All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia - Division I Down
Teams
Student Mostar
Nemanja Petrovic
Nemanja
Petrovic
Opponents
Aug 22, 1990 (34 years old)
Serbia-Montenegro
1m92 / 6-4
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="64916" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nemanja Petrovic has faced 316 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Joao Abreu
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Michel Acosta
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Filip Adamovic
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Asim Ahmedic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Baris Aktas
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Vladimir Aleksic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Claudiu Alionescu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Agustin Ambrosino
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Nebojsa Andelic
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
1
Dragos Andrei
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Alin Andries
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Edin Atic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Devon Austin
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Renato Azevedo
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Teymuraz Babunashvili
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Catalin Baciu
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Gabor Balazs Baczo
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Endika Bahillo
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Kenan Bajramovic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Gheorghe Balmus
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Mario Barbaric
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Jose Miguel Barbosa
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Refik Basic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Begic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Tomer Ber Aven
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Arnoldas Bertaius
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Emir Besovic
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Bogdanovic
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Pavle Boljkovac
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Bosnjak
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Carmel Bouchman
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Mikhail Boyko
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Jure Brajkovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Kevin Bridgewaters
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Troran Brown
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Travis Bureau
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Catalin Burlacu
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Nermin Buza
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
1
Octavian Calota
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Eldin Camdzic
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
1
Sani Campara
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Andrei Capusan
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Helder Carvalho
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Gamil Carvalho
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Emir Cerkezovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Matija Ceskovic
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Konstantin Cherednichenko
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Lucian Chirof
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Vytenis Cizauskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Brian Clark
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Andre Clerigo
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Alexandre Coelho
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Sergi Coll
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Jason Conley
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Cristovao Cordeiro
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Bogdan Costa
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Cristian Craciun
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Dominic Csender
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Branko Cuic
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Petru Czmor
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Srdan Damjanovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Darko Damjanovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
2
Louis Darby
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Ermin Dedic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Daniel Dekalo
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Haris Delalic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Alin Demic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
3
Victor Diaconescu
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Dalibor Djapa
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Nihad Djedovic
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Vuk Djordjevic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Bozo Djurasovic
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Ionel Dodoc
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Mirel Dragoste
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Adomas Drungilas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Povilas Duchovskis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Vlad Dumitrescu
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Christopher Dunn
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Atif Durak
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Nikola Durasovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Sasa Dzambic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Omer Eminbegovic
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
1
Nebojsa Erkic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Ignacio Esteban
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Krystopher Faber
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Darren Fenn
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Joao Fernandes
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Ioan Filip
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
John Florveus
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Jonte Flowers
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Yurii Fraseniuk
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Shahar Frish
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Gacesa
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Nikola Gajic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Garry Gallimore
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
David Garcia
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Srdan Gavric
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Mihai Gavrila
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Ashton Gibbs
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Jose Maria Gil
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Marin Gilja
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Deividas Girdvila
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Stefan Glogovac
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Josip Golemac
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
David Gomes
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Alvaro Gomez Delgado
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Benjamin Gresmer
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Donatas Gudeliauskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Berin Gudic
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Eduardo Guimaraes
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Adrian Gutoaia
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Reinar Hallik
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Darius Hargrove
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Almir Hasandic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Alejandro Hernandez
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Dino Hodzic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Mirza Hrncic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Ivanovic
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Nikola Ivisic
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Cristian Jakab
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Jasmin Jakupovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Janjusevic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Ermin Jazvin
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Ivan Jelenic
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Edvinas Jezukevicius
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Tremayne Johnson
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Zlatko Jovanovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Tudor Jucan
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Rokas Jukonis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Mantas Kadzevicius
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Evaldas Kairys
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Kostas Kakaroudis
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Tal Karpelesz
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Jovica Kecman
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Andrey Kirdyachkin
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Aldin Klinac
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
1
Zeljko Kljestan
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Fedor Klyuchnikov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Dejan Kokorus
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Milos Kolakovic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Pavel Kolchev
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Milos Komnenovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Mirko Kovac
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
2
Nemanja Kovacevic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Ante Krapic
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Ivan Kuburovic
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Nandor Kuti
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Boris Lalovic
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Flavius Lapuste
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Enes Latifagic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Mario Lazar
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
1
Gerald Lee
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Christopher Lee
