All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Iceland
Iceland - Express League
Teams
Keflavik
Dean Williams
Dean
Williams
Opponents
Sep 23, 1996 (27 years old)
British
2m03 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="65305" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dean Williams has faced 450 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kazembe Abif
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
1
Kieron Achara
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
1
Kristofer Acox
Valur
(ISL-1)
1
Vidjar Agustsson
Tindastoll
(ISL-1 PO)
5
David Agustsson
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
6
Ragnar Agustsson
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
2
Rinor Ahmeti
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Ismet Akpinar
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Thomas Akyazili
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Bryan Alberts
Hottur
(ISL-1)
2
Veigar Alexandersson
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
2
Milos Andelic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18)
1
Jamell Anderson
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
2
Armand Anebo
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
Kostas Antetokounmpo
U20 Greece
(Euro U20B)
1
Alexandr Antonikovski
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
2
Marko Arapovic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Ege Arar
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Rodion Ardislamov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Kirill Arkhipov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Bergur Astradsson
Valur
(ISL-1)
1
Hansel Atencia
Haukar
(ISL-1)
2
Almar Atlason
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
1
Odiba Attah
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Lukas Aukstikalnis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Ivan Aurrecoechea
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
1
Shaquille Austin
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Eysteinn Avarsson
Hottur
(ISL-1)
2
Olu Babalola
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
3
Marko Bacak
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
1
Marko Backovic
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
1
Vasilije Bacovic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18)
1
Roko Badzim
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20B)
2
Hlynur Baeringsson
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
2
Maciej Baginski
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
1
Arion Balluku
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Ingus Bankevics
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
2
Jan Barbaric
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
John Barber
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
1
Emil Barja
Haukar
(ISL-1)
2
Gareth Barron
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Dedrick Basile
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
2
Oresti Beli
U20 Albania
(Euro U20B)
1
Dragan Bender
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Maciej Bender
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
2
Rochdi Benzouien
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Michael Bernard
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Tyler Bernardini
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
1
Pablo Bertone
Haukar
(ISL-1)
1
Darren Best
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Darrell Bethune
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
Terrence Bieshaar
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Sinisa Bilic
Valur
(ISL-1)
2
Petur Birgisson
Tindastoll
(ISL-1 PO)
5
Hreinn Birgisson
Hottur
(ISL-1)
2
Metecan Birsen
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Laurynas Birutis
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Brynjar Bjornsson
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
5
Snjolfur Bjornsson
Valur
(ISL-1)
1
Steve Bleeker
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Benedikt Blondal
Valur
(ISL-1)
2
Jordan Blount
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Maciej Bojanowski
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
2
Domagoj Bosnjak
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
1
Romain Boxus
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Bozic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20B)
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
3
Austin Bracey
Haukar
(ISL-1)
2
Ragnar Bragason
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
6
Graham Brannelly
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Guillaume Briche
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
A.J. Brodeur
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
2
Jaka Brodnik
Tindastoll
(ISL-1 PO)
5
George Brownell
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
1
Edward Brownell
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
1
Mack Bruining
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Pierre Brun
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Zvonko Buljan
IR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
1
Jonathan Bunyan
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
1
Rens Butter
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Dwayne Camille
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
Vlatko Cancar
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Miguel Cardoso
Valur
(ISL-1)
2
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Simon Chapelle
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Vasilis Charalampopoulos
U20 Greece
(Euro U20B)
1
Mike Cook
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
1
Charlie Coombes
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Isaia Cordinier
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Andrija Coric
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
1
Sterling Davis
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
1
Raidell De Pree
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Berk Demir
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Sami Demirtas
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Mario Diez Valle
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
Dimitre Dimitrov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Dino Dizdarevic
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Roko Dominovic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20B)
1
Aleksandar Dozic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18)
1
Jan Driessen
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Adomas Drungilas
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
6
Lucas Dussoulier
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Pawel Dzierzak
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Benjamin Eaves
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Constantin Ebert
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Landry Edi
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
1
Sigvaldi Eggertsson
IR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
2
Paul Egwuonwu
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
1
Emil Einarsson
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
