All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Betclic Elite
Teams
Vichy
Oumarou Toure
Oumarou
Toure
Opponents
Jul 7, 1979
French
1m82 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="6616" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Oumarou Toure has faced 215 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Santi Abad
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-1)
1
Lawrence Abney
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Danya Abrams
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Sanjay Adell
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Wilfrid Aka
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Richard Anderson
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Andrieux
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Jose Miguel Antunez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
2
Alexandre Atinkpahoun
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Michael Ayanbadejo
Antibes
(FRA-2)
2
Yann Barbitch
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Santiago Barreras
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-1)
1
Jose manuel Basurto
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-1)
1
Cedric Beesley
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Lesly Bengaber
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Roberto Bergersen
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Ted Berry
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Jose Ignacio Biota
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Brice Bisseni
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
Johan Blot
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Regis Boissie
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Jeremie Bonelli
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Bonneau
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Anthony Bonner
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Goran Boskovic
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Flinder Boyd
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Benoit Braun
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Stephen Brun
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Carlos Cabezas
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Manuel Calderon
HLA Alicante
(SPA-1)
1
Jules Camara
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Donald Chantreau
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Garry Chathuant
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Eric Chaulvet
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Brian Clifford
HLA Alicante
(SPA-1)
1
Yaniv Cohen
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Chris Coleman
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
David Condouant
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
David Da Silva
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
Simon Darnauzan
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Kornel David
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Devin Davis
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Xavier Delarue
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Moustafa Diallo
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Michel Diama
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Amadou Dioum
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Cain Doliboa
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Julien Doreau
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Tony Dorsey
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Miloud Doubal
Antibes
(FRA-2)
2
Harold Doyal
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Dubiez
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Fabien Dubos
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Colin Ducharme
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Christophe Dumas
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Joachim Ekanga-Ehawa
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Khalid El-Amin
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Naïm El-Khdar
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Florent Eleleara
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Zaza Enden
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Ahmed Fellah
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Darren Fenn
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Daniel Fernandez
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-1)
1
Gabriel Fernandez
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Ryan Fletcher
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Frederic Forte
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Reggie Fox
HLA Alicante
(SPA-1)
1
Kevin Frey
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Yannick Gagneur
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Yannick Gaillou
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Jorge Garcia
HLA Alicante
(SPA-1)
1
Jelani Gardner
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
David Gautier
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Mickael Gelabale
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
David Gil
HLA Alicante
(SPA-1)
1
Benoit Gillet
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Alex Gomez
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-1)
1
Cedric Gomez
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Joseph Gomis
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Ricardo Gonzalez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Charles-henri Gretouce
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Sergi Grimau
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-1)
1
Nasser Haif
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Reny Hannibal
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Michael Hart
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Mickael Hay
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Andre Howard
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Piotr Ignatowicz
Antibes
(FRA-2)
Reims
(FRA-1)
3
Dounia Issa
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Steve Jallabert
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Sebastien Jasaron
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Marc Jaumin
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Aymeric Jeanneau
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Dusan Jelic
HLA Alicante
(SPA-1)
1
Eric John
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Joldersma
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Cyril Julian
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Yorane Julians
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Mathieu Julians
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Nicolas Kaczmarow
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Ahmadou Keita
Limoges
(FRA-1)
Orléans
(FRA-2)
2
Anicet Kessely
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Aleh Kojenets
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Ivan Krasic
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Ales Kunc
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Ross Land
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Robert Laszlo
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Michaël Laurent
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Dimitri Lauwers
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Pierrick Lazare
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
Orléans
(FRA-2)
2
Jesus Lazaro
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Jean-Emmanuel Le Brun
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Nikola Loncar
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Joaquin Ruiz Lorente
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-1)
1
Emmanuel Lorentz
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Philippe Ludon
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Jody Lumpkin
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Sergio Luyk
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Demba M'bengue
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Malcolm Mackey
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Vincent Masingue
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Sylvain Maynier
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Jonathan McClark
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
David Melody
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Philippe Methelie
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Alberto Miguel
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-1)
1
Branko Milisavljevic
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Kenny Miller
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Zivko Misiraca
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Moncade
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Dereck Moore
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jose Maria Moreno
HLA Alicante
(SPA-1)
1
David Moseley
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Terquin Mott
HLA Alicante
(SPA-1)
1
Vincent Mouillard
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Veljko Mrsic
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Juan miguel Navalon
HLA Alicante
(SPA-1)
1
Alex Nelcha
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Uche Nsonwu-Amadi
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Jacobo Odriozola
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Lorenzo Orr
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Ostrowski
Antibes
(FRA-2)
2
Christophe Oyie
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Steve Payne
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-1)
1
Daniel Perez
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-1)
1
Fabrice Periac
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Pascal Perrier-David
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Fred Perry
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Dwayne Perry
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
Richard Petruska
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Philippe Pezet
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
Darren Phillip
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Rashad Phillips
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
George Phillips
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Wojciech Pietrzak
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
S Pleple
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Thierry Pons
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Regis Racine
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Manuel Raga
Rueil
(FRA-2)
2
Alexis Rambur
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Radoslav Rancik
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Johan Rathieuville
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Paul Reed
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
J.R. Reid
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Guillermo Rejon
HLA Alicante
(SPA-1)
1
Benjamin Rey
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Remi Rippert
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
David Rivers
Antibes
(FRA-2)
2
David Robinson
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Brett Robisch
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Leon Rodgers
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
Berni Rodriguez
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Samuel Saint-Jean
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Salomon Sami
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Casey Sanders
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Jeronimo Sarin
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Jerome Schmitt
Brest
(FRA-2)
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
3
Stipe Segaric
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Abdul Shamsid-Deen
Rueil
(FRA-2)
1
Lewis Sims
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-1)
1
Branko Sindjelic
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Terrence Skyrm
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Stevin Smith
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
Williams Soliman
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Moustapha Sonko
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Anthony Stanford
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Tony Stanley
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Ondrej Starosta
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Zelimir Stevanovic
Orléans
(FRA-2)
1
Edward Stokes
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Pawel Storozynski
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Mathieu Sturm
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Abbas Sy
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Mohamed Sy
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Philippe Tailleman
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Franck Tchiloemba
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
David Thevenon
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Toffin
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Mickael Toti
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Sambou Traore
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Jeremy Tschamber
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
Samo Udrih
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Francisco Vazquez
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Mickael Verove
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Isiah Victor
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Sebastien Ville
Beauvais
(FRA-2)
1
Darrell Waters
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Weis
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
K'zell Wesson
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Patrick Whearty
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Darnell Williams
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Dubravko Zemljic
Le Havre
(FRA-1)
1
Maxime Zianveni
Nancy
(FRA-1)
1
James Zimmerman
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1