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Anthony Lee-Ingram
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
David Levitas
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Noam Levy
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Marko Loncovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Javier Lorca
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Antonio Losada
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Mladen Lukic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Silviu Lupusavei
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Milan Luzajic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Daniel Machado
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Aldin Majstorovic
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
1
Djordje Majstorovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Nebojsa Maksimovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Fahrudin Manjgafic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Mirza Manjgo
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Maric
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Nikola Maric
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
1
Dejan Markovic
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Dragomir Marojevic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Maximiliano Martin
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Goran Martinic
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Osvaldas Matulionis
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Papa Mbaye
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Kenyon McNeaill
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Milan Medvedj
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Eldar Merdanovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Ivan Miceta
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Djorde Micic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Alexandru Mihuti
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Stefan Mijovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Ivo Mikulic
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Karolis Mikulicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Zoran Milencovici
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Stevan Milosevic
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Damjan Milosevic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Dusan Milosevic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Miguel Minhava
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Miguel Miranda
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Nikola Mirotic
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Tyrone Mitchell
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Aleksandar Mladenovic
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Viorel Mocanu
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Alhaji Mohammed
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Nuno Morais
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Agustin Morales
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Donatas Motiejunas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Andrian Movileanu
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Aldin Muflizovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Nedzad Muratovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Deividas Nazarovas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Nemanja Nedovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Vlad Negoitescu
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Alexandru Negut
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Kyle Nelson
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Fernando Neves
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Dordije Ninkovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Robert Nyakundi
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Sergey Okrasinskiy
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Julian Orbeanu
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Valentin Pacurariu
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Zeljko Palavra
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Radu Paliciuc
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Dan Paltinisanu
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Vladimir Panic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Daniel Patru
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Vukota Pavic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Fedor Pazinenko
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Vaidotas Peciukas
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Augustas Peciukevicius
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Bojan Pelkic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Daniel Perez
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Milos Petkovic
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Mario Petric
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Catalin Petrisor
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Vladimir Pichokurov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Radenko Pilcevic
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Andre Pinto
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Alija Piric
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Stipe Planinic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Bogdan Pogacean
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Ioannis Pop
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Florin Popa
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Bogdan Popescu
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Bojan Popovic
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Vedran Princ
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Arijan Radan
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
1
Miroslav Radenkovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Lazar Radosavljevic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandar Radulovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Nikola Rakocevic
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Will Reinke
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Ben Reis
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Carlos Resende
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Ryan Richards
U18 Real Madrid
(ANGT)
1
Ramo Rizvic
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Daniel Rom
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Rondovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Ronald Ross
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Adrian Rosu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Gintaras Sabas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Benjamin Sabic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Sakotic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Ljubo Samadan
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Szabolcs Santa
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Matas Sapiega
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Adi Sarajlic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Miljan Saric
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Levar Seals
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Ismet Sejfic
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Bojan Sekicki
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Mihailo Sekulovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Jaime Silva
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Julio Silva
Ovarense GAVEX
(POR-1)
1
Mihai Silvasan
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Edi Sinadinovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Ivica Siric
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Dusan Sisic
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Tautvydas Slezas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Ante Smolic
Student Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Pedro Soares
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Augusto Sobrinho
UD Oliveirense
(POR-1)
1
Sten-timmu Sokk
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Josh Sparks
U-BT Cluj Napoca
(ROM-1)
2
Virgil Stanescu
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Norbert Steff
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Aleksandr Stepanov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandar Stevovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Gojko Sudzum
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Djordje Susa
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Marko Sutalo
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Slaven Svitlica
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Levente Szijarto
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
2
Milan Tadic
U18 Bosna ASA BHT
(ANGT)
1
Miodrag Tanasilovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Pavel Tarasenko
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Marjan Tasic
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Antonio Tavares
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Vladimir Tica
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Vladimir Tincu
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Nimrod Tishman
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Konstantine Tomaradze
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Obrad Tomic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
George Toth
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Milos Trikic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Porter Troupe
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Adrian Tudor Blidaru
Steaua Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Daniel Tudosa
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Mujo Tuljkovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Ovidijus Varanauskas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandar Vasilic
Gradanski
(BOS-1)
1
Siim-Sander Vene
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Ekjersey Viana
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Catalin Vlaicu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Vaidotas Volkus
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Goran Vucicevic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Giordan Watson
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Ollie White
Galitos BARREIRO
(POR-1)
1
Adi Zahiragic
Spars Realway
(BOS-1)
1
Maxim Zakharov
U18 Khimki Moscow Region
(ANGT)
1
Dragan Zekovic
CSU Asesoft
(ROM-1)
1
Marius Zimnickas
U18 Rytas
(ANGT)
1
Stefan Zivanovic
Radnik
(BOS-1)
1
Uri Zohar
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1