6
Hlynur Einarsson
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
1
Cyrille Eliezer-Vanerot
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Thorgrimur Emilsson
IR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
1
Pavel Ermolinskij
Valur
(ISL-1)
1
Olafur Eyjolfsson
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
2
Mateusz Fatz
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
2
Vincent Fauche
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Joschka Ferner
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Goran Filipovic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20B)
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
3
Brian Fitzpatrick
Haukar
(ISL-1)
2
Sean Flood
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Thomas Freeman
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
1
Hlynur Fridriksson
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
1
Zachariah Gachette
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
2
Harrison Gamble
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
2
Aleksandr Gankevich
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
2
Genc Gashi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Ermir Gashi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Alexander Gavrilov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
2
Martyn Gayle
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Tolga Gecim
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Nikolay Georgiev
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Stefan Gill
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
2
Conor James Gilligan
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Luka Giorgadze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Rainn Gislason
Tindastoll
(ISL-1)
1
Kolbeinn Gislason
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
1
Rodney Glasgow
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
2
Andrius Globys
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
1
Shawn Glover
Tindastoll
(ISL-1)
1
Egor Gontarev
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Kristi Gorea
U20 Albania
(Euro U20B)
1
Lukas Grabauskas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Brynjar Gretarsson
Hottur
(ISL-1)
2
Jonas Grof
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Arnaor Guamundsson
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
2
David Guardia
Hottur
(ISL-1)
2
Benedikt Gudgeirsson
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
3
Bragi Gudmundsson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
2
Ingvi Gudmundsson
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
1
Saemundur Gudveigsson
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1 PO)
1
Guy Guede
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Giorgi Gugeshashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Josip Gulam
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
1
Orri Gunnarsson
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
2
Logi Gunnarsson
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
2
Kristofer Gylfason
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
2
Breki Gylfason
Haukar
(ISL-1)
2
Evgeni Hadzhirusev
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Emir Hadzibegovic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18)
1
Reece Haggith
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Sigmar Hakonarson
Hottur
(ISL-1)
2
William Hall
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
Eyjolfur Halldorsson
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
1
Hugi Hallgrimsson
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
2
Hilmir Hallgrimsson
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
1
Orvar Hardarson
Tindastoll
(ISL-1)
1
Rashad Hassan
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
2
Sebastian Heck
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Robert Heidmarsson
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
2
Halldor Hermannsson
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
6
Antonio Hester
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
2
Tomas Hilmarsson
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
1
Pall Hjalmarsson
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
2
Veigar Hlynsson
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
2
Paul Holland
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
Bryan Holmes
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
2
Chavis Holmes
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Patrick Horstmann
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
2
Mathieu Houdart
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Daniel Huffor
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
1
Oliver Hylands
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
Aleksa Ilic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandar Iliev
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Kalil Irving
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Willy Isiani
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Ivko Ivkov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Jalen Jackson
Haukar
(ISL-1)
1
Boas Jakobsson
Hottur
(ISL-1)
1
Mergim Jakupi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Patrik Jambrovic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20B)
1
Bartosz Jankowski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Joonas Jarvelainen
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
2
Baldur Johannesson
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
2
Ingimundur Johannsson
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
2
Kyle Johnson
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
1
Jakub Jokl
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
2
Aron Jonasson
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
1
Callum Jones
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
2
Dui Thor Jonsson
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
2
Dagur Jonsson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
2
Olafur Helgi Jonsson
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
2
Thorkell Jonsson
Haukar
(ISL-1)
1
Smari Jonsson
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
2
Josip Jukic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
2
Zarko Jukic
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
4
Zydrunas Jurgutis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Alpha Kaba
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Blendi Kadusha
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Ordane Kanda
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Borna Kapusta
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20B)
2
Ivan Karacic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20B)
1
Axel Karason
Tindastoll
(ISL-1 PO)
5
Sedin Karavdic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Matej Karlovic
Hottur
(ISL-1)
1
Ilia Karpenkov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Eoghain Kiernan
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Agust Kjartansson
Haukar
(ISL-1)
1
Vasilije Knezevic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18)
1
Alexander Knudsen
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
