
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Dias
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Nenad Dimitrijevic
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
2
Oliver Dimitriov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Samuel Diomande
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
6
Christopher Dobree-Bell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Tomas Domingos
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Kieran Dowling
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Casiem Drummond
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Calle Duvdal
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Oliver Dvojakovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Odhran Eastwood
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Viktor Efremovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Alvis Eglitis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
9
Magnus Elgmork
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Brede Raa Ellingsen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Ivan Emanuely
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Stian Enge
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Hugo Erkmaa
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Audun Eskeland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Espe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Craig Ferguson
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Airton Fernandes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
5
Kevin Fiabema
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Magne Fivelstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
12
Anders Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
8
Johan Flaa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Ido Flaisher
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Havard Flostrand
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Erik Alexander Ford
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Alexander Fredheim
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
7
Aron Furstenberg
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Edmunds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Tomislav Gabric
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Cillian Gallagher
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Bojan Georgievski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Philippe Germeaux
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Mikal Gjerde
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Bojan Gjorgjievski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Kevin Gnaly
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Granath
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
10
Rene Grdadolnik
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Rokas Grinius
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
John Groover
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Halvor Laastad Gulliksen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Jonathan Guzman Monet
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Gvianidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Ahmed Haddad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Thor Hagen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
5
Ashley Hall
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Anders Ham
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Philip Hamilton
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
David Hammer
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jeff Harper
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jamell Harris
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Liam Harris
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Evan Harris
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Joshua Hart
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
William Hay
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Karlis Helmanis
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Calvin Henry
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Kregor Hermet
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Tim Hilhorst
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Emil Hoel
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
7
Elvis Hot
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Georgi Hristov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Zdravko Hristov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Yannick Hudson
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Juozas Imenickas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Andreas Isaksen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
7
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Christopher Jackson
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Colin Jackson
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Simon Jacobsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Frank Jacoby
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Ersin Jakupi
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Matej Janezic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Mahammadu Jawara
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Luke Jenkinson
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Sindre Jensen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Jarl Kristian Jespersen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Kyle Jimenez
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Remi Johnsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Olav Stenquist Johnsen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
James Johnson
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Decorey Jones
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Rune Jorgensen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Eivind Jorgensen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
5
Koren Jorno
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Ziga Jurcek
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Jurgen Jurgenson
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Norman Kabin
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Karri Kallio
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Torvald Kambestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Harda Karim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Elvis Keric
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Yousef Khalil
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Kicev
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Divin Kiokio
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Jorgen Kjesbu
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Nejc Klavzar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Kocman
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Miilah Kombat
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Ben Kovac
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Tsanko Kraev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Kristiyan Krastev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Drejc Kregar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Ken Kuber
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Martynas Kubilius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Zoltan Kurinczky
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Andreas Kyriakides
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Tomasz Lachowicz
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Riku Laine
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Eivind Lamo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
11
Ewan Lancaster
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Stian Landgraff Gustavsen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Henrik Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
4
Mathias Larsen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Marcus Larsson
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Kenneth Lawrence
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Charlie Lee
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Ville Leikas
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Nikoloz Leonidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Bob Lessure
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Rodrigo Lima
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Nikoloz Lolishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Luca Lombardelli
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Giedrius Lopeta
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurd Lorange
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Dan Lorntzsen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Philip Luis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Simen Lundberg
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Oeivind Lundestad
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Alexander Lundquist
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
William Lybaek
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Jurij Macura
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Goncalo Madureira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Jonathan Maehlum
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Serlaurentz Malto
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Ranko Mamuzikj
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Espen Markhus
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Lauri Markkanen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Tom Martin
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Andrej Maslinko
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Alastair Mathieson
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Erik Matsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Edon Maxhuni
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Eoin McCann
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Shane McCann
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Henry McCarthy
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Joakim Meisingset
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Besart Memed
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Max Meyer
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Magnus Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Simon Midtvedt
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
7
Galin Mihaylov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Joar Mikkelson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Stefan Mileski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
2
Mihajlo Mitev
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Blazho Mitkov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Arnold Mitt
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Mjos
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Jonatan Moe
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Zaki Ise Mohamed
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Hans Monsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Ricardo Monteiro
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Stewart Morgan
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Baste Morken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ole Gunnar Moss
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Yasmil Mota
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Plaisir Mukoko
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Per Muren
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Sean Nealon Lino
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Neary
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Preslav Nedelchev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Harrison Neri
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Henrik Hays Nielsen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Lassi Nikkarinen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Spas Nikolov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolay V. Nikolov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Ognjen Nisavic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Herman Nordeide
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Kristian Norum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Joseph Nwabuzor
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Roy Nwachukwu
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Frank Nyborg
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Alain Nzeyimana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Stephen O'hanlon
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Jack O'mahoney
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Jorgen Odfjell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Nicolai Oestbye
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Ole Oestern
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Petar Ognjenovikj
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
2
Orji Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
7
Matias Oksa
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
C.J. Oldham
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Pedro Oliveira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Domen Omladic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Joergen Onarheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Patrick Onwenu
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Tobias Opdahl
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Barak David Orion
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Morten Osland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Karl Otabor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Stein Otabor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Ali Ouakkaha
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
9
Gaber Ozegovic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Ivalo Pajumets
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Shawntez Patterson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
David Pecalevski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Hugo Pereira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Kristijan Perovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Oskar Perstolen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Nicholas Phillip
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
7
Rivelino Pierre
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Miguel Pinto
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Jorge Pires
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Asen Popov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Siim-Markus Post
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Vladimer Purtskhvanidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Kaspar Puusepp
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Yonatan Rabinowitz
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Lars Rakner
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Kiril Raykov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Tom Rech
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Simen Rekdal
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Eirik Lien Roa
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Solomon Rolls-Tyson
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Evan Roquemore
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Tobias Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Miron Ruina
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolay Rusimov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Ryan
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Nuno Sa
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Carlos Salamanca
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Simen Samuelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Marco Sanders
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Tom Alan Sapir
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Matias Save
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Christian Schmidt
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Tom Schomer
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Adrian Schonning
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Pol Schwartz
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
2
Igor Sedlar
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Mats Selboe
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Bojan Serafimov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Christian Seterlund
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurtor Sigurtorsson
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Reno Silavs
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Earl Simba
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Max Sinner
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Jake Sirrell
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Even Skjellaug
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Nikolas Skouen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Aslak Smalas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Aareon Smith
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Brage Soerensen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Fredrik Soerum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Petter Solberg
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Solem
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Torgrim Sommerfeldt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Madis Soodla
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Joel Spear
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Dejan Srbinovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Nick St. Hilaire
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Espen Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Anders Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
8
Vilius Sumskis
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Matias Suvanto
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Kornelius Svenningsen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Edgar Tandberg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Tiago Tavares
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Pedro Teixeira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Fred Thomas
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Ronald Timus
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Miodrag Todorovikj
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Hoang Trinh
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Giorgi Tsirikidze
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Tskhovrebovi
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Tvalabeishvili
U16 Georgia
(Euro U16)
1
Trygve Tvethaug
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
4
Juris Umbrasko
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Robert Valge
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Vangen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
7
Matic Vesel
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Nick Victor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Mangirdas Vitenas
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Brian Voelkel
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Vladyslav Voytso
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Dor Wachner
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Wahab
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Carl Walker
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Petter Guillhav Wanvik
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Morakinyo Williams
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Billy Wilson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Mathis Wolff
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
2
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Loo Djo Yele
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
9
Daniel Yli-Luopa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Wytautas Zidanavicius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Yovel Zoosman
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1