All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
Horsholm 79ers
Mathias Baek
Mathias
Baek
Opponents
Nov 10, 1996 (27 years old)
Danish
1m84 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="65880" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mathias Baek has faced 162 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kazembe Abif
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Amadou Aboubakar Zaki
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Maurice Acker
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Marquis Addison
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
5
Devaughn Akoon-Purcell
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Lawrence Alexander
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Niels Andreasen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Will Artino
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Alexander Bak
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1 PO)
4
David Balaton
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Aladdin Barakeh
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Adjehi Baru
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Deuce Bello
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Dwayne Benjamin
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Sylvester Berg
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Jonas Bergstedt
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Carles Bivia
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Tomas Bjarkason
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
William Bjerager
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Brandon Bjerre
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Bonde
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1 PO)
1
Vedran Borovcanin
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
7
Skyler Bowlin
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Alonzo Brooks
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Christian Bulow
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Charles Burgess
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Sean Carter
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Davie Champagnie
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Devin Cherry
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Nicolas Christensen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Mathias Bak Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1 PO)
3
Tobias Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1 PO)
1
Chris Christoffersen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
6
Bruno Cingala-Mata
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Bonell Colas
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Maurice Creek
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Devin Daly
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Adama Darboe
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Mike Dejworek
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Michel Diouf
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Igor Djukelic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Kyle Dranginis
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Jonas Eleraky
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Anton Elsner
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Espersen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Sebastian Filrup
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Fredric Filsoof
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Brian Fitzpatrick
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Mike Flowers
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Troy Franklin
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1 PO)
2
Christopher Gabriel
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Gericke
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Mike Gesell
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Mathias Glahn
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Antario Glover
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Ante Gospic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Zivojin Grubovic
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
August Haas
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Anders Haas
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Anders Hansen
Wolfpack
(DNK-1)
1
Anton Harbo
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Hermansen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Philip Hertz
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1 PO)
3
Nimrod Hilliard
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Asger Hjorth
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
6
Andreas Hoeier
Wolfpack
(DNK-1)
1
Semaj Inge
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Casper Ishoei
Wolfpack
(DNK-1)
1
Nicolai Iversen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
7
Yusuf Mohamed Jama
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Andy James
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Ole Jensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Nicklas Elsborg Joensson
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Oscar Joergensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
6
Cameron Jones
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Casper Jorgensen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Darko Jukic
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Axel Karason
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Baye Moussa Keita
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Mathias Kelly
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Salman Khan
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Eric Kibi
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Kristjan Kitsing
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
David Kristensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Jeppe Kristiansen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Stipe Krstanovic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Alexander Kuhnel
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Thomas Laerke
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
6
Moritz Lanegger
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Soren Larsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1 PO)
1
Rune Lauridsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Lindberg
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
6
Mathias Linder
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1 PO)
1
Kristoffer Loewenstein
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Viktor Lorenzen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Iffe Lundberg
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
7
Myles Mack
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Claus Magaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Michael Martin
Wolfpack
(DNK-1)
1
Emmanuel Mbe
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Tanner McGrew
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Jacob Meller
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Deon Mitchell
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Marin Mornar
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Adrian Moss
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Wolfpack
(DNK-1)
2
Darious Moten
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Marinus Mouboe
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Harding Nana
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Aleksandar Nedic
Wolfpack
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Neidhardt
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Nielsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Patrick Nielsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
5
Mathias Nielsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Mikael Nielsen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Nicky Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jens Nielsen
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Phillip Nolan
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Patrick Onwenu
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Mohamed Osman
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Eric James Palm
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Lasse Elbaek Pedersen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
5
Sebastian Petersen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Demetrius Phillips
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Plannthin
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Antonio Porta
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Filip Rajovic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1 PO)
4
Zygimantas Riauka
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Earnest Ross
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Rungby
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Morten Sahlertz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
8
Kaido Saks
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Jesper Sandager
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Ray Sanders
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Cheikh Sane
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1 PO)
2
Darris Santee
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1 PO)
1
Mathias Seilund
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Kasper Serritzlew
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Jyles Smith
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Marius Sorensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Lukas Speidel
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Edgaras Stanionis
Wolfpack
(DNK-1)
1
Olivier Stroeh
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Wolfpack
(DNK-1)
4
Niki Tamjidi
Wolfpack
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Thestrup
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Mathias Thibault
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Keane Thomann
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
6
Niels Krogh Thomsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Alassan Touray
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Daniel Trist
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Lukas Varga
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Aleksandar Vasic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1 PO)
1
Karolis Vaskys
Wolfpack
(DNK-1)
1
Yasin Vernaza
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Jesse Viita
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Durell Vinson
Wolfpack
(DNK-1)
1
Jonel Visaq
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Boris Vukicevic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Caleb Walker
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1 PO)
1
Conner Washington
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Derrick Wilson
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
James Tyrelle Young
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3