1
Radoslav Kochev
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Justin Kohajda
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Kokol
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Maksim Kondakov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
2
Antonis Koniaris
U20 Greece
(Euro U20B)
1
Mariusz Konopatzki
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
2
Sjoerd Koopmans
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Jan Kosi
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Emircan Kosut
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Thomas Kottas
U20 Greece
(Euro U20B)
1
Bjorn Kristjansson
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
4
Saethor Kristjansson
IR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
2
Milos Krivokapic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Kroutil
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Erikas Kubilius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Konstantin Kulikov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Grzegorz Kulka
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
2
Deividas Kumelis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Egzon Kuqi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Barry Lamble
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
2
Henri Langton
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
1
Mark Laros
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Callum Lawson
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
6
Jan Leczo
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
2
Daniel Lekndreaj
U20 Albania
(Euro U20B)
1
Dod Lekndreaj
U20 Albania
(Euro U20B)
1
Nick Lewis
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
2
Ryan Lewis
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
2
Joey Liem
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Alexander Lindqvist
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
1
Davit Lomidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Nikoloz Lomidze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Pavol Losonsky
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
1
Michalis Lountzis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20B)
1
Disraeli Lufadeju
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Finnur Magnusson
Valur
(ISL-1)
2
Helgi Magnusson
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
4
Ivan Majcunic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Musab Mala
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Mikhail Maleyko
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
2
Michael Mallory
Hottur
(ISL-1)
1
Michal Marek
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1
Marek Mares
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
2
Levan Maskhulia
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Hannes Masson
Tindastoll
(ISL-1 PO)
4
Mario Matasovic
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
2
Daniel Mayr
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Lovro Mazalin
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20B)
2
Josh McSwiggan
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
1
Lukas Meisner
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Blaz Mesicek
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Felix Michel
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Reggie Middleton
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
1
Karlo Miksic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20B)
1
Branimir Mikulic
Leeds Force
(UK-1)
1
Aleksandar Milov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Regimantas Miniotas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
2
Vasileios Mouratos
U20 Greece
(Euro U20B)
1
Connor Murtagh
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Ragnar Nathanaelsson
Haukar
(ISL-1)
1
Juan Luis Navarro
Hottur
(ISL-1)
2
Brandon Nazione
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
5
Assane Ndoye
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Martin Neary
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Marshall Nelson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
1
Zoran Nikolic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksej Nikolic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Jakub Niziol
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
3
Levi Noel
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
2
Nokkvi Nokkvason
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
1
Margiris Normantas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Stephen O'hanlon
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Diarmuid Brian O'shea
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Andreas Obst
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Tayo Ogedengbe
Caledonia Gladiators (M)
(UK-1)
1
Julius Ogustsson
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
1
Gunnar Olafsson
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
2
Olafur Olafsson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
2
Johann Olafsson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
1
Thorleifur Olafsson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
1
Dominik Olejniczak
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
2
Etienne Ory
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Adam Osgeirsson
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
1
Jens Oskarsson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
2
Yngvi Oskarsson
Haukar
(ISL-1)
2
Alex Owumi
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Dogus Ozdemiroglu
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Kartal Ozmizrak
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Tautvydas Paliukenas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Kristinn Palsson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
2
Allen Payne
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
1
Rinor Peci
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
David Pekarek
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
2
Isak Perdue
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
2
Jure Peric
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
1
Ivan Perkovic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20B)
1
Oddur Petursson
Valur
(ISL-1)
1
Hilmar Petursson
Haukar
(ISL-1)
2
Angel Peychinov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Rytis Pipiras
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Kirill Pisklov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Rinor Pllana
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Marcel Ponitka
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
2
Ilia Popov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
2
Petar Popovic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Pruefer
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
2
Collin Pryor
IR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
2
Viktor Pulpan
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
2
Simon Pursl
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
2
Giorgi Qavtaradze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Dejan Radojevic
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Mihailo Radunovic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18)
