All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Caceres
Kelsey Lee Williams
Kelsey Lee
Williams
Opponents
Jun 30, 1988 (36 years old)
American
2m01 / 6-7
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64560" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Kelsey Lee Williams has faced 109 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Gregorio Adon
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Andia
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Ferran Andres Beltran
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Aramburu
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Roger Archiles
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Ander Arruti
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Assalit
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Ola Atoyebi
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Ausina
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Djimadoum Bandoumel
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Benat Barberena
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Cedric Belemene-Dzatabou
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Martin Buesa
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Walter Cabral
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Camino
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Aitor Carrera
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Carreto
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Marcos Casado
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael De Bethencourt
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Javier De Pinto
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Diatta Diop
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Mark Dirugeris
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Duran
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Duty
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Joan Faner
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Fernando Fernandez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Urko Fernandez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Fernandez
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Ferreiro
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Taylor Garcia
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Maria Garcia Flores
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Gerard Gomila
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Gonzalez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Maria Gonzalez
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Gonzalez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Guillen
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Hernandez
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Herrero
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Benat Hevia
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Homs
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Ibargutxi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Joseba Iglesias
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
David Iriarte
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Justo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Cheikhouna Kane
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Radovan Kouril
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Lander Lasa
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Lazaro
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Lorenzo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Lorenzo
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Martin Fernandez
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Martinez
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Aritz Martinez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Mato
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Medori
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Mena
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Mendez
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Mendiola
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Luis Merino
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Imanol Millares
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Boubacar Moungoro
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Gana Ndiaye
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Zoran Nikolic
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Nogues
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Ike Okoye
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Oroz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Oubina
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Patino
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Perez
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Perez Alvarez
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
David Quero
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Alexander Rapier
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Oscar Raya
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Norman Rey
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Rodriguez
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Manuel Rodriguez
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Ros
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Kyle Rowley
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Sales
Amics Castello
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Salson
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Agusti Sans
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Sanz
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Serrano
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Peter Simek
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Rolands Smits
Fundacion B. Fuenlabrada
(SPA-3)
1
Maximiliano Sole Mouratay
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Pape Amadou Sow
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Arthu Henrique Stela
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Malik Story
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Dario Suarez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Federico Ucles
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Uriarte
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Urtasun Uriz
Cafés Aitona
(SPA-3)
1
Lucas Vaquero
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Vidal Baldovi
Guadalajara
(SPA-3)
1
Roger Vilanova
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3)
1
Nestor Zamora
Araberri Basket Club
(SPA-3)
1
Imanol Zubizarreta
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Gediminas Zyle
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1