1
Caylin Raftopoulos
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Maizer Revazashvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Everage Richardson
IR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
2
Bjorgvin Rikhardsson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
2
Jure Ritlop
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Haflidi Robertsson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
1
William Robeyns
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Roby Rogiers
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Derrick Roland
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
1
Jordan Roland
Valur
(ISL-1)
1
Petr Ropek
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
1
Anthony Rowe
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
1
Tyler Sabin
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
5
Domantas Sabonis
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
2
Martynas Sajus
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Dogukan Sanli
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Marc-Oscar Sanny
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Leon Santelj
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Mirza Sarajlija
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
2
Nathan Schall
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Marek Sehnal
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
2
Ondrej Sehnal
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
2
Adriyan Sekulov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Christian Sengfelder
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Edvinas Seskus
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Nikita Shantaley
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Andi Shehu
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Emanuel Shushku
U20 Albania
(Euro U20B)
1
Gunnar Sigmundsson
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
1
Matthias Sigurdarson
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
5
Jakob Sigurdarson
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
5
Benony Sigurdsson
IR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
2
Sverrir Sigurdsson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
1
Daniil Sinegubov
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Colin Sing
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
2
Evan Singletary
IR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
2
Dionysis Skoulidas
U20 Greece
(Euro U20B)
1
David Skranc
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
2
Nik Slavica
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Ywen Smock
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Jure Span
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Dimitrios Stamatis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20B)
1
Vladislav Staratelev
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Kiko Stavrev
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Mateusz Stawiak
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Hjalmar Stefansson
Valur
(ISL-1)
1
Jon Stefansson
Valur
(ISL-1)
2
Bergvin Einir Stefansson
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
1
Aegir Steinarsson
Stjarnan
(ISL-1)
2
Illugi Steingrimsson
Valur
(ISL-1)
2
Dino Stipcic
Hottur
(ISL-1)
2
Srdjan Stojanovic
Thor AK
(ISL-1)
2
Jacobus Stolk
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Klein Strazimiri
U20 Albania
(Euro U20B)
1
Astthor Svalason
Valur
(ISL-1)
2
Jokubas Svambaris
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Jon Sverrisson
Njardvik
(ISL-1)
2
Matej Svoboda
U18 Czech Republic
(Euro U18)
2
Celis Taflaj
U20 Albania
(Euro U20B)
1
Danero Thomas
IR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
2
Larry Thomas
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
6
Ingvi Thor Gudmundsson
Haukar
(ISL-1)
1
Thorir Thorbjarnarson
KR Reykjavik
(ISL-1)
4
Sigurdur Thorsteinsson
Hottur
(ISL-1)
2
Styrmir Thrastarson
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
6
Tomas Thrastarson
Thor Thorl
(ISL-1)
3
Robert Thurmann
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Vasileios Toliopoulos
U20 Greece
(Euro U20B)
1
Nick Tomsick
Tindastoll
(ISL-1 PO)
5
Palmi Torsson
Tindastoll
(ISL-1)
1
Klevis Troja
U20 Albania
(Euro U20B)
1
Georgios Tsalmpouris
U20 Greece
(Euro U20B)
1
Michael Tuck
Sheffield Sharks
(UK-1)
2
Azat Tukmakov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
2
Joseph Tummon
U20 Ireland
(Euro U20B)
1
Giorgi Tvalabeishvili
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Antanas Udras
Tindastoll
(ISL-1 PO)
3
Maximilian Ugrai
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Berk Ugurlu
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Ivan Ukhov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
2
Okben Ulubay
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Baba Usmann
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Ilia Usoltcev
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Magnus Valgeirsson
Grindavik
(ISL-1)
1
Paulius Valinskas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Nikolay Vangelov
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Martynas Varnas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Rumen Vasilev
U20 Bulgaria
(Euro U20)
1
Justas Vazalis
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Helgi Viggosson
Tindastoll
(ISL-1 PO)
4
Ivan Viktorov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
2
Freek Vos
U20 Netherlands
(Euro U20B)
1
Ivan Vucic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Mladen Vujicevic
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20B)
1
Igor Wadowski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
3
Antoine Wallez
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Conner Washington
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
2
Neil Watson
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
2
David Watts
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Barry Webster
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
1
Flenard Whitfield
Tindastoll
(ISL-1 PO)
4
Yorick Williams
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
Manchester Giants
(UK-1)
2
Jamal Williams
Worcester Wolves
(UK-1)
1
Mikolaj Witlinski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Artur Wlodarczyk
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
2
TrayVonn Wright
Leicester Riders
(UK-1)
1
Muhsin Yasar
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Gediminas Zalalis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Tomas Zdanavicius
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Burim Zekiqi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20B)
1
Kristupas Zemaitis
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Bruno Zganec
U20 Croatia
(Euro U20)
1
Alexey Zherdev
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Sergey Zhulkov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Ante Zizic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandr Zuev
U18 Russia
(Euro U18)
1
Raimundas Zuklevicius
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Tariel Zuzadze
U20 Georgia
(Euro U20B)
1
Bruno Zyka
U20 Albania
(Euro U20B)
1
Marek Zywert
U20 Poland
(Euro U20B)
1